Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
28.08. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rapid Wien – Red Bull Salzburg 2.250 3.850 3.560
28.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA SV Ried – Austria Wien 3.160 3.580 2.380
28.08. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY, PLAY OFFS Canberra Olympic – Cooma FC 2.120 4.120 2.600
28.08. 08:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA – PLAY OFFS South Melbourne – Hume City 1.830 4.650 4.000
28.08. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND – PLAY OFFS Brisbane Strikers – Redlands 1.570 4.300 4.750
28.08. 14:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Banants Yerevan – Gandzasar 2.200 3.250 3.300
28.08. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Central Córdoba – Cañuelas
28.08. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA San Miguel – Argentino de Merlo
28.08. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Defensores Unidos – Dock Sud
28.08. 18:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL San Martin T. – Argentinos Juniors 2.750 3.000 3.270
28.08. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Douglas Haig – Los Andes 2.400 3.000 3.880
28.08. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Guillermo Brown – Ind. Rivadavia 2.300 3.250 3.660
28.08. 18:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Tigre – Estudiantes La Plata 2.660 3.100 3.100
28.08. 18:10 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Quilmes – Newell’s Old Boys 2.960 3.180 2.740
28.08. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Belgrano – CA Independiente 3.020 3.150 2.730
28.08. 20:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Unión Santa Fe – Olimpo 2.140 3.380 3.920
28.08. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN River Plate – Banfield 1.670 3.760 6.400
28.08. 15:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Connahs Q. – Newtown 1.910 3.900 4.200
28.08. 15:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Llandudno – Aberystwyth Town 2.100 3.800 3.700
28.08. 15:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE TNS – Rhyl 1.190 9.500 29.000
28.08. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE BHTS Quang Nam – Song Lam Nghe An 2.150 3.450 3.240
28.08. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Binh Duong – Long An 1.250 6.400 10.000
28.08. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Can Tho – Hai Phong 6.500 4.500 1.490
28.08. 12:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Than Quang Ninh – Gia Lai 1.450 4.210 7.300
28.08. 21:00 VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA Portuguesa – Zamora 2.990 3.360 2.350
28.08. 22:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dep. Lara – Estudiantes de Mérida 1.950 3.300 4.330
28.08. 03:30 USA: USL Arizona United SC – Real Monarchs 1.900 3.510 3.700
28.08. 21:00 USA: USL Toronto FC II – FC Montreal 1.840 4.100 5.400
28.08. 19:00 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON Ottawa Fury FC – Indy Eleven 2.450 3.300 2.650
28.08. 21:00 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON FC Edmonton – Puerto Rico FC 1.530 3.800 6.000
28.08. 02:00 USA: MLS Houston Dynamo – FC Dallas 3.080 3.510 2.560
28.08. 03:30 USA: MLS LA Galaxy – Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1.600 4.400 6.900
28.08. 19:30 USA: MLS New York Red Bulls – New England Revolution 1.570 4.600 6.590
28.08. 22:00 USA: MLS Portland Timbers – Seattle Sounders 2.330 3.700 3.400
28.08. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Juventud Las Piedras – Sud América 2.350 3.300 3.240
28.08. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Plaza Colonia – Racing Montevideo 2.330 3.350 3.240
28.08. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Villa Española – Rampla Juniors 2.700 3.300 2.700
28.08. 23:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Peñarol – Liverpool Montevideo 1.590 3.750 6.800
28.08. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Karpaty – Olimpik Donetsk 1.880 3.700 5.100
28.08. 17:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Bursaspor – Basaksehir 2.280 3.420 3.600
28.08. 17:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Karabukspor – Rizespor 2.120 3.400 4.110
28.08. 19:45 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Fenerbahce – Kayserispor 1.400 5.500 11.040
28.08. 19:45 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Osmanlispor – Genclerbirligi 2.020 3.600 4.360
28.08. 17:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Giresunspor – Balikesirspor 2.400 3.320 3.350
28.08. 17:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Sivasspor – Mersin 1.340 6.000 10.500
28.08. 19:45 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Malatyaspor – Samsunspor 2.110 3.400 3.760
28.08. 19:45 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Goztepe – Altinordu 2.480 3.340 3.260
28.08. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Le Mont – Winterthur 2.700 3.360 2.800
28.08. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Servette Geneve FC – Chiasso 2.150 3.520 3.680
28.08. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Grasshoppers – Young Boys 3.500 3.940 2.200
28.08. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE St. Gallen – Luzern 4.000 4.200 2.000
