Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
29.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Sportivo Italiano – Laferrere 2.500 2.900 2.750
29.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA San Telmo – Tristan Suarez 2.200 3.000 3.200
29.05. 15:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Santamarina – All Boys 2.030 3.220 4.200
29.05. 18:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Douglas Haig – Guillermo Brown 2.100 3.200 3.800
29.05. 20:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Crucero del Norte – Ferro Carril Oeste 1.960 3.250 4.300
29.05. 20:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISION – PLAY OFFS San Lorenzo – Lanús 3.100 3.100 2.780
29.05. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HIFK – Ilves 2.450 3.450 3.140
29.05. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA KuPS – HJK 3.950 3.460 2.150
29.05. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Mariehamn – VPS 1.920 3.600 5.500
29.05. 14:00 EUROPE: BALTIC CUP Lithuania – Estonia 5.400 6.000 51.000
29.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE – PLAY OFFS Barnsley – Millwall 2.760 3.380 2.940
29.05. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Aguila – Dragon 1.200 2.220 2.000
29.05. 16:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Randers FC – Esbjerg 1.620 4.350 5.920
29.05. 16:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Brøndby – Sonderjyske 2.420 3.550 3.380
29.05. 16:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Odense – Aalborg 2.750 3.600 2.640
29.05. 16:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Viborg – Hobro 1.610 4.350 6.300
29.05. 16:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Midtjylland – FC Nordsjælland 1.420 5.100 8.500
29.05. 16:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Copenhagen – AGF Aarhus 1.550 4.750 6.900
29.05. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP F. Amager – Bronshoj 2.000 3.600 3.200
29.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Nykobing – Middelfart 1.500 4.100 5.850
29.05. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP B.93 – Skovbakken 1.850 4.000 3.400
29.05. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Plzen U21 – Bohemians 1905 U21 1.220 6.500 10.500
29.05. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Jablonec U19 – Sigma Olomouc U19 3.750 4.500 1.690
29.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Varnsdorf – Karvina 2.200 3.300 2.650
29.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Znojmo – Vysehrad 1.370 4.400 5.600
29.05. 17:45 WORLD: TOULON TOURNAMENT – PLAY OFFS France U20 – England U21 3.400 4.300 1.950
29.05. 03:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Guatemala – Armenia 3.620 3.300 2.580
29.05. 16:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL FYR Macedonia – Azerbaijan 2.400 3.280 3.600
29.05. 16:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Azerbaijan – FYR Macedonia 3.800 3.380 2.100
29.05. 16:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Albania – Qatar 2.300 3.400 4.330
29.05. 16:45 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Germany – Slovakia 1.370 5.810 10.500
29.05. 17:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Spain – Bosnia and Herzegovina 1.300 5.750 10.000
29.05. 18:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Romania – Ukraine 3.400 3.300 2.420
29.05. 18:45 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Turkey – Montenegro 1.500 4.800 10.510
29.05. 19:45 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Italy – Scotland 1.780 3.800 5.600
29.05. 20:45 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Portugal – Norway 1.600 4.100 7.750
29.05. 22:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Colombia – Haiti 1.250 6.900 19.000
29.05. 03:30 USA: USL Sacramento Republic FC – Swope Park 1.700 3.750 4.250
29.05. 01:30 USA: MLS Chicago Fire – Portland Timbers 2.450 3.580 3.700
29.05. 02:00 USA: MLS Colorado Rapids – Philadelphia Union 2.080 3.600 4.500
29.05. 03:30 USA: MLS San Jose Earthquakes – FC Dallas 2.520 3.450 3.300
29.05. 21:30 USA: MLS New York City – Orlando City SC 2.150 4.100 4.800
29.05. 20:15 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Sud América – CA Cerro 2.400 3.500 2.950
29.05. 20:15 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA CA Peñarol – Plaza Colonia 1.830 3.720 4.550
29.05. 16:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Hammam-Lif – Kasserine 1.750 3.200 5.000
29.05. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Buriram – Nakhon Ratchasima 1.160 8.300 19.500
29.05. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chiangrai Utd – Siam Navy 1.850 3.650 4.400
29.05. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chonburi – Bangkok Utd 2.600 3.500 2.690
