Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
29.07. 21:00 ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA Nueva Chicago – Santamarina 2.450 3.000 2.900
29.07. 01:45 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA – PLAY OFFS Deportivo Cali – América de Cali 1.650 4.000 6.600
29.07. 01:45 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA – PLAY OFFS Ind. Santa Fe – Deportes Quindío 1.420 5.400 13.280
29.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Beijing Guoan – Hangzhou Greentown 1.610 4.900 9.300
29.07. 17:00 BULGARIA: A GROUP Gorna – Neftochimic Burgas 2.320 3.400 3.000
29.07. 19:15 BULGARIA: A GROUP CSKA Sofia – Slavia Sofia 1.620 4.000 6.800
29.07. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE KV Mechelen – Club Brugge KV 4.550 3.880 1.860
29.07. 16:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Slutsk – Slavia Mozyr 2.350 3.300 3.100
29.07. 16:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Mikashevichi – Neman 7.000 4.200 2.000
29.07. 19:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE BATE Borisov – Brest 1.220 6.300 15.000
29.07. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Sturm Graz – Lafnitz 2.630 3.500 2.380
29.07. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Neustadt – Liefering 2.870 3.680 2.480
29.07. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Wattens – FAC Wien 2.250 3.590 3.360
29.07. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA A. Lustenau – Horn 2.250 3.630 3.480
29.07. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Kapfenberg – Wacker Innsbruck 2.580 3.550 2.810
29.07. 19:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA LASK Linz – BW Linz 1.530 4.660 7.200
29.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY SV Werder Bremen – Real Betis 2.400 3.500 2.900
29.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Eintracht B’schweig – Bastia 2.300 3.600 2.800
29.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Toulouse – Nice 3.200 3.400 2.300
29.07. 17:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Ingolstadt – Huddersfield 1.830 3.800 4.900
29.07. 17:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Akhisar Belediyespor – Udinese 4.000 3.600 1.730
29.07. 17:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Kaiserslautern – Metz 1.830 3.600 4.000
29.07. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Nürnberg – Augsburg 2.800 3.500 2.450
29.07. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY NEC Nijmegen – Real Sociedad 3.750 3.650 1.830
29.07. 19:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Bochum – Hamburger SV 3.100 3.650 2.050
29.07. 19:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY SG Dynamo Dresden – Everton 3.900 3.800 1.830
29.07. 19:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Racing Ferrol – Dep. La Coruna 5.000 4.000 1.570
29.07. 19:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Bury – Radcliffe Borough
29.07. 19:45 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Cesena – Fiorentina 4.050 3.800 1.800
29.07. 19:45 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Fleetwood Town – Wigan 3.200 3.750 2.050
29.07. 20:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Reading – AFC Bournemouth 2.980 3.650 2.280
29.07. 11:00 WORLD: AUSTRALIA AND OCEANIA: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP Tottenham – Atletico Madrid 4.000 3.580 2.350
29.07. 11:00 WORLD: AUSTRALIA AND OCEANIA: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP Tottenham – Atletico Madrid 2.700 3.300 2.400
29.07. 11:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Song Lam Nghe An – Gia Lai 1.650 3.920 5.000
29.07. 15:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Ch. Odessa U21 – Shakhtar Donetsk U21 13.500 8.000 1.200
29.07. 15:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Volyn Lutsk U21 – Olimpik Donetsk U21 2.100 3.400 3.850
29.07. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wohlen – Xamax 3.050 3.600 2.480
29.07. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Orgryte – Syrianska 1.830 3.840 5.100
29.07. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA FK Crvena zvezda – Metalac 1.250 6.250 13.000
29.07. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rubin Kazan U21 – Amkar Perm U21 1.750 3.400 5.250
29.07. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Spartak Moscow U21 – Arsenal Tula U21 1.490 4.650 9.000
29.07. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Terek Grozny U21 – Krylia Sovetov U21 1.840 3.460 5.800
29.07. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Tomsk U21 – FC Krasnodar U21 9.500 5.000 1.400
29.07. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg U21 – Lokomotiv Moscow U21 1.780 3.850 5.300
29.07. 14:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rostov U21 – FK Orenburg U21 2.050 3.700 5.900
29.07. 15:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE FK Orenburg U21 – Rostov U21 5.800 3.580 2.050
29.07. 18:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Anzhi Makhachkala U21 – CSKA Moscow U21 5.400 3.730 1.850
29.07. 15:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Kaluga – Chertanovo Moscow 1.680 3.500 5.600
29.07. 17:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Anzhi Makhachkala – CSKA Moscow 5.700 3.650 1.750
29.07. 17:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Orenburg – Rostov 5.300 3.560 1.900
29.07. 17:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Rubin Kazan – Amkar Perm 1.750 3.400 5.250
29.07. 17:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Spartak Moscow – Arsenal Tula 1.400 5.000 9.000
