Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
29.10. 19:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE St. Gilloise – OH Leuven 2.860 3.550 2.600
29.10. 12:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Naftan – Brest 2.350 3.350 2.950
29.10. 13:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Mikashevichi – Vitebsk 3.450 3.500 2.220
29.10. 13:15 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Din. Minsk – Belshina 1.320 5.400 9.800
29.10. 12:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Gabala FK – Neftchi PFK Baku 1.320 5.300 9.500
29.10. 14:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Hohenems – Seekirchen 2.200 3.920 2.920
29.10. 14:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wacker Innsbruck – Dornbirn 1.730 4.100 4.350
29.10. 14:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Saalfelden – SV Grödig 7.000 4.550 1.360
29.10. 14:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rheindorf Altach – Austria Salzburg 2.020 3.920 3.300
29.10. 15:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Admira – Rapid Wien 6.080 4.200 1.750
29.10. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Red Bull Salzburg – SV Ried 1.270 6.500 13.000
29.10. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Wolfsberger AC – Mattersburg 1.840 3.900 5.000
29.10. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA St. Polten – Rheindorf Altach 3.300 3.500 2.350
29.10. 07:35 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Newcastle Jets – Sydney FC 4.750 4.100 1.820
29.10. 09:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE WS Wanderers – Central Coast Mariners 1.470 5.400 7.400
29.10. 12:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Banants Yerevan – Shirak Gyumri 4.640 3.400 1.940
29.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Central Córdoba – Berazategui
29.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Deportivo Armenio – Justo José de Urquiza
29.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Colegiales – Fénix
29.10. 15:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Los Andes – Santamarina 2.330 3.100 3.840
29.10. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Gimnasia Jujuy – Ind. Rivadavia 1.910 3.200 5.800
29.10. 20:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL CDJU Gualeguaychu – Flandria 2.020 3.200 4.490
29.10. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL San Martin T. – All Boys 2.250 3.020 3.820
29.10. 22:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Douglas Haig – Atl. Parana 2.090 3.100 4.480
29.10. 01:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Patronato – Banfield 2.610 2.990 3.460
29.10. 18:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Vélez Sarsfield – Talleres Córdoba 2.520 3.020 3.480
29.10. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Belgrano – Quilmes 1.770 3.500 6.300
29.10. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Boca Juniors – Temperley 1.510 4.600 9.500
29.10. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Independiente – Gimnasia La Plata 1.750 3.600 6.590
29.10. 22:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Atl. Huracán – Rosario Central 3.420 3.150 3.200
29.10. 16:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Hussein Dey – ES Setif 2.800 3.000 2.610
29.10. 16:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Bel Abbes – Tadjenant 2.360 3.000 3.150
29.10. 17:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Kabylie – Oran 2.450 2.900 3.100
29.10. 20:30 AFRICA: CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP – PLAY OFFS MO Bejaia – Mazembe 2.350 3.200 3.050
29.10. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Carmarthen Town – Bala 3.600 3.500 2.100
29.10. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Newtown – Llandudno 2.800 3.500 2.550
29.10. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Aberystwyth Town – Airbus 2.260 3.600 3.150
29.10. 20:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Zulia – Carabobo 2.450 3.400 2.630
29.10. 11:00 UZBEKISTAN: PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Neftchi Fargona – Buxoro
29.10. 12:00 UZBEKISTAN: PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Lok. Tashkent – Nasaf Qarshi
29.10. 19:00 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON Ottawa Fury FC – Fort Lauderdale Strikers 1.850 3.400 3.800
29.10. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Sud América – CA Peñarol 4.850 3.800 1.750
29.10. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Boston River – Danubio FC 3.880 3.650 1.950
29.10. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Fénix – Liverpool Montevideo 2.400 3.300 3.100
29.10. 13:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Helios – Bukovyna 1.580 3.700 5.800
29.10. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Olimpik Donetsk – Volyn Lutsk 1.760 3.750 5.500
29.10. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Shakhtar Donetsk – Ch. Odessa 1.210 7.500 16.500
29.10. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Dyn. Kiev – Karpaty 1.200 8.800 26.000
29.10. 11:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Vorskla Poltava U21 – Oleksandriya U21 2.400 3.600 3.320
29.10. 12:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Stal Kamianske U21 – Dnipro U21 2.470 3.300 3.130
29.10. 12:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Zorya U21 – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi U21 1.350 4.500 10.500
29.10. 11:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Gaziantepspor – Osmanlispor 4.300 3.400 2.160
29.10. 14:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Bursaspor – Konyaspor 2.420 3.300 3.500
29.10. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Adanaspor – Galatasaray 6.500 4.300 1.610
29.10. 11:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Boluspor – Gaziantep 2.350 3.300 3.500
29.10. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Elazigspor – Malatyaspor 3.920 3.300 2.200
29.10. 14:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Ben Guerdane – Bizertin 2.190 3.000 3.660