29.05. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Osotsapa – Ratchaburi 4.650 3.700 1.910
29.05. 15:15 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Lugano – Zürich 4.000 3.700 2.080
29.05. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Pitea – Brage 2.680 3.550 2.740
29.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Vasalunds – IFK Lulea 2.250 3.570 3.420
29.05. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Enskede – Nykopings 3.000 3.600 2.390
29.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Hollvikens – Kristianstads 2.550 3.500 2.840
29.05. 17:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Trelleborgs – GAIS 2.560 3.550 3.150
29.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Oskarshamns – Trollhattan 1.710 4.040 5.000
29.05. 17:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Syrianska – AFC United 2.500 3.600 3.150
29.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Landskrona – Utsiktens 1.850 3.730 4.580
29.05. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Oddevold – Osters 3.880 3.800 1.990
29.05. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Husqvarna – Mjallby 2.700 3.500 2.670
29.05. 17:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Norrby – Prespa Birlik 2.350 3.720 3.290
29.05. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Hammarby – Gefle 1.500 5.000 8.670
29.05. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Helsingborg – Goteborg 3.980 3.760 2.050
29.05. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Falkenbergs – Kalmar 4.200 3.820 2.300
29.05. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN IFK Norrköping – Elfsborg 1.900 4.250 4.950
29.05. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Hacken – Djurgården 2.250 3.750 3.500
29.05. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Mallorca – Cordoba 2.820 3.290 4.650
29.05. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Elche – Real Valladolid 2.180 3.400 4.100
29.05. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Girona – Alcorcon 2.060 3.360 4.200
29.05. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Tenerife – Ponferradina 3.980 3.500 2.180
29.05. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Albacete – Athletic Bilbao B 2.260 3.840 3.300
29.05. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Alaves – Numancia 1.330 5.400 15.170
29.05. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Lugo – Gimnastic Tarragona 7.300 4.350 1.590
29.05. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Osasuna – Huesca 1.650 3.950 6.600
29.05. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B LOSERS PLAY OFFS Racing Ferrol – Cadiz 2.250 3.160 3.570
29.05. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Real Zaragoza – Real Oviedo 1.750 4.000 5.200
29.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B LOSERS PLAY OFFS Real Murcia – Toledo 1.850 3.400 4.940
29.05. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Leganes – Llagostera 1.310 5.800 13.190
29.05. 18:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B LOSERS PLAY OFFS Hercules – Tudelano 2.020 3.330 4.080
29.05. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Almeria – Mirandes 1.350 5.700 11.000
29.05. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B LOSERS PLAY OFFS Barakaldo – Lleida Esportiu 1.850 3.430 4.830
29.05. 18:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B PLAY OUT Linares – Cacereno 1.850 3.400 4.850
29.05. 19:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA – RELEGATION Zavrc – Aluminij 1.710 3.600 4.750
29.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B WINNERS PLAY OFFS Reus Deportiu – Racing Santander 3.160 3.360 2.350
29.05. 07:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – EAST Smena Komsomolsk – Chita 1.800 3.500 4.300
29.05. 15:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP CS U. Craiova – Petrolul 1.180 7.500 19.000
29.05. 15:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP FC Botosani – CFR Cluj 2.250 3.400 3.520
29.05. 15:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Concordia – Voluntari 1.930 4.200 3.850
29.05. 14:00 POLAND: I LIGA Plock – Suwalki 1.850 3.780 4.750
29.05. 14:00 POLAND: I LIGA Zawisza – GKS Katowice 2.150 3.620 3.600
29.05. 14:00 POLAND: I LIGA Chrobry Glogow – Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2.340 3.550 3.260
29.05. 14:00 POLAND: I LIGA Chojniczanka – Kluczbork 1.910 3.720 5.560
29.05. 14:00 POLAND: I LIGA Olsztyn – Pogon Siedlce 2.950 3.200 2.850
29.05. 14:00 POLAND: I LIGA Rozwój Katowice – GKS Belchatow 4.750 3.670 1.870
29.05. 14:00 POLAND: I LIGA Ol. Grudziadz – Sandecja Nowy S. 1.750 4.150 5.110
29.05. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA César Vallejo – Alianza Lima 2.820 3.340 3.100
29.05. 17:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Unión Comercio – Defensor La Bocana 1.910 4.100 5.450
