Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
29.04. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Aldosivi – Unión Santa Fe 2.220 3.440 3.860
29.04. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Estudiantes La Plata – Newell’s Old Boys 1.830 3.540 5.400
29.04. 18:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA San Telmo – Almirante Brown 1.750 3.250 4.750
29.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Los Andes – Guillermo Brown 2.300 3.100 3.660
29.04. 19:35 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Nueva Chicago – Villa Dálmine 2.300 3.200 3.950
29.04. 15:15 BULGARIA: A GROUP Botev Plovdiv – Pirin Blagoevgrad 1.950 3.340 4.100
29.04. 18:00 BULGARIA: A GROUP Ludogorets – Montana 1.220 6.700 20.000
29.04. 01:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Botafogo RJ – Coruripe 1.420 5.000 10.400
29.04. 01:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Santos – Santos AP 1.150 9.650 26.000
29.04. 16:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Vitez – Čelik Zenica 1.910 4.000 9.300
29.04. 19:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Željezničar – Zrinjski 2.250 3.100 3.350
29.04. 19:30 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Zulte Waregem – KV Oostende 2.550 3.720 2.900
29.04. 16:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Belshina – BATE Borisov 5.800 4.200 1.600
29.04. 16:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Din. Minsk – Slutsk 1.400 4.850 8.000
29.04. 18:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Neman – FC Minsk 3.160 3.200 2.300
29.04. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Vorwarts Steyr – Deutschlandsberger 2.450 3.400 2.600
29.04. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Lafnitz – SC Weiz 1.530 4.100 5.500
29.04. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Parndorf – Amstetten 2.200 3.600 2.880
29.04. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Wiener – Austria 2.450 3.500 2.600
29.04. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Schwechat – SV Oberwart 1.730 3.750 4.200
29.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Kapfenberg – Neustadt 2.070 3.820 3.880
29.04. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Johann – Wattens 4.500 3.750 1.700
29.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA A. Lustenau – FAC Wien 1.450 5.040 7.800
29.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Austria Salzburg – Liefering 4.650 4.340 1.800
29.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA A. Klagenfurt – LASK Linz 7.500 4.610 1.510
29.04. 19:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Wacker Innsbruck – St. Polten 3.390 3.620 2.300
29.04. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Danubio FC – Rentistas 2.050 3.300 3.960
29.04. 23:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA El Tanque Sisley – Juventud Las Piedras 2.650 3.380 2.700
29.04. 15:15 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Dhafra – Al Shabab 3.250 3.820 2.050
29.04. 17:45 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Ahli Dubai – Bani Yas 1.280 5.500 11.000
29.04. 16:30 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Sanliurfaspor – Altinordu 2.450 3.340 3.440
29.04. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Rizespor – Mersin 1.650 4.400 8.000
29.04. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Bursaspor – Galatasaray 2.200 3.860 3.590
29.04. 18:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Oskarshamns – Husqvarna 2.050 3.750 3.820
29.04. 18:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Qviding – Utsiktens 4.510 3.930 1.820
29.04. 19:30 SPAIN: LA LIGA Sporting Gijon – Eibar 1.580 4.350 7.000
29.04. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – PLAY OFFS Sao Paulo – Toluca 1.710 3.900 6.530
29.04. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – PLAY OFFS Cerro Porteño – Boca Juniors 4.210 3.300 2.260
29.04. 19:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Maritzburg Utd – Supersport Utd 3.130 3.150 2.450
29.04. 18:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Zavrc – ND Gorica 2.500 3.200 2.940
29.04. 19:30 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP Slovan Bratislava – FK AS Trenčín 2.730 3.200 2.400
29.04. 17:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – PROMOTION GROUP Nitra – Bardejov 2.250 3.500 2.620
29.04. 12:45 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Home Utd – Hougang 2.730 3.500 2.500
29.04. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg U21 – Kuban Krasnodar U21 1.250 6.600 14.500
29.04. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Lokomotiv Moscow U21 – Spartak Moscow U21 2.150 3.750 4.000
29.04. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Ural U21 – CSKA Moscow U21 6.300 3.900 1.650
29.04. 17:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Dynamo Moscow – Amkar Perm 2.200 3.260 3.950
29.04. 11:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Balotesti – Pojorata
29.04. 11:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – RELEGATION GROUP Pancota – Ramnicu Valcea 2.750 3.350 2.250
29.04. 18:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP FC Botosani – Voluntari 2.250 3.300 3.780
29.04. 19:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Benfica – Guimaraes 1.130 13.500 30.070
29.04. 21:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Braga – Setubal 1.530 4.400 7.680
29.04. 18:00 POLAND: I LIGA Suwalki – Legnica 3.100 3.200 2.540
29.04. 19:30 POLAND: I LIGA Plock – Olsztyn 1.530 4.300 7.550
29.04. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Ruch – Cracovia 2.990 3.490 2.500
