Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
29.01. 01:10 ARGENTINA: TORNEOS DE VERANO River Plate – Boca Juniors 3.400 3.200 2.400
29.01. 16:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – PLAY OFFS Congo DR – Ghana 3.960 3.050 2.400
29.01. 19:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – PLAY OFFS Egypt – Morocco 2.800 2.840 3.400
29.01. 01:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO San Carlos – Belen 2.150 3.510 3.700
29.01. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Herediano – Saprissa 2.150 3.560 3.940
29.01. 21:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Limon – Carmelita 1.900 3.760 4.000
29.01. 21:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Zeledon – U.C.R. 2.300 3.300 3.300
29.01. 21:00 COLOMBIA: SUPER CUP Ind. Santa Fe – Ind. Medellín 2.000 3.260 4.600
29.01. 20:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Santiago Morning – Deportes Copiapó 2.000 3.400 4.050
29.01. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE Cianorte – Coritiba
29.01. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE Londrina – Prudentópolis 1.400 4.350 7.000
29.01. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE Parana – Foz do Iguaçu 1.400 4.500 7.500
29.01. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO Tupi – Tombense 1.900 3.700 4.100
29.01. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO URT – Caldense 2.450 3.320 2.990
29.01. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MARANHENSE Moto Club – Americano Bacabal 1.330 4.700 8.000
29.01. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Anapolis – Itumbiara 2.250 3.300 3.000
29.01. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Aparecidense – Goiás 5.700 3.700 1.570
29.01. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Goianesia – Ipora
29.01. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO Veranópolis – Internacional 5.250 3.820 1.660
29.01. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE Horizonte – Fortaleza 4.500 3.800 1.700
29.01. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE Itapipoca – Uniclinic 2.750 3.500 2.350
29.01. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE Ceará – Guarany 1.450 4.100 6.500
29.01. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TAÇA GUANABARA Vasco da Gama – Fluminense 2.990 3.220 2.630
29.01. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TAÇA GUANABARA Macae – Madureira 2.720 3.250 2.880
29.01. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BAIANO Juazeirense – Vitoria 4.600 3.600 1.670
29.01. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BAIANO Bahia – Jacobina 1.500 4.100 5.700
29.01. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO SERGIPANO – FIRST STAGE Lagarto – Sergipe
29.01. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – SECOND STAGE Nautico – Santa Cruz 2.750 3.450 2.500
29.01. 11:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY CSKA Moscow – AC Horsens 1.740 3.900 4.950
29.01. 13:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Aarau – Grasshoppers 4.500 4.300 1.610
29.01. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY NK Osijek – Lokomotiv Moscow 3.980 3.850 1.920
29.01. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Dyn. Kiev – Suwon Bluewings 1.470 4.800 7.000
29.01. 21:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL USA – Serbia 1.730 4.300 6.620
29.01. 15:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Atl. Venezuela – Metropolitanos 1.510 4.350 7.700
29.01. 19:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Trujillanos – Dep. Anzoátegui 2.380 3.300 3.400
29.01. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Monagas – Caracas 3.020 3.500 2.400
29.01. 22:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Zamora – Aragua 1.580 4.000 6.600
29.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Genclerbirligi – Osmanlispor 2.790 3.300 3.100
29.01. 12:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Basaksehir – Bursaspor 1.560 4.400 7.210
29.01. 13:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Trabzonspor – Gaziantepspor 1.530 4.650 7.800
29.01. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Kayserispor – Fenerbahce 7.000 4.100 1.640
29.01. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Manavgatspor – Kutahyaspor 1.760 3.200 4.540
29.01. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Boluspor – Elazigspor 1.740 3.900 5.500
29.01. 11:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Manisaspor – Umraniyespor 3.600 3.320 2.260
29.01. 13:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Samsunspor – Malatyaspor 3.750 3.570 2.220
29.01. 13:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Mersin – Sivasspor 9.700 6.400 1.310
29.01. 15:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Altinordu – Goztepe 4.600 3.720 1.860
29.01. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Gumushanespor – Bugsasspor 1.530 3.900 5.720
29.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Inegolspor – Tuzlaspor 2.000 3.100 3.600
29.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Sariyer – Etimesgut 2.250 3.350 3.000
29.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Aydinspor – Hatayspor 2.450 3.350 2.800