29.05. 19:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Ayacucho FC – Dep. Municipal 1.720 3.700 6.100
29.05. 22:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Universitario – Sport Huancayo 2.100 3.550 3.900
29.05. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Senja – Oppsal 2.200 4.500 2.630
29.05. 16:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Ullern – Finnsnes 4.500 5.000 1.550
29.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Tromsdalen – Alta 1.570 5.000 4.500
29.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Skeid – Kjelsas 2.100 4.500 2.900
29.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Sandnes – K. Oslo 1.680 4.250 5.340
29.05. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 V. Haugesund – Lorenskog 1.950 4.500 3.200
29.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Kristiansund – Asane 1.840 3.880 4.700
29.05. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Frigg – Egersunds 3.900 4.600 1.700
29.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Levanger – Kongsvinger 2.140 3.900 3.680
29.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Sandefjord – Ranheim 1.800 4.010 4.850
29.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Ull Kisa – Jerv 2.680 3.550 2.800
29.05. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Odd – Strømsgodset 2.100 3.750 4.050
29.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Strommen – Bryne 2.200 3.700 3.600
29.05. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Sogndal – Lillestrom 2.200 3.650 3.750
29.05. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Brann – Haugesund 2.250 3.500 3.590
29.05. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Start – Stabaek 2.610 3.550 2.980
29.05. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Viking – Bodo/Glimt 2.000 4.500 6.100
29.05. 19:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Aalesund – Valerenga 2.700 3.600 3.600
29.05. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Enyimba – Abia Warriors
29.05. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Raja Casablanca – Hassania Agadir 1.750 3.350 6.500
29.05. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Maghreb Fez – Olympique de Safi 2.420 2.570 3.820
29.05. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Olympique Khouribga – KAC Kenitra 1.730 2.900 7.400
29.05. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Kawkab Marrakech – FUS Rabat 4.100 2.550 2.340
29.05. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO FAR Rabat – Difaâ El Jadidi 2.040 2.750 4.750
29.05. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Moghreb Tétouan – Berkane 2.410 2.750 3.500
29.05. 16:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Bokelj – Iskra 5.000 4.100 1.610
29.05. 16:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE FK Sutjeska – Lovcen 1.600 3.900 4.750
29.05. 16:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Mladost Podgorica – Mornar Bar 4.200 4.050 1.800
29.05. 16:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Rudar – OFK Petrovac 1.620 3.600 6.000
29.05. 16:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Decic – Grbalj 2.000 3.400 3.350
29.05. 16:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Buducnost – Zeta 1.500 4.500 4.900
29.05. 18:00 MOLDOVA: DIVIZIA NATIONALA – PLACEMENT PLAY OFFS Sheriff Tiraspol – Dacia Chișinău
29.05. 08:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeonbuk – Sangju Sangmu 1.600 4.450 6.400
29.05. 09:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Pohang – Suwon Bluewings 2.700 3.200 3.220
29.05. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daegu – Goyang Hi 1.650 3.800 5.250
29.05. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Gangwon – Anyang 2.150 3.380 3.560
29.05. 12:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Ordabasy – Zhetysu 1.650 3.720 5.600
29.05. 13:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Okzhetpes – Taraz 1.450 4.150 8.200
29.05. 14:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Atyrau – Irtysh Pavlodar 4.150 3.220 2.000
29.05. 15:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Aktobe – Astana 6.300 4.500 1.620
29.05. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Zweigen Kanazawa – Matsumoto Yamaga 5.400 3.610 1.840
29.05. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Ehime – Tokyo Verdy 2.480 3.280 3.330
29.05. 05:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Yokohama F. Marinos – Kashiwa Reysol 2.380 3.480 3.360
29.05. 06:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Vegalta Sendai – Albirex Niigata 2.800 3.350 2.960
29.05. 06:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Avispa Fukuoka – Hiroshima 6.600 4.080 1.650
29.05. 07:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Kashima Antlers – Ventforet Kofu 1.380 5.200 11.000
