Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
28.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Defensa y Justicia – Patronato 2.000 3.400 4.600
28.11. 22:10 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Gimnasia La Plata – Unión Santa Fe 2.620 3.200 3.350
28.11. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Jablonec U21 – Teplice U21 2.630 4.000 2.500
28.11. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Jihlava U21 – Pribram U21 2.450 4.270 2.400
28.11. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Sparta Prague U21 – Hradec Kralove U21 1.760 7.500 13.000
28.11. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Brno U21 – Plzen U21 10.000 5.700 6.500
28.11. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION APOEL – Apollon Limassol 1.720 3.650 5.600
28.11. 23:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Unión San Felipe – Santiago Morning 2.250 3.100 3.130
28.11. 20:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA CD Palestino – Unión Española 2.450 3.740 3.220
28.11. 22:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Coritiba – Vitoria 2.160 3.450 3.950
28.11. 13:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Zira FK – Inter Baku 3.560 3.100 2.190
28.11. 12:50 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Wahda – Emirates Club 1.220 8.500 14.000
28.11. 16:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Sharjah – Bani Yas 1.740 3.950 5.000
28.11. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Konyaspor – Osmanlispor 2.890 3.150 2.950
28.11. 16:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Malatyaspor – Giresunspor 1.760 3.860 5.530
28.11. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Chiasso – Zürich 8.070 5.700 1.410
28.11. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Las Palmas – Athletic Bilbao 2.650 3.450 3.000
28.11. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CFR Cluj – Pandurii 1.370 5.100 10.500
28.11. 18:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Benfica B – AD Fafe 1.850 3.730 4.700
28.11. 20:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Braga – Feirense 1.530 4.500 8.400
28.11. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Lechia Gdansk – Leczna 1.540 4.510 7.200
28.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Emmen – MVV Maastricht 2.720 3.600 2.750
28.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong PSV – FC Oss 1.550 5.000 6.700
28.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Den Bosch – Achilles ’29 1.550 4.500 6.700
28.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Dordrecht – Jong Ajax 3.200 3.800 2.250
28.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong Utrecht – Almere City 3.550 3.800 2.100
28.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE SC Telstar – Cambuur 5.310 4.600 1.710
28.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Sittard – FC Eindhoven 3.500 3.800 2.150
28.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Breda – Helmond Sport 1.680 4.600 5.500
28.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE VVV-Venlo – RKC Waalwijk 1.480 5.000 8.090
28.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE De Graafschap – FC Volendam 2.500 3.650 2.920
28.11. 02:06 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Pachuca – Necaxa 1.750 3.950 5.500
28.11. 19:45 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Venezia – Padova 2.530 3.150 3.150
28.11. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Salernitana – Pro Vercelli 1.900 3.400 5.100
28.11. 18:00 ITALY: SERIE A Napoli – Sassuolo 1.340 5.900 12.000
28.11. 20:00 ITALY: SERIE A Inter Milan – Fiorentina 2.120 3.600 4.000
28.11. 19:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Beitar Jerusalem – Sakhnin 1.850 3.600 6.000
28.11. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE M. Nazareth – Ramat Hasharon 2.020 3.300 3.500
28.11. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE H. Ironi Rishon – Hapoel Bnei Lod 1.860 3.400 4.250
28.11. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Petah Tikva – M. Herzliya 2.740 3.100 2.610
28.11. 09:00 INDONESIA: ISC Sriwijaya – Barito Putera 1.200 6.000 12.500
28.11. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE PAOK – Atromitos 1.450 4.500 10.790
28.11. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kaiserslautern II – Stuttgarter Kickers 2.780 3.450 2.710
28.11. 19:15 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II VfB Stuttgart – Nürnberg 1.930 3.950 4.400
28.11. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Mechtersheim – Arminia Ludwigshafen 1.400 4.750 6.000
28.11. 19:30 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Reims – Niort 1.900 3.500 5.370
28.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Curzon – Worcester City 2.450 3.600 2.880
28.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Huddersfield – Wigan 2.000 3.600 4.700
28.11. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Blackburn U23 – Newcastle Utd U23 2.850 3.750 2.320
28.11. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Derby U23 – Liverpool U23 4.850 4.350 1.750
28.11. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Norwich U23 – Swansea U23 4.000 3.750 1.850
28.11. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Reading U23 – Manchester United U23 3.600 3.750 1.950
28.11. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Southampton U23 – Everton U23 3.600 3.750 1.950
28.11. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Sunderland U23 – Tottenham U23 1.740 3.750 4.000
28.11. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Brighton U23 – Wolves U23 3.550 3.500 2.050
28.11. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Fulham U23 – West Ham U23 2.740 3.480 2.480
28.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hitchin – Hayes and Yeading 1.410 4.800 6.250
28.11. 18:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Midtjylland – Odense 1.600 4.490 6.600
28.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Deportivo Espanol – Fénix 2.550 3.200 2.600
28.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Excursionistas – Platense 2.300 2.940 3.100
28.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Flandria – Instituto 2.000 3.200 4.720
28.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Boca Unidos – Crucero del Norte 1.960 3.200 5.000
28.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Almagro – Douglas Haig 2.040 3.020 4.900
28.11. 20:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Ferro Carril Oeste – Villa Dálmine 2.150 3.250 3.800
28.11. 22:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Santamarina – Chacarita Juniors 3.430 3.100 2.380