28.08. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Thun – Basel 7.000 5.200 1.500
28.08. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Forward – Nykopings 2.250 3.720 3.540
28.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Akropolis – Enskede 1.310 6.050 10.000
28.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Vasteras SK – Umea FC 1.990 3.850 4.500
28.08. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Sleipner – Brommapojkarna 11.330 6.610 1.270
28.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Oskarshamns – Hollvikens 1.900 3.800 4.470
28.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Utsiktens – Osters 3.280 3.550 2.300
28.08. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Kristianstads – Mjallby 2.100 3.620 3.600
28.08. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Qviding – Prespa Birlik 3.100 3.690 2.340
28.08. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Husqvarna – Landskrona 3.910 3.730 2.150
28.08. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Åtvidaberg – Degerfors 2.100 3.820 3.760
28.08. 16:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Assyriska FF – Angelholm 2.100 3.960 3.750
28.08. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Jönköpings – Elfsborg 3.600 3.720 2.200
28.08. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN AIK Fotboll – Hammarby 1.860 4.100 4.700
28.08. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Hacken – Ostersunds 1.900 3.950 4.400
28.08. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN GIF Sundsvall – Malmö FF 7.000 4.950 1.600
28.08. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Goteborg – Helsingborg 1.560 4.700 7.000
28.08. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Örebro – Falkenbergs 1.500 5.000 7.500
28.08. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Pontevedra – Mutilvera 1.460 4.590 11.000
28.08. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Tudelano – Somozas 1.570 4.000 7.940
28.08. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Racing Ferrol – Guijuelo 1.810 3.550 4.950
28.08. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Amorebieta – Mensajero 2.110 3.320 4.130
28.08. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Fuenlabrada – UD Logrones 2.270 3.220 3.510
28.08. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Ebro – Llagostera 2.710 3.200 2.850
28.08. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 L’Hospitalet – Badalona 2.700 3.200 2.920
28.08. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Alcoyano – Cornella 2.100 3.230 4.120
28.08. 11:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 La Roda – Melilla 3.400 3.250 2.410
28.08. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Merida – La Hoya Lorca 2.390 3.270 3.160
28.08. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Mancha – San Fernando 2.150 3.100 3.300
28.08. 20:45 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linares – Marbella 2.380 3.140 3.310
28.08. 17:15 SPAIN: LALIGAZEEQVMLL54O Alaves – Sporting Gijon 2.200 3.350 3.820
28.08. 17:15 SPAIN: LALIGAZEEQVMLL54O Las Palmas – Granada 2.050 3.450 4.200
28.08. 19:15 SPAIN: LALIGAZEEQVMLL54O Athletic Bilbao – Barcelona 7.000 4.650 1.520
28.08. 21:15 SPAIN: LALIGAZEEQVMLL54O Villarreal – Sevilla 2.100 3.550 3.880
28.08. 18:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 UCAM Murcia – Cordoba 2.650 3.200 3.160
28.08. 18:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Huesca – Gimnastic Tarragona 2.240 3.250 3.940
28.08. 18:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Levante – Alcorcon 2.000 3.420 4.850
28.08. 20:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Rayo Vallecano – Real Valladolid 1.910 3.640 4.900
28.08. 21:30 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Cadiz – Mallorca 2.480 3.200 3.520
28.08. 17:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Las Palmas – Granada 1.950 3.740 4.750
28.08. 17:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Alaves – Sporting Gijon 2.290 3.300 3.700
28.08. 19:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Athletic Bilbao – Barcelona 7.200 5.000 1.520
28.08. 21:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Villarreal – Sevilla 2.680 3.570 2.900
28.08. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: MTN 8 CUP Mamelodi Sundowns – Supersport Utd 2.000 3.100 3.450
28.08. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Amazulu – Black Leopards 2.350 3.100 3.160
28.08. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Jomo Cosmos – FC Cape Town 2.100 3.210 3.620
28.08. 16:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Aluminij – Rudar Pljevlja 2.250 3.300 3.280
28.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Myjava – Presov 1.490 4.500 8.000
28.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Zilina – FK AS Trenčín 2.200 3.700 3.420
28.08. 15:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Svaty Jur – Spartak Trnava B 2.350 3.360 2.600
28.08. 15:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Pohronie – Sered 2.680 4.290 1.940
28.08. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Novi Pazar – FK Crvena zvezda 7.700 4.900 1.450
28.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Vojvodina – Sp. Subotica 1.550 4.200 7.000
28.08. 16:00 SERBIA: PRVA LIGA Din. Vranje – Kolubara 2.370 3.090 2.680
