Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
28.07. 17:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Vejle – Roskilde 2.740 3.500 2.830
28.07. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Saprissa – Cartagines 1.540 4.500 7.000
28.07. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Herediano – Alajuelense 2.000 3.570 4.400
28.07. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Liberia – Limon 2.010 3.500 4.250
28.07. 01:30 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA – PLAY OFFS Deportes Tolima – Millonarios 2.120 3.350 4.100
28.07. 01:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Santos – Gama 1.180 9.000 26.000
28.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Eibar – Lekhwiya 1.360 4.750 6.600
28.07. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Celta Vigo – Real Valladolid 1.600 4.100 5.500
28.07. 19:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Almere City – Espanyol 4.300 3.700 1.750
28.07. 19:45 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Brackley – Milton Keynes Dons 2.400 3.600 2.400
28.07. 12:30 WORLD: ASIA: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP Borussia Dortmund – Manchester City 2.900 3.750 2.540
28.07. 02:30 WORLD: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP Bayern München – AC Milan 1.670 4.250 5.570
28.07. 04:35 WORLD: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP Chelsea – Liverpool FC 2.750 3.550 2.850
28.07. 14:00 VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA Aragua – Metropolitanos 1.350 4.600 9.000
28.07. 20:00 VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA Atl. Venezuela – Petroleros de Anzoátegui 1.700 3.700 5.100
28.07. 02:00 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON FC Edmonton – New York Cosmos 2.780 3.500 2.660
28.07. 02:00 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON Rayo – Tampa Bay Rowdies 2.000 3.500 4.300
28.07. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – PLAY OFFS Atl. Nacional – Ind. del Valle 1.530 4.300 12.000
28.07. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Torpedo Moscow – Vityaz Krymsk 2.050 3.350 3.780
28.07. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Metallurg Lipetsk – Ryazan 2.110 3.300 3.450
28.07. 15:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH R. Volgograd – Mashuk-KMV
28.07. 17:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Afips Afipsky – Angusht 2.000 3.250 3.250
28.07. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Volga Ulyanovsk – KAMAZ 2.750 3.250 2.250
28.07. 14:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Chelyabinsk – Nosta Novotroitsk 1.910 3.250 3.500
28.07. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Volga Tver – Solyaris Moscow 4.000 3.500 1.750
28.07. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Spartak Kostroma – Strogino Moscow 1.910 3.400 3.500
28.07. 16:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Pskov-747 – Torpedo Vladimir
28.07. 01:30 MEXICO: COPA MX – APERTURA Dorados de Sinaloa – Querétaro 2.800 3.410 2.880
28.07. 02:30 MEXICO: COPA MX – APERTURA Leones Negros – Cruz Azul 3.500 3.310 2.320
28.07. 03:30 MEXICO: COPA MX – APERTURA Santos Laguna – Juarez 1.500 4.600 9.000
28.07. 16:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Trakai – Utenis 1.260 6.000 12.500
28.07. 20:15 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA KV Reykjavík – Grótta 2.850 3.700 1.950
28.07. 02:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Cobán Imperial – Marquense 2.200 3.250 3.400
28.07. 16:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION AEK Larnaca – Spartak Moscow 4.000 3.650 2.170
28.07. 17:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Oleksandriya – Hajduk Split 2.400 3.300 3.600
28.07. 17:45 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Heracles – Arouca 2.340 3.350 3.500
28.07. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Lokomotiva Zagreb – Vorskla Poltava 2.500 3.250 3.200
28.07. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Zaglebie – Sonderjyske 2.040 3.620 4.500
28.07. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Austria Wien – Spartak Trnava 1.440 4.800 8.600
28.07. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Slavia Prague – Rio Ave 2.200 3.380 3.880
28.07. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Goteborg – HJK 1.460 4.700 8.800
28.07. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Zhodino – Rapid Wien 4.500 3.700 1.930
28.07. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Jelgava – Beitar Jerusalem 3.620 3.410 2.260
28.07. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Lille – Gabala FK 1.420 4.900 10.500
28.07. 18:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Basaksehir – HNK Rijeka 1.780 3.850 5.500
28.07. 18:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Birkirkara – FC Krasnodar 12.500 5.400 1.340
28.07. 18:45 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Luzern – Sassuolo 3.000 3.370 2.650
28.07. 18:45 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Grasshoppers – Apollon Limassol 1.770 3.900 5.100
28.07. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Vojvodina – Din. Minsk 1.890 3.650 5.000
28.07. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Panathinaikos – AIK Fotboll 1.560 4.120 7.940
28.07. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Osmanlispor – Kalju 1.160 9.400 26.000
28.07. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Shkendija – Mladá Boleslav 3.000 3.350 2.620
28.07. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Pandurii – Maccabi Tel Aviv 3.500 3.350 2.380
28.07. 19:15 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Hertha Berlin – Brøndby 1.500 4.450 8.200
28.07. 19:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Videoton – Midtjylland 3.100 3.450 2.500
28.07. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION AZ Alkmaar – Giannina 1.260 6.900 15.000
28.07. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Domžale – West Ham 6.800 4.250 1.610
28.07. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Aberdeen – Maribor 2.300 3.350 3.600
28.07. 20:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION St. Etienne – AEK Athens FC 1.700 3.900 6.100
28.07. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Admira – Liberec 2.400 3.410 3.200