29.07. 17:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Terek Grozny – FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 1.750 3.600 5.900
29.07. 17:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tom Tomsk – FC Krasnodar 9.000 4.750 1.350
29.07. 19:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CSMS Iasi – Gaz Metan Medias 2.150 3.290 4.030
29.07. 19:30 POLAND: I LIGA Legnica – Gornik Z. 2.850 3.130 2.600
29.07. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Arka Gdynia – Ruch 2.030 3.450 4.350
29.07. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Lech Poznań – Jagiellonia 2.020 3.600 4.200
29.07. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Comerciantes Unidos – Unión Comercio 1.730 3.800 5.700
29.07. 23:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA General Díaz – Sol de América Asunción 2.750 3.600 2.590
29.07. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Sarpsborg 08 – Start 1.450 5.600 8.900
29.07. 20:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Livorno – Juve Stabia 1.650 4.000 6.700
29.07. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Dundalk – Bohemians 1.220 5.250 9.500
29.07. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Bray Wanderers – Shamrock Rovers 4.330 3.550 2.050
29.07. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION St Patrick’s Athletic – Cork City 3.050 3.350 2.050
29.07. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Finn Harps – Wexford Youths 2.290 3.520 3.700
29.07. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Sligo Rovers – Derry City 2.600 3.350 3.100
29.07. 19:15 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Limerick – Shelbourne 1.240 7.800 15.500
29.07. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Waterford Utd – Cobh Ramblers 2.930 3.670 2.500
29.07. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 UC Dublin – Athlone Town 1.250 6.800 15.000
29.07. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Drogheda Utd – Cabinteely 1.220 7.200 18.300
29.07. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Balikpapan – Semen Padang 2.100 3.400 3.100
29.07. 15:00 INDONESIA: ISC Persib Bandung – Persela Lamongan 1.270 5.200 10.000
29.07. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Schalding-Heining – Illertissen 2.700 3.550 2.650
29.07. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Rosenheim – Bayreuth 3.700 3.600 2.120
29.07. 19:30 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Duisburg – Paderborn 2.150 3.400 3.660
29.07. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Schweinfurt – Nürnberg II 1.830 3.900 4.850
29.07. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Memmingen – Unterhaching 4.600 4.100 1.850
29.07. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Meppen – Eintracht B’schweig II 1.500 4.500 8.180
29.07. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Neumarkt – Wurzburger Kickers II 2.250 3.600 2.700
29.07. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Meuselwitz – Carl Zeiss Jena 4.200 3.700 1.980
29.07. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Schwabmunchen – Rain am Lech 4.000 4.250 1.630
29.07. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Babelsberg – Nordhausen 3.920 3.500 2.100
29.07. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Wolfratshausen – Dachau 2.500 3.600 2.300
29.07. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wuppertaler – Viktoria Köln 4.650 3.760 1.810
29.07. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Heimstetten – Bogen 2.000 3.800 2.950
29.07. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Altona 93 – Dassendorf 2.400 3.600 2.400
29.07. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Hadamar – Ederbergland 2.100 4.000 2.750
29.07. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Bourg-en-Bresse – Strasbourg 2.820 3.100 3.000
29.07. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 GFC Ajaccio – Brest 2.250 3.200 4.160
29.07. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Nimes – Laval 2.470 3.200 3.520
29.07. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Niort – Lens 2.850 3.100 2.980
29.07. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 US Orléans – Le Havre 2.980 3.100 2.900
29.07. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Tours – AC Ajaccio 2.480 3.200 3.550
29.07. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Troyes – Sochaux 2.500 3.200 3.540
29.07. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Valenciennes – Clermont 2.900 3.050 3.000
29.07. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Paide Linnameeskond – Flora 8.700 5.200 1.350
29.07. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Parnu Linnameeskond – Levadia 15.000 7.000 1.180
29.07. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Viborg – Esbjerg 2.220 3.560 3.820
29.07. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Dukla Prague – Teplice 1.980 3.640 4.290
29.07. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Dukla Prague – Teplice 2.000 3.580 4.250
29.07. 19:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb – Slaven Belupo 1.260 7.400 17.000
29.07. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO U.C.R. – San Carlos 1.790 3.700 5.500
29.07. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Carmelita – Belen 3.000 3.600 2.700
29.07. 11:15 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Bentleigh Greens – Green Gully 1.570 4.750 6.800
29.07. 11:15 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Pascoe Vale – Oakleigh Cannons 3.100 4.000 2.530
29.07. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Port Melbourne Sharks – Bulleen 7.000 5.500 1.250