28.08. 14:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Metallurg Lipetsk – Kaluga 2.530 3.280 2.700
28.08. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Zenit Penza – Torpedo Moscow 3.350 3.380 2.200
28.08. 17:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Energomash Belgorod – Vityaz Krymsk 1.800 3.850 4.950
28.08. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Biolog-Novokubansk – Mashuk-KMV 1.560 3.800 4.720
28.08. 16:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Smolensk – Znamya Truda 1.760 3.500 4.140
28.08. 15:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dynamo Moscow – Tosno 1.610 3.800 6.100
28.08. 15:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sokol Saratov – Sibir Novosibirsk 2.420 3.150 3.100
28.08. 16:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Fakel Voronezh – Mordovia Saransk 2.150 3.200 3.640
28.08. 16:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Neftekhimik – Kuban Krasnodar 4.000 3.300 2.000
28.08. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Baltika – Spartak Moscow II 3.300 3.150 2.310
28.08. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg II – Luch-Energiya 1.730 3.500 5.600
28.08. 15:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ural – Arsenal Tula 2.120 4.600 9.500
28.08. 17:15 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Terek Grozny – Rostov 2.310 3.200 3.870
28.08. 17:15 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Krasnodar – Lokomotiv Moscow 1.960 3.600 4.750
28.08. 19:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FK Anzi Makhackala – Spartak Moscow 4.950 3.660 1.910
28.08. 10:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 FC Brasov – Calarasi 1.690 3.650 4.300
28.08. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CS U. Craiova – FC Viitorul 2.160 3.470 3.880
28.08. 19:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Astra – Voluntari 1.750 3.920 5.500
28.08. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Aves – Benfica B 2.000 3.500 4.300
28.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – U. Madeira 2.460 3.150 3.400
28.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Freamunde – FC Porto B 2.400 3.200 3.360
28.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Portimonense – Covilha 1.800 3.580 6.160
28.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Olhanense – AD Fafe 2.500 3.250 3.320
28.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – Guimaraes B 2.190 3.250 4.150
28.08. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Leixoes – Varzim 2.670 3.110 3.160
28.08. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Penafiel – Cova De Piedade 2.340 3.150 3.740
28.08. 19:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Santa Clara – Gil Vicente 1.980 3.350 4.570
28.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Boavista – Chaves 2.380 3.140 3.640
28.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Moreirense – Maritimo 2.550 3.300 3.220
28.08. 18:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Sporting Lisbon – FC Porto 2.300 3.400 3.800
28.08. 20:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Rio Ave – Feirense 2.020 3.450 4.550
28.08. 21:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Setubal – Arouca 2.310 3.200 3.800
28.08. 16:00 POLAND: I LIGA Suwalki – Stal Mielec 1.800 3.700 5.050
28.08. 16:00 POLAND: I LIGA Chojniczanka – Wisla Pulawy 2.020 3.480 4.200
28.08. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Chrobry Glogow – Legnica 3.300 3.300 2.410
28.08. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Lech Poznań – Piast Gliwice 1.730 3.880 5.510
28.08. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Lechia Gdansk – Termalica B-B. 1.660 4.000 6.100
28.08. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Ruch – Legia Warsaw 5.030 3.800 1.830
28.08. 17:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Real Garcilaso – Defensor La Bocana 1.550 4.390 8.250
28.08. 22:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Olimpia Asunción – Libertad Asuncion 2.390 3.400 3.000
28.08. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Alta – Ullern 1.350 5.500 6.600
28.08. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Finnsnes – Follo 1.550 4.650 4.900
28.08. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Lorenskog – Egersunds 3.500 4.500 1.850
28.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Moss – Halden 1.800 4.500 3.600
28.08. 14:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON K. Oslo – Sandnes 4.250 3.750 1.980
28.08. 14:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Raufoss – Strommen 2.980 3.800 2.450
28.08. 14:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Asane – Sandefjord 2.700 3.640 2.740
28.08. 14:30 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Levanger – Kristiansund 2.810 3.550 2.730
28.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Mjondalen – Bryne 1.570 4.850 6.000
28.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Kongsvinger – Ranheim 1.750 4.400 4.950
28.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Ull Kisa – Hodd 2.270 3.660 3.350
28.08. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Sogndal – Stabaek 2.080 3.720 3.780
28.08. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Bodo/Glimt – Start 1.800 4.350 5.200
28.08. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Rosenborg – Tromsø IL 1.280 6.700 12.500