29.05. 08:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Omiya Ardija – Vissel Kobe 2.740 3.360 2.910
29.05. 08:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Sagan Tosu – Urawa Reds 5.600 3.820 1.730
29.05. 09:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE FC Tokyo – Gamba Osaka 2.960 3.550 2.600
29.05. 10:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Shonan Bellmare – Nagoya Grampus 2.830 3.500 2.790
29.05. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Kawasaki Frontale – Júbilo Iwata 1.610 4.350 6.000
29.05. 17:30 ITALY: SERIE B – PLAY OFFS Novara – Pescara 2.410 3.150 3.440
29.05. 15:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – PROMOTION – PLAY OFFS Pordenone – Pisa 2.370 3.330 3.200
29.05. 19:45 ITALY: LEGA PRO – PROMOTION – PLAY OFFS Foggia – Lecce 2.150 3.450 3.600
29.05. 15:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Bohemians – St Patrick’s Athletic 2.960 3.360 2.680
29.05. 15:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Galway Utd – Sligo Rovers 2.940 3.400 2.660
29.05. 15:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Longford Town – Cork City 14.000 6.800 1.260
29.05. 15:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Shamrock Rovers – Finn Harps 1.350 5.500 11.000
29.05. 17:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Derry City – Bray Wanderers 1.650 4.050 7.000
29.05. 17:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Dundalk – Wexford Youths 1.190 8.200 20.000
29.05. 15:00 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Athlone Town – UC Dublin 5.150 4.190 1.720
29.05. 15:00 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Cabinteely – Drogheda Utd 8.210 4.770 1.470
29.05. 15:00 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Cobh Ramblers – Waterford Utd 2.320 3.750 3.280
29.05. 15:00 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Shelbourne – Limerick 9.740 5.810 1.360
29.05. 09:30 INDONESIA: ISC PS TNI – PSM Makassar 2.000 3.400 3.680
29.05. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Sriwijaya – Mitra Kukar 1.700 3.700 4.750
29.05. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Víkingur Reykjavík – Akraness 1.630 4.450 6.000
29.05. 21:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD KR Reykjavík – Valur 2.120 3.650 3.640
29.05. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Thór Akureyri – Haukar 2.000 3.800 3.600
29.05. 17:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN UMF Leiknir – KA Akureyrar 6.800 4.000 1.550
29.05. 17:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN HK Kópavogur – UMF Selfoss 1.820 3.900 4.350
29.05. 17:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Siofok – Mezokovesd-Zsory 7.000 6.000 1.220
29.05. 17:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA VAC – Szigetszentmiklos 1.440 4.100 5.900
29.05. 18:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Dunaujvaros PASE – Budaorsi SC
29.05. 18:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Balmazujvaros Sport – Ajka 1.250 5.500 10.000
29.05. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Suchitepequez – Comunicaciones 5.200 3.700 3.200
29.05. 18:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Zalaegerszegi – Soroksar 1.630 4.200 4.200
29.05. 18:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Szolnoki MAV – Szeged 1.500 3.750 5.500
29.05. 15:45 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Lamia – Panelefsiniakos
29.05. 15:45 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Kallithea – Panachaiki
29.05. 15:45 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Acharnaikos – AEL Larissa
29.05. 15:45 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE A. Asteras – AO Kerkyra 2.960 2.580 1.050
29.05. 16:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Panathinaikos – Panionios 1.330 5.500 10.000
29.05. 15:45 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Chania – Panegialios FC
29.05. 18:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS AEK Athens – PAOK 2.300 3.250 3.200
29.05. 15:45 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Kissamikos – Karditsa
29.05. 15:45 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Panserraikos – Smyrnis 2.100 1.900 1.050
29.05. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Dreams – Hearts of Oak 2.350 3.400 2.100
29.05. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Liberty – Ebusua 1.290 4.300 10.000
29.05. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Aduana Stars – Bechem United
29.05. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Asante Kotoko – Techiman City 1.300 4.000 5.500
29.05. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sekondi Hasaacas – Inter Allies 1.450 3.500 4.400
29.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Breinig – Eilendorf 1.590 4.960 3.320