29.04. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – RELEGATION GROUP Gornik Z. – Slask Wroclaw 2.930 3.380 2.700
29.04. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Universitario – USMP 1.680 4.400 7.000
29.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Sparta Rotterdam – Dordrecht 1.360 6.060 9.000
29.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE RKC Waalwijk – MVV Maastricht 2.600 3.760 2.810
29.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Achilles ’29 – VVV-Venlo 7.120 5.000 1.510
29.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Go Ahead Eagles – Breda 2.990 3.720 2.590
29.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong Ajax – FC Den Bosch 2.150 3.940 3.520
29.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Oss – FC Volendam 3.140 4.000 2.300
29.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Almere City – Jong PSV 2.160 3.890 3.400
29.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE SC Telstar – Helmond Sport 2.220 6.000 11.000
29.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Emmen – Sittard 1.530 4.870 6.200
29.04. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO FAR Rabat – Moghreb Tétouan 2.350 2.800 3.800
29.04. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA DE ASCENSO – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Zacatecas – Leones Negros 2.300 3.250 3.350
29.04. 19:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Balzan – Birkirkara 2.670 3.400 2.230
29.04. 19:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Floriana – Tarxien 2.000 3.710 2.900
29.04. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kamatamare Sanuki – Giravanz Kitakyushu 2.790 3.220 2.940
29.04. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE V-Varen Nagasaki – Yokohama 2.100 3.170 4.410
29.04. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Consadole Sapporo – Tokushima Vortis 1.940 3.400 4.900
29.04. 05:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Gamba Osaka – Kawasaki Frontale 2.400 3.660 3.380
29.04. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Gifu – Renofa Yamaguchi 3.520 3.390 2.360
29.04. 06:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Urawa Reds – Nagoya Grampus 1.430 5.600 9.800
29.04. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Fagiano Okayama – Machida 2.800 3.080 2.970
29.04. 06:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Júbilo Iwata – Hiroshima 5.170 4.100 1.780
29.04. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Cerezo Osaka – Kyoto Sanga 1.760 3.920 5.650
29.04. 09:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE FC Tokyo – Avispa Fukuoka 1.600 4.150 6.700
29.04. 09:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Mito HollyHock – JEF United 3.040 3.340 2.640
29.04. 09:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Shimizu S-Pulse – Zweigen Kanazawa 1.690 3.830 6.500
29.04. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Ehime – Matsumoto Yamaga 3.880 3.260 2.200
29.04. 11:30 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Thespakusatsu Gunma – Tokyo Verdy 3.440 3.090 2.460
29.04. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Modena – Crotone 2.450 3.100 3.500
29.04. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Bohemians – Dundalk 7.900 4.220 1.580
29.04. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Cork City – St Patrick’s Athletic 1.670 3.840 6.590
29.04. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Derry City – Sligo Rovers 2.170 3.310 4.000
29.04. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Galway Utd – Longford Town 1.510 4.700 8.000
29.04. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Shamrock Rovers – Bray Wanderers 1.580 4.350 6.500
29.04. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Wexford Youths – Finn Harps 2.250 3.460 3.640
29.04. 18:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Shelbourne – Athlone Town 1.700 4.040 5.600
29.04. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Drogheda Utd – Cobh Ramblers 2.000 3.980 5.270
29.04. 17:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Soproni VSE – Szolnoki MAV 1.730 3.500 4.000
29.04. 17:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD DJK Bamberg – Jahn Forchheim 1.750 4.500 4.600
29.04. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD 1. SC Feucht – Alemannia Haibach 2.150 3.750 2.750
29.04. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Eltersdorf – Aubstadt 2.200 3.750 2.900
29.04. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Schalding-Heining – Schweinfurt 2.900 3.550 2.520
29.04. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Oberrad – SV Wiesbaden 1.900 4.000 3.150
29.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayern München II – Jahn Regensburg 3.000 3.500 2.500
29.04. 19:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Wuppertaler – Bocholt 1.440 4.550 6.250
29.04. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Fortuna Köln – Chemnitzer FC 2.870 3.370 2.700
29.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Buchbach – Illertissen 2.450 3.600 2.960
29.04. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Pfeddersheim – Salmrohr 2.300 3.800 2.630
29.04. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Wehen Wiesbaden – Preußen Münster 1.900 3.540 4.580
29.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Burghausen – Augsburg II 2.120 3.700 3.750
29.04. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Gonsenheim – Arminia Ludwigshafen 1.910 4.000 3.600
29.04. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Memmingen – Ingolstadt II 2.130 3.680 3.490
29.04. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Kilia Kiel – Neumunster 2.510 3.680 2.170