28.08. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Viking – Lillestrom 1.790 4.000 5.750
28.08. 19:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Odd – Valerenga 1.950 4.200 4.850
28.08. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Achilles ’29 – MVV Maastricht 3.900 3.910 2.050
28.08. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE PSV Eindhoven – FC Groningen 1.190 8.800 20.000
28.08. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE ADO Den Haag – Heracles 2.100 3.750 4.330
28.08. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Go Ahead Eagles – Ajax 8.500 5.500 1.450
28.08. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE AZ Alkmaar – NEC Nijmegen 1.420 5.600 9.000
28.08. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Raja Casablanca – KAC Kenitra 1.750 3.200 6.000
28.08. 18:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO FUS Rabat – Berkane 1.850 3.020 5.500
28.08. 20:15 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Kawkab Marrakech – Moghreb Tétouan 2.590 2.780 3.600
28.08. 18:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Buducnost – Mladost Podgorica 2.450 3.400 2.850
28.08. 18:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE OFK Petrovac – Jedinstvo 1.520 4.450 5.910
28.08. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Atlante – Zacatecas 2.650 3.220 2.880
28.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP – PLAY OFFS Negeri Sembilan FA – Kedah 4.650 3.600 1.750
28.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP – PLAY OFFS Kelantan – PDRM FA 2.300 3.400 3.060
28.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP – PLAY OFFS PKNS FC – Selangor 3.850 3.600 1.900
28.08. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Club América – Guadalajara Chivas 1.800 3.850 5.200
28.08. 18:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Toluca – Monarcas 2.100 3.600 3.950
28.08. 23:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Chiapas – Puebla 2.460 3.420 3.140
28.08. 16:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA FC Žalgiris – FK Sūduva 1.300 5.200 9.800
28.08. 15:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA Spartaks Jūrmala – Rigas FS 1.500 4.050 9.700
28.08. 15:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA Ventspils – Metta/LU 1.250 6.300 14.000
28.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Sangju Sangmu – Suwon Bluewings 2.460 3.550 3.600
28.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeonnam – Pohang 2.540 3.400 3.200
28.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Seoul – Jeonbuk 2.630 3.490 2.980
28.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daejeon – Ansan Police 3.170 3.500 2.440
28.08. 16:30 ITALY: SERIE B Novara – Trapani 2.300 3.200 3.940
28.08. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Arezzo – Como 2.450 3.100 3.000
28.08. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Giana Erminio – Carrarese 2.020 3.300 3.800
28.08. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Lupa Roma – Pistoiese 3.150 3.200 2.300
28.08. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Viterbese – Cremonese 3.100 3.150 2.400
28.08. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Livorno – Racing Roma 1.300 4.800 8.710
28.08. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Inter Milan – Palermo 1.360 5.700 12.370
28.08. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Lucchese – Piacenza 2.060 3.200 3.590
28.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Cagliari – AS Roma 5.200 4.050 2.050
28.08. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pontedera – Siena 2.350 3.150 3.150
28.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Crotone – Genoa 4.600 3.500 2.300
28.08. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Prato – Tuttocuoio 1.910 3.350 4.200
28.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Fiorentina – Chievo 1.680 3.920 6.700
28.08. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pro Piacenza – Alessandria 4.600 3.500 1.770
28.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Sampdoria – Atalanta 2.320 3.500 4.000
28.08. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Akragas – Vibonese 2.150 3.200 3.600
28.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Sassuolo – Pescara 1.700 4.050 6.800
28.08. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Catanzaro – Nuova Cosenza 2.620 3.100 2.750
28.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Torino – Bologna 1.900 3.750 5.200
28.08. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE AZEECOUK57CI Inter Milan – Palermo 1.380 5.500 11.000
28.08. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Fondi – Reggina 1914 2.400 3.150 3.050
28.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Udinese – Empoli 2.120 3.450 4.150
28.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE AZEECOUK57CI Cagliari – AS Roma 4.750 3.600 2.100
28.08. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Melfi – Casertana 2.880 3.150 2.500
28.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE AZEECOUK57CI Crotone – Genoa 3.480 3.300 3.100
28.08. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Monopoli – Lecce 4.200 3.400 1.910
28.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE AZEECOUK57CI Fiorentina – Chievo 1.560 5.000 8.000
