Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
28.10. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Lok. Gorna – Slavia Sofia 2.480 3.200 3.100
28.10. 22:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Criciuma – Londrina 2.200 3.300 3.780
28.10. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Parana – Bragantino 1.950 3.500 4.600
28.10. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Fluminense – Vitoria 1.650 4.250 6.200
28.10. 19:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Cercle Brugge KSV – KSV Roeselare 2.580 3.500 2.900
28.10. 17:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Krumkachy – BATE Borisov 7.600 4.050 1.500
28.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE A. Klagenfurt – Lafnitz 3.560 3.620 2.010
28.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE FC Pasching – Allerheiligen 2.000 3.800 3.450
28.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Florian – Gleisdorf 4.950 3.800 1.700
28.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Hartberg – Stadl Paura 1.850 4.050 3.780
28.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST First Vienna – Austria Wien 1.910 4.150 4.050
28.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Parndorf – Amstetten 2.230 3.560 3.080
28.10. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Schwechat – Ritzing 6.500 4.450 1.500
28.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Kufstein – SV Worgl 1.880 4.330 3.420
28.10. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Druids – Bangor 2.950 3.500 2.400
28.10. 12:00 UZBEKISTAN: PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Bunyodkor – Met. Bekobod
28.10. 03:00 USA: MLS – PLAY OFFS Seattle Sounders – Sporting Kansas City 2.050 3.700 4.650
28.10. 11:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Olimpik Donetsk U21 – Volyn Lutsk U21 1.750 3.750 5.300
28.10. 11:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Shakhtar Donetsk U21 – Ch. Odessa U21 1.210 7.500 15.000
28.10. 13:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Dynamo Kiev U21 – Karpaty U21 1.200 8.100 23.000
28.10. 13:55 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Dibba Al Fujairah – Al Ain 8.500 5.700 1.360
28.10. 14:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Wahda – Al Nasr 2.300 3.560 3.050
28.10. 17:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Hatta – Emirates Club 2.350 3.600 3.100
28.10. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Genclerbirligi – Besiktas 4.200 3.600 2.120
28.10. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Leganes – Real Sociedad 2.910 3.300 2.840
28.10. 19:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Chippa Utd. – Platinum Stars 2.400 3.000 3.400
28.10. 19:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Maritzburg Utd – Golden Arrows 4.150 3.200 2.090
28.10. 15:45 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al Qadisiya – Al-Taawon 2.760 3.500 2.500
28.10. 16:00 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Raed – Al-Ettifaq 2.410 3.450 2.910
28.10. 18:00 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Hilal – Al-Ittihad FC 1.700 3.900 6.700
28.10. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Ural U21 – Terek Grozny U21 3.900 3.220 2.130
28.10. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Amkar Perm U21 – Rostov U21 2.750 3.400 3.080
28.10. 12:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Spartak Moscow U21 – CSKA Moscow U21 2.500 3.300 3.340
28.10. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Concordia – CFR Cluj 3.780 3.150 2.280
28.10. 15:20 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Jaish – Umm-Salal 1.800 3.960 4.550
28.10. 19:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA FC Porto B – AD Fafe 1.910 3.550 4.610
28.10. 19:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Benfica – Paços de Ferreira 1.220 7.600 18.500
28.10. 21:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Club Nacional – Sporting Lisbon 8.500 5.100 1.460
28.10. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Piast Gliwice – Termalica B-B. 2.450 3.400 3.250
28.10. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Korona Kielce – Legia Warsaw 6.200 4.200 1.630
28.10. 17:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 ROW Rybnik – S. Wola 2.100 3.100 3.200
28.10. 19:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Unión Comercio – César Vallejo 2.250 3.600 3.440
28.10. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Comerciantes Unidos – UTC Cajamarca 1.960 3.520 4.500
28.10. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA General Caballero – Sportivo Luqueño 2.600 3.300 2.600
28.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE MVV Maastricht – FC Volendam 2.180 3.800 3.500
28.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Den Bosch – Jong Utrecht 1.850 3.960 4.550
28.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Almere City – Helmond Sport 1.860 4.250 4.500
28.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Oss – Breda 5.100 4.600 1.690
28.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE SC Telstar – Jong PSV 2.600 3.600 2.820
28.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Achilles ’29 – De Graafschap 5.800 4.400 1.660
28.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Twente – Roda JC Kerkrade 1.660 4.450 5.800
28.10. 18:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE WOMEN Ajax W – Telstar W 1.100 10.500 18.500
28.10. 18:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE WOMEN Heerenveen W – Twente W 9.500 5.900 1.290
28.10. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Kawkab Marrakech – Kasba Tadla 2.100 2.820 4.700
28.10. 19:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Chabab Atlas Khenifra – Hassania Agadir 2.300 3.000 3.840
28.10. 17:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Floriana – Gzira 1.690 3.950 4.500
28.10. 19:15 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE St. Andrews – Valletta 8.800 6.150 1.260
28.10. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sofapaka – Leopards 2.750 2.900 2.500
28.10. 16:30 JORDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Faisaly Amman – Al Jazeera Amman 2.060 3.120 3.660
28.10. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Afula – Beitar Tel Aviv 2.450 3.150 2.950
28.10. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE M. Nazareth – Ironi Nesher 2.250 3.150 3.150
28.10. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE H. Ironi Rishon – H. Nazareth 1.830 3.300 4.100
28.10. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE H. Akko – Maccabi Shaaraim 1.570 3.600 5.800
28.10. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Bray Wanderers – Cork City 2.820 3.700 2.580