29.10. 14:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Hammam-Lif – Olympique Beja 2.080 3.010 4.000
29.10. 16:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Sfaxien – Étoile Sahel 2.590 2.900 3.000
29.10. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Chiasso – Wohlen 2.220 3.510 3.590
29.10. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Sion – Lugano 1.530 4.900 7.000
29.10. 19:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Grasshoppers – Basel 5.300 4.300 1.800
29.10. 12:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Nykopings – Brommapojkarna 7.100 5.200 1.360
29.10. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Sleipner – Akropolis 4.200 4.000 1.700
29.10. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Umea FC – Team TG FF 2.130 3.400 2.950
29.10. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Qviding – Landskrona 3.800 3.700 1.830
29.10. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Norrby – Utsiktens 1.400 4.700 5.700
29.10. 13:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Degerfors – Syrianska 2.480 3.800 3.100
29.10. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Osters – Prespa Birlik 1.150 7.000 11.000
29.10. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN AFC United – Åtvidaberg 1.500 4.600 7.240
29.10. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Varbergs – Ljungskile 2.880 3.600 2.700
29.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Celta Vigo B – Tudelano 2.200 3.280 3.850
29.10. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Mutilvera – Somozas 1.930 3.500 4.800
29.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Racing Ferrol – Real Valladolid B 1.750 3.950 5.500
29.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Izarra – Arandina 1.770 3.560 5.250
29.10. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Palencia – Ponferradina 4.300 3.400 2.000
29.10. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Guijuelo – Coruxo 2.100 3.300 4.100
29.10. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Sociedad B – Zamudio 1.700 3.820 6.400
29.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Leioa – Fuenlabrada 2.540 3.280 2.950
29.10. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Gernika – Rayo Majadahonda 2.900 3.150 2.880
29.10. 18:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Union – Socuellamos 1.600 3.690 7.370
29.10. 18:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Madrid B – Athletic Bilbao B 2.050 3.600 4.030
29.10. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Huesca – Reus Deportiu 2.270 3.250 3.980
29.10. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Albacete – UD Logrones 1.810 3.520 6.000
29.10. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Zaragoza – Almeria 2.100 3.440 4.400
29.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Valencia B – CF Gava 1.620 3.940 7.210
29.10. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Cordoba – Real Valladolid 2.320 3.200 3.850
29.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Levante B – Sabadell 2.420 3.160 3.220
29.10. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Espanyol B – Hercules 3.100 3.180 2.540
29.10. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 L’Hospitalet – Alcoyano 2.780 3.100 2.800
29.10. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Prat – Villarreal B 2.750 3.200 3.300
29.10. 12:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Sporting Gijon – Sevilla 4.300 3.780 1.990
29.10. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Llagostera – Barcelona B 2.160 3.400 3.600
29.10. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Alaves – Real Madrid 15.000 7.500 1.280
29.10. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Jumilla – La Roda 1.540 4.050 7.940
29.10. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Atletico Madrid – Malaga 1.250 6.750 18.000
29.10. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Recreativo Huelva – Mancha 1.570 4.750 12.000
29.10. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Barcelona – Granada 1.060 24.000 60.000
29.10. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Extremadura UD – La Hoya Lorca 5.500 3.750 1.850
29.10. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Marbella – San Fernando 1.510 4.550 7.700
29.10. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Villanovense – Merida 2.120 3.620 3.600
29.10. 14:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Orlando Pirates – Kaizer Chiefs 2.630 3.000 3.140
29.10. 19:15 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bloem Celtic – Bidvest Wits 3.480 3.080 2.300
29.10. 14:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION FC Cape Town – Cape Town All Stars 2.570 2.950 2.950
29.10. 14:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Black Leopards – Stellenbosch 2.510 2.980 3.220
29.10. 14:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Mthatha Bucks – Thanda Royal Zulu 3.850 3.050 2.050
29.10. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Michalovce – FK Senica 1.820 3.650 4.920
29.10. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Myjava – Dun. Streda 1.950 3.590 4.750
29.10. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA FK AS Trenčín – Z. Moravce 1.280 6.000 11.890
29.10. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Spartak Trnava – Ružomberok 2.260 3.520 3.300
29.10. 13:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Zvolen – Rimavska Sobota 1.290 5.020 6.990
29.10. 13:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Haniska – Lipany 1.660 3.640 4.100
29.10. 13:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Bardejov – L. Mikulas 1.750 3.500 4.200
29.10. 16:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Poprad – Spisska Nova Ves 1.260 5.500 7.620
29.10. 13:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Nove Mesto – Svaty Jur 1.250 5.720 6.790
29.10. 15:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Nitra – Pohronie 1.400 3.980 6.570