29.04. 17:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Oberlausitz Neugersdorf – Carl Zeiss Jena 2.130 3.620 3.610
29.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Babelsberg – Germania Halberstadt 1.830 4.040 4.320
29.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Luckenwalde – Optik Rathenow 2.150 3.660 3.370
29.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Nordhausen – Bautzen 1.940 3.840 4.100
29.04. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kaiserslautern II – Saarbrücken 2.900 3.400 2.520
29.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Hoffenheim II – TSV Steinbach 2.000 3.900 3.890
29.04. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Mannheim – Wormatia Worms 1.360 5.300 10.200
29.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Colmar – Sedan 2.580 3.320 3.300
29.04. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Fortuna Düsseldorf II – Borussia M’gladbach II 3.640 3.750 2.060
29.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Chambly – Les Herbiers 2.200 3.470 3.760
29.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL SAS Épinal – Fréjus Saint-Raphaël 2.350 3.260 3.840
29.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL US Boulogne – Béziers 2.480 3.270 3.420
29.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Sochaux – Auxerre 1.750 3.600 6.000
29.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL GS Consolat – Dunkerque 2.150 3.410 4.150
29.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Le Havre – Nimes 1.750 3.650 6.020
29.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Vendée Luçon – Belfort 2.170 3.350 4.150
29.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Lens – Paris FC 1.560 4.050 8.000
29.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Avranches – Strasbourg 4.000 3.300 2.400
29.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Red Star Saint-Ouen – Bourg-en-Bresse 1.880 3.500 5.400
29.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL CA Bastia – Amiens SC 2.610 3.230 3.220
29.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Brest – Evian TG 2.880 3.000 2.980
29.04. 20:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL LB Châteauroux – US Orléans 2.700 3.390 3.100
29.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Laval – Clermont 2.590 3.400 3.100
29.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Tours – Niort 2.880 3.150 2.950
29.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Creteil – AC Ajaccio 1.960 3.540 4.450
29.04. 19:30 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Paris SG – Rennes 1.360 5.800 10.000
29.04. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN JJK Jyväskylä – Ekenas 1.710 4.000 5.600
29.04. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN KTP – AC Oulu 2.080 3.500 3.950
29.04. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN KPV Kokkola – GrIFK 1.580 4.250 6.600
29.04. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN Jaro – TPS 1.930 3.760 4.850
29.04. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA PK-35 Vantaa – SJK 3.640 3.500 2.240
29.04. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Ilves – Mariehamn 2.720 3.210 3.000
29.04. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA PS Kemi – HJK 7.800 4.330 1.570
29.04. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Flora – Parnu Linnameeskond 1.120 9.500 19.500
29.04. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Tammeka Tartu – Levadia 6.500 4.500 1.480
29.04. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Rakvere – JK Narva Trans 5.000 3.850 1.680
29.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Birmingham City – Middlesbrough 6.900 4.200 1.630
29.04. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA AGF Aarhus – Viborg 2.710 3.280 2.970
29.04. 17:30 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Hvidovre – F. Amager 3.000 3.600 2.100
29.04. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Jihlava – Mladá Boleslav 4.300 3.710 2.050
29.04. 18:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Znojmo – Frydek-Mistek 1.430 4.300 8.000
29.04. 17:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Inter Zaprešić – Lokomotiva Zagreb 2.990 3.520 2.600
29.04. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Deportes Tolima – Ind. Medellín 2.400 3.400 3.300
29.04. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shanghai SIPG – Yanbian 1.280 6.200 12.500
29.04. 22:30 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Unión La Calera – Deportes Iquique 3.650 3.800 4.300
29.04. 22:30 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Huachipato – Universidad de Chile 3.600 3.850 2.170
29.04. 11:15 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Avondale FC – South Melbourne 5.000 4.200 1.700
29.04. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Richmond – Northcote City 2.150 3.900 3.300
29.04. 19:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Augsburg – 1. FC Koln 2.450 3.500 3.200
29.04. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Paderborn – Freiburg 4.200 3.800 1.960
29.04. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II RB Leipzig – Arminia Bielefeld 1.350 5.610 11.000
29.04. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Union Berlin – Bochum 2.500 3.720 2.900
29.04. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II St. Pauli – 1860 München 2.390 3.560 3.140
29.04. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II FSV Frankfurt – Kaiserslautern 2.800 3.480 2.900
29.04. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Duisburg – Fortuna Düsseldorf 2.580 3.600 3.100