28.10. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Dundalk – Galway Utd 1.420 5.200 8.600
28.10. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Finn Harps – Bohemians 3.500 3.420 2.200
28.10. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION – RELEGATION Drogheda Utd – Cobh Ramblers 1.800 3.790 4.890
28.10. 12:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Mashhad Football Club – Naft Tehran 4.000 2.800 2.210
28.10. 14:10 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Persepolis – Sanat Naft 1.670 3.660 6.400
28.10. 14:15 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Zob Ahan – Esteghlal Khuzestan 2.650 2.880 3.100
28.10. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Mitra Kukar – Madura United 1.950 3.300 3.400
28.10. 15:00 INDONESIA: ISC Semen Padang – Arema Malang 2.270 3.400 3.000
28.10. 19:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Bissingen – SV Sandhausen II 1.170 7.190 11.000
28.10. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Kelsterbach – Hadamar 2.550 4.060 2.180
28.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Buchbach – Rosenheim 2.040 3.800 3.720
28.10. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Hessen Dreieich – Viktoria Griesheim 1.410 4.640 5.680
28.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Luckenwalde – Neustrelitz 1.770 3.860 5.000
28.10. 19:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Inde Hahn – Hurth 1.920 4.030 3.020
28.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Viktoria Berlin – Berliner FC Dynamo 2.310 3.660 3.020
28.10. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Strausberg – Seelow 3.360 4.200 1.850
28.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST RB Leipzig II – Auerbach 1.810 3.860 4.600
28.10. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Sandersdorf – Germania Halberstadt 4.100 4.270 1.610
28.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Hoffenheim II – Eintracht Trier 1.830 4.100 4.300
28.10. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Arminia Bielefeld – SV Sandhausen 2.500 3.300 3.350
28.10. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA VfR Aalen – Zwickau 1.850 3.700 5.030
28.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kaiserslautern II – Pirmasens 1.850 3.680 4.450
28.10. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II 1860 München – Erzgebirge Aue 2.360 3.450 3.480
28.10. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia M’gladbach II – Bonner SC 1.450 4.850 7.320
28.10. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II SG Dynamo Dresden – Eintracht B’schweig 3.050 3.460 2.650
28.10. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot-Weiss Essen – Wattenscheid 1.800 3.840 4.650
28.10. 19:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Borussia M’gladbach – Eintracht Frankfurt 1.900 3.800 4.710
28.10. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Avranches – Les Herbiers 2.180 3.500 3.860
28.10. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Sedan – Lyon Duchere 2.570 3.000 3.320
28.10. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL GS Consolat – SAS Épinal 1.980 3.250 5.200
28.10. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Belfort – Concarneau 2.770 3.000 3.160
28.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 AC Ajaccio – Laval 2.220 3.000 4.500
28.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Bourg-en-Bresse – GFC Ajaccio 3.300 3.000 2.690
28.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 US Orléans – Troyes 2.600 3.150 3.300
28.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Red Star Saint-Ouen – Tours 2.320 3.150 3.940
28.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Reims – Le Havre 2.450 3.100 3.700
28.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Valenciennes – Nimes 2.540 3.200 3.600
28.10. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lille – Paris SG 7.500 4.150 1.620
28.10. 10:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Serbia U17 – Albania U17 1.420 4.070 7.760
28.10. 13:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Belgium U17 – Cyprus U17 1.310 5.110 8.420
28.10. 13:45 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Italy U17 – FYR Macedonia U17 1.190 5.940 14.000
28.10. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Infonet – Paide 1.220 6.700 16.500
28.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP QPR – Brentford 2.860 3.300 2.860
28.10. 12:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Tottenham U23 – Manchester United U23 3.060 4.000 2.150
28.10. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Arsenal U23 – Sunderland U23 2.320 4.000 2.500
28.10. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Manchester City U23 – Liverpool U23 2.110 4.000 3.020
28.10. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Silkeborg – Odense 2.700 3.600 2.960
28.10. 19:15 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Nordsjælland – Viborg 2.380 3.600 3.300
28.10. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Mlada Boleslav U19 – Hradec Kralove U19 2.200 4.000 2.620
28.10. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Opava U19 – Hlucin U19 1.250 6.000 8.200
28.10. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Teplice U19 – Brno U19 2.050 4.330 2.700
28.10. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Benesov – Stechovice 2.250 3.500 2.700
28.10. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL Unicov – Otrokovice 1.540 4.200 5.000
28.10. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL Blansko – Lisen 1.700 4.000 4.200
28.10. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Usti nad Labem – Varnsdorf 1.890 3.500 4.000
28.10. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Znojmo – Sokolov 1.890 3.500 4.000
28.10. 14:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Dragovoljac – NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 2.200 3.110 3.100
28.10. 14:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Gorica – Dugopolje 1.930 3.200 4.000
28.10. 09:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Melbourne City – Adelaide Utd 1.820 4.200 4.900
28.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Sportivo Barracas – Dock Sud
28.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA San Martín Burzaco – Club Luján
28.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA San Miguel – Dep. Merlo
28.10. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Olimpo – Atl. Tucumán 2.300 3.100 4.000
28.10. 15:30 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Medea – Constantine 2.580 3.010 3.020
28.10. 16:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Relizane – CR Belouizdad 2.160 3.250 3.600