Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
28.09. 20:00 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Deportes Copiapó – Audax Italiano 2.840 3.400 2.820
28.09. 21:30 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Deportes Temuco – CD Universidad Católica 3.500 3.660 2.250
28.09. 23:00 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Deportes La Serena – Cobreloa 3.000 3.300 2.650
28.09. 23:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Santos – Internacional 1.560 4.110 8.200
28.09. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SV Grödig – Dornbirn 1.210 7.600 13.500
28.09. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Estudiantes de Caracas – Caracas 6.100 4.150 1.600
28.09. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Portuguesa – Mineros de Guayana 2.520 3.400 2.810
28.09. 22:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Monagas – Ureña SC 1.750 3.600 5.500
28.09. 22:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dep. Lara – Aragua 2.350 3.220 3.220
28.09. 22:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dep. Anzoátegui – Zamora 2.500 3.320 2.900
28.09. 14:30 UZBEKISTAN: PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Pakhtakor – Lok. Tashkent 1.450 3.400 3.350
28.09. 19:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Lleida Esportiu – L’Hospitalet 2.100 3.200 4.300
28.09. 23:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Chapecoense – CA Independiente 2.800 3.150 2.940
28.09. 23:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Junior – Wanderers 1.650 3.800 7.130
28.09. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mamelodi Sundowns – Bloem Celtic 1.480 4.000 7.900
28.09. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Golden Arrows – Supersport Utd 2.600 3.200 3.250
28.09. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Free State Stars – Kaizer Chiefs 3.150 3.000 2.600
28.09. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Baroka – Chippa Utd. 2.960 3.100 2.720
28.09. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Thanda Royal Zulu – Witbank 3.000 3.100 2.450
28.09. 17:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA ND Gorica – Koper 2.400 3.250 3.400
28.09. 14:30 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP Lip. Stiavnica – Dun. Streda 12.500 8.000 1.140
28.09. 14:30 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP Nove Mesto – Spartak Trnava 6.500 5.000 1.370
28.09. 14:30 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP OFK Malzenice – Presov 11.250 7.000 1.170
28.09. 14:30 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP Sered – Z. Moravce 3.300 3.500 1.910
28.09. 14:30 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP Slov. Darmoty – Slovan Bratislava 23.000 13.000 1.050
28.09. 14:30 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP Velky Meder – FK AS Trenčín 15.000 10.000 1.100
28.09. 15:00 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP Simonovany – Ružomberok 17.000 10.000 1.070
28.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Olhanense – Benfica B 3.300 3.200 2.530
28.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA U. Madeira – AD Fafe 1.980 3.300 4.860
28.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Leixoes – Gil Vicente 2.520 3.100 3.480
28.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Sporting B – Cova De Piedade 2.380 3.250 3.470
28.09. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Santa Clara – Varzim 2.000 3.450 4.800
28.09. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Braga B – Aves 3.450 3.140 2.700
28.09. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Penafiel – Guimaraes B 1.960 3.350 4.900
28.09. 18:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Portimonense – FC Porto B 2.080 3.640 4.900
28.09. 16:45 POLAND: POLISH CUP Pogon Szczecin – Jagiellonia 2.700 3.350 2.910
28.09. 17:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Real Garcilaso – Unión Comercio 1.540 4.040 7.800
28.09. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Comerciantes Unidos – Alianza Lima 2.030 3.600 5.000
28.09. 16:00 MOROCCO: COUPE DU TRONE Olympique de Safi – FUS Rabat 3.800 3.000 2.280
28.09. 20:30 MOROCCO: COUPE DU TRONE Difaâ El Jadidi – Berkane 2.550 3.000 3.300
28.09. 14:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Vardar – Pelister 1.270 5.900 8.400
28.09. 14:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Shkupi – Sileks 2.000 3.420 3.880
28.09. 14:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Pobeda – Rabotnički 3.080 3.250 2.320
28.09. 10:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Gangwon – Anyang 1.800 3.650 5.690
28.09. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Busan – Daegu 2.620 3.400 3.020
28.09. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Ansan Police – Daejeon 2.200 3.400 3.610
28.09. 12:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Seoul E. – Bucheon FC 1995 2.430 3.300 3.380
28.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Catania – Fondi 1.650 3.740 6.400
28.09. 23:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Comunicaciones – Mictlan 1.410 4.400 6.300
28.09. 19:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Bergisch Gladbach – Wesseling-Urfeld 1.850 3.900 3.370
28.09. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA SJK – KuPS 1.680 4.000 6.750
28.09. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Ludogorets – Paris SG 9.500 5.000 1.460
28.09. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Arsenal FC – Basel 1.410 6.200 12.000
28.09. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Besiktas – Dyn. Kiev 3.500 4.000 3.600
28.09. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Napoli – Benfica 1.670 4.300 6.480
28.09. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Borussia M’gladbach – Barcelona 7.500 5.000 1.540
28.09. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Celtic – Manchester City 10.500 6.200 1.370
28.09. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Atletico Madrid – Bayern München 3.200 3.200 2.660
28.09. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Rostov – PSV Eindhoven 3.250 3.340 2.650
28.09. 12:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Georgia U17 – Bulgaria U17 3.890 3.520 1.860
28.09. 14:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Latvia U17 – Moldova U17 2.330 3.450 2.770
28.09. 14:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Russia U17 – Bosnia and Herzegovina U17 1.600 4.080 4.800
28.09. 15:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Denmark U17 – Netherlands U17 4.040 3.510 1.850
28.09. 15:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Hungary U17 – Liechtenstein U17 1.130 7.710 17.000
28.09. 15:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Norway U17 – Ukraine U17 2.800 3.350 2.350
28.09. 15:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Lithuania U17 – Turkey U17 6.710 4.120 1.450
28.09. 16:30 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Finland U17 – Sweden U17 4.390 3.590 1.740
28.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leatherhead – Staines 2.720 3.700 2.350
28.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Grays Athletic – Lowestoft Town 2.880 3.750 2.300
28.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Coventry City – AFC Wimbledon 2.380 3.450 3.700
28.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Newcastle Utd – Norwich 2.140 3.550 3.850
28.09. 17:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El-Sharqeya – El Masry 5.000 3.320 1.750
28.09. 20:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Ahly – Wadi Degla 1.450 4.750 9.800
28.09. 18:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Skive – Vejle 3.500 3.650 2.250
28.09. 18:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Nykobing – F. Amager 2.680 3.600 3.000
28.09. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Teplice U19 – Plzen U19 2.570 4.000 2.380
28.09. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Chrudim – Slavia Prague 13.500 7.500 1.200
28.09. 15:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Horovicko – Benesov 2.310 3.800 2.750
28.09. 15:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Kraluv Dvur – Vltavin 2.460 3.900 2.450
28.09. 15:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Prevysov – Benatky 1.330 6.200 9.000
28.09. 15:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Jirny – Zapy 1.670 4.150 4.100
28.09. 15:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Rudeš – Lučko 1.800 3.500 4.330
28.09. 15:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Šibenik – Imotski 1.400 5.000 7.600
28.09. 15:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Dragovoljac – Radnik Sesvete 2.750 3.500 2.500
28.09. 15:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Solin – Gorica 2.000 3.500 3.500
28.09. 11:00 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Jeonbuk – Seoul 2.000 3.650 4.500