28.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE AZEECOUK57CI Sampdoria – Atalanta 2.000 3.540 4.500
28.08. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Messina – Siracusa 2.160 3.300 3.400
28.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE AZEECOUK57CI Sassuolo – Pescara 1.750 3.860 5.400
28.08. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Taranto – Matera 2.700 3.100 2.620
28.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE AZEECOUK57CI Torino – Bologna 1.750 3.860 5.400
28.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE AZEECOUK57CI Udinese – Empoli 2.150 3.400 3.900
28.08. 18:15 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1.730 3.700 6.240
28.08. 19:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Moadon Sport Ashdod – Maccabi Tel Aviv 9.120 4.730 1.410
28.08. 18:00 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 UC Dublin – Limerick 6.500 4.940 1.560
28.08. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Gresik – Semen Padang 2.880 3.400 2.300
28.08. 13:00 INDONESIA: ISC PSM Makassar – Persipura Jayapura 3.020 3.500 2.250
28.08. 15:00 INDONESIA: ISC Balikpapan – PS TNI 1.500 4.150 6.200
28.08. 19:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Akraness – Víkingur Reykjavík 3.100 3.660 2.400
28.08. 19:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Víkingur Ólafsvík – Hafnarfjordur 7.300 5.200 1.500
28.08. 19:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Fjölnir – Fylkir 1.910 3.920 4.350
28.08. 21:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Valur – KR Reykjavík 2.450 3.620 3.120
28.08. 16:30 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Budaorsi SC – VAC 2.100 3.350 3.000
28.08. 17:30 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Balmazujvaros Sport – Zalaegerszegi 2.200 3.550 2.780
28.08. 18:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Puskas Academy – Szeol 1.500 4.900 10.000
28.08. 18:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Kozarmisleny SE – Soproni VSE 2.450 3.200 2.620
28.08. 20:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Real Sociedad – Olimpia 3.130 3.150 2.350
28.08. 21:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Juticalpa – Marathon 2.260 3.200 3.500
28.08. 23:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Motagua – Social Sol 1.350 4.700 9.500
28.08. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ashanti – Sekondi Hasaacas 1.360 3.700 9.000
28.08. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Techiman City – Liberty 1.630 3.400 5.000
28.08. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bechem United – Hearts of Oak
28.08. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Inter Allies – New Edubiase 1.390 3.720 9.000
28.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Offenburger FV – SV Sandhausen II 2.020 3.810 2.920
28.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Jahn Regensburg II – Vilzing 3.200 3.820 2.050
28.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Pinneberg – Suderelbe 1.260 5.690 7.770
28.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG TSV Buchholz – TuS Osdorf 1.260 5.690 7.770
28.08. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Buchbach – Nürnberg II 2.840 3.840 2.530
28.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Turkiye Wilhelmsburg – SC Victoria Hamburg 3.360 3.820 1.850
28.08. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN 1860 München II – Bayern München II 3.290 3.900 2.240
28.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Freialdenhoven – Rheinbach 1.460 4.600 5.120
28.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD ETSV Weiche – VfB Oldenburg 2.300 3.420 3.440
28.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Hennef – TV Herkenrath 2.790 4.060 2.020
28.08. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Lupo-Martini – Eichede 2.270 3.540 3.300
28.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Inde Hahn – Alfter 5.500 5.080 1.420
28.08. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Schönberg – Nordhausen 6.200 4.150 1.650
28.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Germania Windeck – Hurth 4.090 4.090 1.650
28.08. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Viktoria Berlin – Luckenwalde 1.270 6.500 12.040
28.08. 14:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Siegburger – Friesdorf 2.090 4.000 2.900
28.08. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST RB Leipzig II – Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1.850 3.900 4.400
28.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Schonnebeck – TuRU Düsseldorf 1.900 3.810 3.400
28.08. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Bautzen – Neustrelitz 2.100 3.670 3.900
28.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Krefeld-Fischeln – Honnepel-Niedermormter 1.750 4.060 3.550
28.08. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Eintracht B’schweig – Nürnberg 2.400 3.400 3.360
28.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Hilden – FC Kray 2.100 3.640 3.000
28.08. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Arminia Bielefeld – Union Berlin 2.520 3.410 3.080
28.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Dusseldorf-West – Baumberg 2.220 3.800 2.700
28.08. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II SG Dynamo Dresden – St. Pauli 2.320 3.520 3.400