29.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Niğde Belediyespor – Trabzonspor 1.710 3.400 4.550
29.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Eyupspor – Kastamonuspor 2.100 3.600 3.330
29.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Karsiyaka – Ankaragucu 2.300 3.400 2.800
29.01. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Ofspor – Fethiyespor 3.000 3.000 2.270
29.01. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Sivas Belediyespor – Anadolu Uskudar 1.570 3.700 5.500
29.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Kocaeli Birlikspor – Keciorengucu 2.110 3.000 3.300
29.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Hacettepe – Tepecik 1.830 3.200 4.100
29.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Pendikspor – Zonguldak 2.400 3.000 2.800
29.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Bucaspor – Karagumruk 1.910 3.100 3.800
29.01. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Numancia – Getafe 2.650 3.080 3.200
29.01. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Cordoba – UCAM Murcia 2.300 3.200 3.840
29.01. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Mallorca – Cadiz CF 2.150 3.300 4.250
29.01. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Almeria – Real Oviedo 2.270 3.200 3.800
29.01. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Zaragoza – Lugo 2.070 3.350 4.300
29.01. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Boiro – Tudelano 2.820 3.020 2.830
29.01. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Coruxo – Ponferradina 3.060 3.200 2.640
29.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Izarra – Celta Vigo B 2.710 3.250 2.880
29.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Palencia – Pontevedra 4.200 3.700 2.100
29.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Guijuelo – Lealtad 2.220 3.400 3.730
29.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Arandina – Osasuna B 2.740 3.400 2.880
29.01. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Betis – Barcelona 14.500 7.000 1.270
29.01. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Caudal Deportivo – Real Valladolid B 2.670 3.100 2.900
29.01. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Espanyol – Sevilla 3.640 3.690 2.230
29.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 San Sebastian Reyes – Rayo Majadahonda 2.580 3.200 2.960
29.01. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Athletic Bilbao – Sporting Gijon 1.380 5.300 11.500
29.01. 11:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 UD Logrones – Toledo 2.600 3.400 3.150
29.01. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Madrid – Real Sociedad 1.300 7.010 12.000
29.01. 11:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Mensajero – Leioa 2.050 3.410 4.100
29.01. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Navalcarnero – Fuenlabrada 2.740 3.200 3.020
29.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Albacete – Real Union 1.650 3.900 6.800
29.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Levante B – L’Hospitalet 2.200 3.250 3.850
29.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 CF Gava – Atletico Baleares 3.300 3.140 2.580
29.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Badalona – Espanyol B 1.870 3.400 4.650
29.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Eldense – Ebro 3.750 3.400 2.160
29.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Llagostera – Hercules 2.350 3.200 2.850
29.01. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Sabadell – Villarreal B 2.650 3.400 2.950
29.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Melilla – La Hoya Lorca 2.200 3.250 4.000
29.01. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Jaen – Cordoba B 2.000 3.500 4.150
29.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Murcia – Jumilla 1.810 3.800 5.250
29.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Villanovense – Linense 1.670 3.900 5.700
29.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Extremadura UD – Recreativo Huelva 1.620 3.860 6.500
29.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Marbella – Mancha 1.500 4.450 7.730
29.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 San Fernando – La Roda 2.100 3.500 3.750
29.01. 13:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Celtic – Hearts 1.310 6.500 12.000
29.01. 20:45 PORTUGAL: LEAGUE CUP – PLAY OFFS Braga – Moreirense 2.000 3.450 4.500
29.01. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Enugu Rangers – Niger Tornadoes 1.160 5.910 10.000
29.01. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Enyimba – Nasarawa 1.360 3.710 9.000
29.01. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Plateau – Abia Warriors 1.250 4.500 11.000
29.01. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Remo Stars – El Kanemi 1.530 3.300 6.440
29.01. 01:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Hamilton – Team Wellington 5.500 5.000 1.540
29.01. 03:35 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Waitakere United – Eastern Suburbs 2.160 4.000 3.150
29.01. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heerenveen – FC Groningen 2.040 3.900 3.850
29.01. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Vitesse – AZ Alkmaar 2.480 3.620 3.100
29.01. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Ajax – ADO Den Haag 1.200 9.500 23.000