29.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Alfter – Freialdenhoven 2.000 3.750 2.750
29.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Hennef – Euskirchen 2.600 4.000 2.150
29.05. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA PLAY OFFS Jahn Regensburg – Wolfsburg II 3.450 3.500 3.050
29.05. 14:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Wesseling-Urfeld – Bergisch Gladbach 2.410 3.990 2.150
29.05. 14:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA PLAY OFFS Mannheim – Sportfreunde Lotte 3.100 3.300 3.750
29.05. 14:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN TV Herkenrath – Hurth 2.240 3.750 2.400
29.05. 14:00 FINLAND: YKKONEN AC Oulu – Ekenas 1.770 3.850 4.880
29.05. 14:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA PLAY OFFS Zwickau – Elversberg 3.550 3.400 3.050
29.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN VfL Leverkusen – Germania Windeck 2.230 3.800 2.540
29.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Hilden – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 1.600 5.000 3.540
29.05. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL – RELEGATION Šibenik – Istra 1961 2.200 3.250 3.600
29.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Dusseldorf-West – Uerdingen 2.450 4.000 2.200
29.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Bocholt – Kalkum-Wittlaer 1.450 4.600 4.850
29.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Honnepel-Niedermormter – Schonnebeck 2.150 3.800 2.620
29.05. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Orsomarso – Cartagena 2.300 3.300 3.220
29.05. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Duisburg II – Krefeld-Fischeln 1.710 4.250 3.450
29.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN ASC 09 Dortmund – Eintracht Rheine 3.200 4.300 1.870
29.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Roland Beckum – Hammer SpVg 1.650 4.300 3.650
29.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Schermbeck – Ennepetal 2.250 4.200 2.380
29.05. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Ind. Medellín – Millonarios 1.790 3.700 5.700
29.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Erkenschwick – Siegen 2.300 3.900 2.550
29.05. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Atl. Huila – Atl. Bucaramanga 2.070 3.400 4.160
29.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Zweckel – Sprockhovel 6.000 6.000 1.310
29.05. 08:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Changchun Yatai – Shijiazhuang 2.250 3.300 3.750
29.05. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Jaguares de Cordoba – Deportes Tolima 2.410 3.340 3.180
29.05. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Neunkirchen – Arminia Bielefeld II 2.250 4.000 2.600
29.05. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Chongqing Lifan – Hebei 3.260 3.300 2.470
29.05. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shandong Luneng – Beijing Guoan 2.270 3.400 3.630
29.05. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Mogi Mirim – Portuguesa 2.150 3.200 3.350
29.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C River-PI – America RN 2.500 3.000 2.900
29.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Ypiranga FC – Botafogo SP 2.400 3.000 2.900
29.05. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Confianca – Fortaleza 2.500 3.000 2.800
29.05. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Ponte Preta – Flamengo RJ 2.530 3.400 3.100
29.05. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sport Recife – Corinthians 2.840 3.300 2.820
29.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Vitoria – Atletico MG 2.660 3.420 2.970
29.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Fluminense – Botafogo RJ 2.210 3.400 3.880
29.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sao Paulo – Palmeiras 2.330 3.400 3.480
29.05. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santos – Internacional 2.180 3.350 3.980
29.05. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Gremio – Coritiba 1.650 3.900 6.600
29.05. 13:30 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Genk – Charleroi 1.880 3.860 4.400
29.05. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Ipswich Knights – Logan Lightning 2.750 4.000 2.200
29.05. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Queensland – Albany Creek 4.500 4.400 1.670
29.05. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Gungahlin Utd – Woden Weston 1.250 5.500 7.500
29.05. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Canberra Olympic – Monaro Panthers 1.080 9.500 17.000
29.05. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Sunshine Coast – Western Pride 2.450 4.500 2.380
29.05. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Parramatta Eagles – Blacktown Spartans 2.000 4.000 3.500