Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
29.08. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Aldosivi – Colón Santa Fe 2.380 3.300 3.420
29.08. 18:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Hobro – Vendsyssel FF 2.060 3.620 3.880
29.08. 18:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Roskilde – Koge 2.930 3.450 2.580
29.08. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Jablonec U21 – Bohemians 1905 U21 1.870 5.000 3.250
29.08. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Liberec U21 – Pribram U21 3.260 5.000 2.900
29.08. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Sparta Prague U21 – Dukla Prague U21 4.160 8.000 13.000
29.08. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Karvina U21 – Ceske Budejovice U21 1.690 5.000 3.550
29.08. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Zlin – Karvina 1.840 3.750 4.800
29.08. 01:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Ind. Santa Fe – Millonarios 3.000 3.250 3.250
29.08. 23:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Everton de Viña del Mar – CD Palestino 2.610 3.500 2.950
29.08. 13:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Botafogo FC – Cotonsport 2.750 2.750 2.600
29.08. 15:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE New Star – UMS de Loum 2.600 2.750 2.750
29.08. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Xamax – Aarau 2.660 3.500 2.880
29.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA IFK Lulea – Pitea 1.710 4.170 4.960
29.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Trollhattan – Oddevold 2.750 3.720 2.520
29.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Norrby – Tvaakers 1.470 5.150 7.000
29.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Sirius – GAIS 1.570 4.500 6.900
29.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN IFK Varnamo – Halmstad 3.160 3.520 2.510
29.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Ljungskile – AFC United 2.890 3.450 2.710
29.08. 14:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Chelyabinsk – Kirov 1.220 6.100 11.000
29.08. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE KAMAZ – Olimpiyets 4.080 3.290 1.750
29.08. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Syzran-2003 – Lada Tolyatti 1.730 3.800 4.850
29.08. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Ramnicu Valcea – Berceni 1.710 3.500 4.000
29.08. 19:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Botosani – Targu Mures 1.500 4.540 7.660
29.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Sporting B – Vizela 2.430 3.250 3.500
29.08. 23:30 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA General Caballero – Sol de América Asunción 2.810 3.500 2.470
29.08. 18:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Fredrikstad – Jerv 2.670 3.650 2.700
29.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Busan – Anyang 2.000 3.500 4.220
29.08. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Bucheon FC 1995 – Daegu 2.760 3.350 2.790
29.08. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Foggia – Andria 1.700 3.650 5.300
29.08. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Cesena – Perugia 2.150 3.250 4.700
29.08. 19:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Kfar-Saba – Ashkelon 2.220 3.450 3.790
29.08. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Bnei Lod – H. Nazareth 2.400 3.100 2.800
29.08. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE M. Herzliya – Hapoel Jerusalem 1.900 3.400 3.600
29.08. 19:15 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Kaiserslautern – Fortuna Düsseldorf 2.100 3.550 4.400
29.08. 19:30 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Sochaux – Brest 2.150 3.150 4.650
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Bognor Regis Town – Worthing 2.200 3.600 3.020
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Lowestoft Town – Sudbury 2.350 3.600 2.770
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Canvey Island – Harlow 1.820 3.800 3.980
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Enfield Town – Harrow 2.250 3.600 2.930
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Grays Athletic – Staines 2.400 3.500 2.770
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Hendon – Dulwich Hamlet 3.130 3.600 2.150
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Kingstonian – Metropolitan 1.800 3.800 4.100
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leatherhead – Merstham 2.150 3.650 3.130
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Needham – Leiston 3.400 3.700 2.010
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Tonbridge – Billericay Town 1.550 4.500 5.200
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Wingate and Finchley – Havant and Waterlooville 4.150 3.850 1.780
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Burgess Hill – Folkestone 2.850 3.600 2.300
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Alfreton – Tamworth 2.350 3.650 3.200
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Bradford PA – Fylde 3.820 3.800 2.050
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Chorley – Stalybridge 1.620 4.250 6.000
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Curzon – Salford 3.780 3.750 2.000
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Halifax Town – Harrogate Town 2.100 3.650 3.500
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH United of Manchester – Darlington 3.000 3.600 2.400
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Gainsborough – Brackley 2.560 3.650 3.000
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Gloucester City – Boston 2.550 3.600 2.900
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Kidderminster – Altrincham 1.800 3.950 5.000
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Nuneaton Town – AFC Telford 2.500 3.650 3.000
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stockport – Worcester City 1.820 3.900 5.000
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Stortford – Wealdstone 2.600 3.600 2.750
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH East Thurrock – Eastbourne Borough 2.600 3.600 2.750
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Ebbsfleet Utd – Margate 1.350 6.000 9.000
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hampton – Dartford 2.380 3.700 2.980
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hungerford – Hemel 2.450 3.650 2.860
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Maidenhead – Truro City 1.570 4.400 6.000
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Oxford City – Gosport 2.010 3.800 3.700
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Poole Town – Bath City 2.500 3.700 2.770
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Welling – Chelmsford 3.020 3.650 2.380
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Weston – St. Albans 2.500 3.700 3.060
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Whitehawk – Concord Rangers 1.870 3.850 4.330
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Boreham Wood – Maidstone Utd 1.910 3.760 4.670
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Braintree – Torquay 2.050 3.600 4.000
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Bromley – Eastleigh 3.100 3.530 2.490
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dover Athletic – Aldershot 1.750 4.030 5.500
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Forest Green – Southport 1.400 5.340 9.300
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Lincoln City – Gateshead 1.910 3.920 4.200
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE North Ferriby – Barrow Town 3.750 3.700 2.110
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Solihull – Macclesfield 2.630 3.530 2.850
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sutton – Dag & Red 2.420 3.600 3.130
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Woking – Chester 2.600 3.680 2.900
29.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Wrexham – York City 2.150 3.700 3.650
29.08. 17:30 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tranmere Rovers – Guiseley 1.400 5.400 9.500
29.08. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA San Martín Burzaco – Midland
29.08. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Dep. Merlo – Justo José de Urquiza 1.500 2.060 1.610
29.08. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Def. de Cambaceres – Sacachispas
29.08. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Barracas Central – Platense 2.200 3.000 3.320
29.08. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Colegiales – Atletico Atlanta 2.200 3.000 3.300