29.01. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Zwolle – FC Twente 2.720 3.600 2.780
29.01. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Feyenoord – NEC Nijmegen 1.250 7.600 17.500
29.01. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Kasba Tadla – Chabab Atlas Khenifra 2.650 2.750 3.200
29.01. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Berkane – FUS Rabat 2.350 2.800 3.700
29.01. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Alebrijes Oaxaca 2.400 3.500 3.450
29.01. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Tampico Madero – Juarez 2.080 3.250 4.000
29.01. 18:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Leones Negros – Loros 1.910 3.400 3.900
29.01. 01:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Atlas – Monarcas 2.250 3.500 3.550
29.01. 01:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Monterrey – Club Leon 1.800 4.400 5.000
29.01. 01:06 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Pachuca – Toluca 1.950 3.850 4.400
29.01. 03:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Club América – Veracruz 1.530 4.800 8.010
29.01. 18:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Pumas de la UNAM – Necaxa 2.080 3.390 4.100
29.01. 23:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Chiapas – Tigres UANL 4.500 3.500 2.000
29.01. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gzira – Floriana 6.000 4.330 1.450
29.01. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hibernians – Birkirkara 2.040 3.600 3.600
29.01. 13:30 KUWAIT: EMIR CUP Kazma SC – Al-Fahaheel 1.330 4.800 7.000
29.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Giana Erminio – Cremonese 3.060 3.200 2.490
29.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pro Piacenza – Olbia 2.740 3.100 2.850
29.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Viterbese – Piacenza 2.280 3.150 3.380
29.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Renate – Racing Roma 1.530 4.050 6.750
29.01. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Arezzo – Alessandria 2.990 3.130 2.510
29.01. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Prato – Carrarese 2.810 3.200 2.750
29.01. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Livorno – Como 1.730 3.650 5.700
29.01. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Lupa Roma – Siena 2.880 3.200 2.680
29.01. 16:30 ITALY: SERIE B Hellas Verona – Salernitana 1.800 3.600 5.710
29.01. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pontedera – Pistoiese 2.540 3.200 2.800
29.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Südtirol – Bassano Virtus 2.800 3.100 2.600
29.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Lumezzane – FeralpiSalo 2.730 3.000 3.000
29.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL AlbinoLeffe – Forli 2.080 3.200 4.100
29.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Sambenedettese – Gubbio 2.520 3.200 3.180
29.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Venezia – Parma 2.240 3.150 3.650
29.01. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE A Torino – Atalanta 2.470 3.420 3.300
29.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Modena – Teramo 2.380 3.200 3.300
29.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Cagliari – Bologna 2.540 3.400 3.350
29.01. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Ancona – Maceratese 2.540 3.100 3.160
29.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Crotone – Empoli 2.510 3.260 3.400
29.01. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Padova – Fano 1.400 4.600 9.300
29.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Fiorentina – Genoa 1.700 4.200 6.500
29.01. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Pordenone – Mantova 1.480 4.450 8.000
29.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Sassuolo – Juventus 8.400 4.600 1.530
29.01. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Santarcangelo – Reggiana 3.000 3.200 2.670
29.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Udinese – AC Milan 3.300 3.420 2.460
29.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Catania – Reggina 1914 1.680 3.600 5.800
29.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Sampdoria – AS Roma 5.000 4.040 1.810
29.01. 17:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Sakhnin – Ashkelon 1.770 3.650 5.790
29.01. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Napoli – Palermo 1.150 11.000 26.000
29.01. 18:15 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Tel Aviv – Hapoel Haifa 2.720 3.010 3.000
29.01. 11:05 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Minerva – East Bengal 4.200 3.250 2.030
29.01. 21:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Juticalpa – Real Sociedad 2.640 3.280 2.610
29.01. 21:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Platense – Social Sol 1.450 4.400 7.000
29.01. 22:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Olimpia – Marathon 1.700 3.700 4.850
29.01. 17:30 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Antigua – Municipal 2.250 3.050 3.100
29.01. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Marquense – Xelaju
29.01. 20:30 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Guastatoya – Cobán Imperial 1.930 3.250 3.750