28.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Meerbusch – Bocholt 1.850 4.000 3.300
28.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Cronenberger – Germania Ratingen 4.560 4.560 1.550
28.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Eintracht Northeim – Bersenbruck 1.470 5.000 5.500
28.08. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hertha Berlin – Freiburg 2.220 3.420 3.900
28.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN FT Braunschweig – Bornreihe 1.680 4.370 3.900
28.08. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hoffenheim – RB Leipzig 2.600 3.500 3.050
28.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Altludersdorf – Schwerin 2.830 3.640 2.200
28.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Merseburg – Bischofswerdaer 3.000 4.210 1.970
28.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Einheit Rudolstadt – Barleben 1.650 4.800 4.000
28.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Germania Halberstadt – Schott Jena 1.710 4.250 3.880
28.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR TuS RW Koblenz – Diefflen 2.250 3.810 2.700
28.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Schilksee – Holstein Kiel II 2.150 4.060 3.100
28.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN TSV Lagerdorf – NTSV Strand 08 2.420 4.500 2.500
28.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Eintracht Rheine – Arminia Bielefeld II 2.630 3.800 2.350
28.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Roland Beckum – Westfalia Rhynern 2.380 3.790 2.550
28.08. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGAZEEW6BOZPK2 Hertha Berlin – Freiburg 2.120 3.500 4.200
28.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Hammer SpVg – Lippstadt 08 2.250 4.000 2.630
28.08. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGAZEEW6BOZPK2 Hoffenheim – RB Leipzig 2.810 3.450 2.900
28.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Stadtlohn – Ennepetal 2.700 3.800 2.250
28.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN ASC 09 Dortmund – Kaan-Marienborn 2.000 4.000 3.000
28.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN SC Hassel – Erkenschwick 3.200 4.000 1.950
28.08. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bordeaux – Nantes 2.200 3.250 4.250
28.08. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 St. Etienne – Toulouse 2.150 3.300 4.400
28.08. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Monaco – Paris SG 5.000 3.900 1.840
28.08. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1ZEEKISHOMK3 Bordeaux – Nantes 1.900 3.580 4.650
28.08. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1ZEEKISHOMK3 St. Etienne – Toulouse 2.100 3.400 4.000
28.08. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1ZEEKISHOMK3 Monaco – Paris SG 4.000 3.600 2.120
28.08. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN KTP – AC Oulu 2.280 3.840 3.400
28.08. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN KPV Kokkola – GrIFK 1.650 4.350 5.700
28.08. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN Jaro – TPS 2.480 3.820 3.100
28.08. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Mariehamn – VPS 2.200 3.280 4.000
28.08. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HJK – KuPS 1.680 4.250 6.000
28.08. 11:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Tulevik – Nomme Kalju II 1.250 6.200 10.000
28.08. 13:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE WBA – Middlesbrough 2.700 3.250 3.200
28.08. 16:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester City – West Ham 1.310 6.500 12.000
28.08. 13:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUEZEEDYLOSQOD WBA – Middlesbrough 2.400 3.300 3.420
28.08. 16:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUEZEEDYLOSQOD Manchester City – West Ham 1.480 4.650 9.000
28.08. 13:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Sunderland U23 – Southampton U23 21.000 4.800 21.000
28.08. 01:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Sonsonate – Aguila 4.100 3.350 1.930
28.08. 02:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA FAS – Santa Tecla 2.660 3.100 2.530
28.08. 22:15 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Alianza FC – Municipal Limeno 1.750 3.400 4.500
28.08. 22:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Luis Angel Firpo – Dragon 2.300 3.050 3.050
28.08. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Greve IF – Marienlyst 2.900 3.750 2.100
28.08. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION F. Amager – Skive 2.340 3.400 3.360
28.08. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Fredericia – Nykobing 2.300 3.570 3.330
28.08. 11:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Sonderjyske – Esbjerg 2.280 3.600 3.520
28.08. 13:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Odense – AC Horsens 1.840 3.900 4.800
28.08. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Brøndby – FC Copenhagen 3.330 3.480 2.400
28.08. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Aalborg – AGF Aarhus 1.880 4.050 4.700
28.08. 19:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Viborg – Midtjylland 3.260 3.700 2.350
28.08. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Slavia Prague U21 – Plzen U21 5.700 4.400 3.800