29.01. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Smyrnis – Lamia 2.050 3.300 3.500
29.01. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Chania – Kalloni 1.610 3.800 4.550
29.01. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Sparti – Panserraikos 1.900 3.250 3.600
29.01. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Karditsa – A. Asteras 2.900 3.300 2.250
29.01. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panathinaikos – Levadiakos 1.230 7.400 17.000
29.01. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Atromitos – Giannina 2.190 3.100 4.360
29.01. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panetolikos – PAOK 7.000 3.800 1.670
29.01. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Platanias – Kerkyra 1.880 5.050 8.250
29.01. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Veria – Olympiacos 21.000 12.000 1.220
29.01. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Oberlausitz Neugersdorf – Hertha Berlin II 2.220 3.550 3.280
29.01. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Luckenwalde – Nordhausen 7.500 4.700 1.450
29.01. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Berliner AK 07 – Schönberg 1.450 4.850 7.100
29.01. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Nürnberg – SG Dynamo Dresden 2.510 3.550 3.060
29.01. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II St. Pauli – VfB Stuttgart 3.760 3.620 2.160
29.01. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Karlsruher SC – Arminia Bielefeld 2.470 3.260 3.440
29.01. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Freiburg – Hertha Berlin 2.600 3.350 3.190
29.01. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA 1. FSV Mainz 05 – Borussia Dortmund 5.800 4.600 1.700
29.01. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nice – Guingamp 2.000 3.600 4.500
29.01. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Toulouse – St. Etienne 2.500 3.280 3.700
29.01. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Paris SG – Monaco 1.710 4.300 5.500
29.01. 13:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP PS Kemi – KPV Kokkola 1.950 3.750 4.100
29.01. 16:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Mariehamn – Legirus Inter 1.270 6.000 10.500
29.01. 12:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Millwall – Watford 3.400 3.500 2.500
29.01. 12:30 ENGLAND: FA CUP Fulham – Hull City 2.650 3.880 4.000
29.01. 14:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Sutton – Leeds Utd 6.000 4.100 1.730
29.01. 16:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Manchester Utd – Wigan 1.200 9.400 21.000
29.01. 12:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Sunderland U23 – Liverpool U23 2.300 3.750 2.550
29.01. 13:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hayes and Yeading – Kettering 3.000 3.850 2.050
29.01. 00:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Luis Angel Firpo – Santa Tecla 2.620 3.430 2.800
29.01. 01:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Metapan – Aguila 2.380 3.130 3.020
29.01. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Pasaquina – FAS 2.100 3.100 3.300
29.01. 21:15 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Alianza FC – Chalatenango 1.220 5.550 11.000
29.01. 16:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Dep. Cuenca – Barcelona Guayaquil 3.700 3.480 2.200
29.01. 17:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Macará – Fuerza A. 2.200 3.400 3.850
29.01. 20:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Delfin – River Plate Ecuador 2.100 3.250 3.900
29.01. 22:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Emelec – CD Universidad Católica 1.570 4.000 7.000
29.01. 14:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Achnas – APOEL 10.000 6.400 1.300
29.01. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Doxa – Karmiotissa 1.830 3.800 4.400
29.01. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION AEK Larnaca – Zakakiou 1.100 11.000 35.000
29.01. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Almirante Barroso – Joinville 3.000 3.250 2.250
29.01. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Metropolitano – Tubarao 2.000 3.300 3.300
29.01. 19:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA San José Oruro – Bolívar 3.150 3.450 2.300
29.01. 19:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Guabira – The Strongest 4.200 3.520 1.920
29.01. 21:15 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Jorge Wilstermann – Real Potosí 1.450 4.500 8.000
29.01. 23:30 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Blooming – Sport Boys Warnes 2.050 3.380 3.880
29.01. 15:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Tubize – FC Antwerp 3.400 3.750 2.300
29.01. 13:30 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Qarabağ FK – Neftchi PFK Baku 1.160 7.200 21.000
29.01. 13:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Gent – Club Brugge KV 2.840 3.350 2.750
29.01. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Anderlecht – Standard Liège 1.830 3.960 5.100
29.01. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Mouscron-Péruwelz – Eupen 2.390 3.520 3.260
29.01. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Adelaide Utd – Wellington Phoenix 2.150 3.750 3.780