28.08. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Hradec Kralove U21 – Mlada Boleslav U21 2.630 4.900 7.600
28.08. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Trinec U21 – Brno U21 2.600 4.700 2.300
28.08. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Teplice U21 – Jihlava U21 51.000 6.000 3.550
28.08. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Zizkov – Vitkovice 1.850 3.750 4.650
28.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Dukla Prague – Sparta Prague 4.160 3.600 1.980
28.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Pribram – Liberec 3.260 3.460 2.330
28.08. 18:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA FC Viktoria Plzeň – Slavia Prague 1.750 4.100 5.700
28.08. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Achnas – AEK Larnaca 5.750 4.600 1.560
28.08. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Karmiotissa – Zakakiou 2.600 3.300 2.820
28.08. 18:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION APOEL – Ermis 1.140 9.000 34.000
28.08. 16:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Rudeš – Solin 2.000 3.200 3.750
28.08. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Lokomotiva Zagreb – Hajduk Split 2.600 3.440 3.090
28.08. 20:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Istra 1961 – Dinamo Zagreb 8.400 4.800 1.500
28.08. 18:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Cartagines – Belen 1.670 3.750 5.800
28.08. 20:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO U.C.R. – Liberia 1.850 3.600 4.750
28.08. 21:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO San Carlos – Alajuelense 3.780 3.400 2.100
28.08. 22:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Limon – Herediano 4.000 3.780 1.880
28.08. 23:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Saprissa – Zeledon 1.610 3.950 6.000
28.08. 21:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Deportes Quindío – Llaneros 1.620 3.600 6.500
28.08. 01:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Once Caldas – Dep. Pasto 1.790 3.720 5.400
28.08. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Deportes Tolima – Atl. Huila 1.510 4.250 7.530
28.08. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Atl. Nacional – Ind. Medellín 2.450 3.260 3.140
28.08. 23:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Junior – Jaguares de Cordoba 1.520 4.200 8.760
28.08. 16:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Santiago Morning – Curicó Unido 2.880 3.150 2.400
28.08. 19:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Deportes Iberia – Ñublense 1.800 3.400 4.200
28.08. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Deportes Magallanes – Valdivia 2.300 3.250 2.880
28.08. 19:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Santiago Wanderers – Deportes Antofagasta 1.980 3.720 4.100
28.08. 21:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Universidad de Concepción – Audax Italiano 2.250 3.560 3.520
28.08. 13:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE APEJES Academy – Lion Blesse 2.090 2.850 3.550
28.08. 15:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Cosmos de Bafia – Union Douala 7.600 3.850 1.380
28.08. 17:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Levski – Vereya 1.290 5.900 15.000
28.08. 19:15 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Lok. Plovdiv – Ludogorets 5.000 3.600 1.800
28.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Cuiabá – ASA 2.450 2.880 2.900
28.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Confianca – River-PI 2.100 3.000 3.400
28.08. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Guarani – Portuguesa 1.250 5.000 9.000
28.08. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santos – Figueirense 1.390 5.200 11.000
28.08. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Cruzeiro – Santa Cruz 1.440 5.000 8.900
28.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Fluminense – Palmeiras 3.280 3.450 2.400
28.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sao Paulo – Coritiba 1.850 3.680 5.200
28.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Gremio – Atletico MG 2.250 3.650 3.860
28.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Chapecoense – Flamengo RJ 3.100 3.300 2.750
28.08. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Vitoria – America MG 1.690 4.060 5.600
28.08. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sport Recife – Internacional 2.500 3.300 3.240
28.08. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Petrolero Yacuiba – San José Oruro 2.010 3.600 4.100
28.08. 13:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Club Brugge KV – Standard Liège 1.600 4.500 6.700
28.08. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Anderlecht – Gent 2.300 3.640 3.500
28.08. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Genk – Zulte Waregem 1.980 4.000 4.850
28.08. 13:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Slutsk – Din. Minsk 3.700 3.500 1.950
28.08. 15:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Naftan – Shakhtyor Soligorsk 7.500 4.500 1.400
28.08. 18:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE BATE Borisov – Belshina 1.220 7.500 13.000
28.08. 16:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Admira – Parndorf 2.900 3.500 2.250
28.08. 16:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schwaz – SV Worgl 1.920 3.800 3.850