29.10. 10:00 SINGAPORE: SINGAPORE CUP Balestier Khalsa – Ceres 4.900 3.850 1.750
29.10. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Radnik – Partizan 7.100 4.500 1.520
29.10. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Annan Athletic – Montrose 1.850 3.800 4.400
29.10. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Berwick – Arbroath 2.400 3.800 3.310
29.10. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Clyde – Stirling 1.810 4.050 5.000
29.10. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Forfar Athletic – Edinburgh City 1.460 5.100 8.500
29.10. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Alloa – Albion Rovers 1.730 4.200 6.000
29.10. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Brechin – Livingston 3.100 3.680 2.500
29.10. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE East Fife – Airdrieonians 2.500 3.800 3.000
29.10. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Peterhead – Stranraer 2.150 3.800 3.760
29.10. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Queen’s Park – Stenhousemuir 2.150 3.800 4.150
29.10. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Morton – Ayr 2.100 3.670 4.000
29.10. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Hibernian – St. Mirren 1.360 5.910 12.430
29.10. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dumbarton – Dunfermline 3.340 3.750 2.500
29.10. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dundee Utd – Falkirk 1.990 3.800 4.500
29.10. 17:15 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Raith Rovers – Queen of the South 2.600 3.550 3.400
29.10. 12:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Aberdeen – Celtic 5.400 4.200 1.750
29.10. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Inverness – Hearts 3.220 3.500 2.480
29.10. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Hamilton – Dundee 2.400 3.600 3.260
29.10. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP St Johnstone – Partick Thistle 2.000 3.750 4.330
29.10. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Glasgow Rangers – Kilmarnock 1.420 5.500 9.500
29.10. 16:10 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Shabab – Al-Fateh 1.900 3.600 4.500
29.10. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Motherwell – Ross County 2.560 3.550 3.000
29.10. 17:50 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al Wehda – Al Baten 1.900 3.600 4.600
29.10. 17:50 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Faisaly – Al-Nasr 5.500 3.600 1.800
29.10. 18:00 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al Ahli Dubai – Al Khaleej 1.160 8.300 17.500
29.10. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Anzhi Makhachkala U21 – FC Krasnodar U21 3.640 3.500 3.500
29.10. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Arsenal Tula U21 – Ufa U21 2.690 2.960 3.400
29.10. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg U21 – Tomsk U21 1.240 7.100 16.500
29.10. 15:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Ural U21 – Terek Grozny U21 3.300 3.100 2.690
29.10. 12:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Kaluga – Vityaz Krymsk 2.450 3.300 2.760
29.10. 11:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Chelyabinsk – Olimpiyets 3.750 3.300 2.180
29.10. 12:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Kirov – Lada Tolyatti 4.400 3.540 1.850
29.10. 14:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Syzran-2003 – KAMAZ 2.550 3.300 3.000
29.10. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Volga Ulyanovsk – Nosta Novotroitsk 2.100 3.330 3.400
29.10. 13:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Amkar Perm – Rostov 2.640 2.940 3.460
29.10. 16:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Spartak Moscow – CSKA Moscow 2.480 3.300 3.400
29.10. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Clinceni – Mioveni 2.900 3.300 2.350
29.10. 09:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Sepsi – Chindia Targoviste 2.260 3.300 2.850
29.10. 12:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CS U. Craiova – Pandurii 1.500 4.400 9.000
29.10. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Din. Bucuresti – Astra 2.000 3.850 5.040
29.10. 15:20 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al-Gharafa – Al-Sadd 5.250 4.200 1.710
29.10. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Olhanense – Sporting B 3.500 3.550 2.320
29.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Freamunde – Braga B 2.200 3.320 3.940
29.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Tondela – Moreirense 2.560 3.200 3.280
29.10. 18:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Setubal – FC Porto 11.000 5.500 1.400
29.10. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Boavista – Estoril 2.310 3.180 3.800
29.10. 15:00 POLAND: I LIGA Pogon Siedlce – Wisla Pulawy 2.200 3.330 3.890
29.10. 16:00 POLAND: I LIGA Tychy – Legnica 3.440 3.250 2.500
29.10. 16:00 POLAND: I LIGA Kluczbork – GKS Katowice 4.430 3.500 2.040
29.10. 16:00 POLAND: I LIGA Ol. Grudziadz – Olsztyn 2.070 3.400 4.050
29.10. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Gornik Z. – Pruszkow 1.460 4.760 9.430
29.10. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Leczna – Slask Wroclaw 2.800 3.300 3.040
29.10. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Pogon Szczecin – Ruch 1.860 3.600 5.260
29.10. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Lech Poznań – Plock 1.720 3.700 6.260
29.10. 12:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Legionowo 2.100 3.250 3.100
29.10. 12:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Blekitni Stargard – Elblag 2.300 3.100 2.800
29.10. 13:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Zambrow – Polonia Warszawa 2.250 3.100 3.000
29.10. 13:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Rakow – Polonia Bytom 1.510 3.800 5.500
29.10. 14:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Rozwój Katowice – Warta Poznań 2.150 3.200 3.000
29.10. 18:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Kotwica Kolobrzeg – Odra Opole 3.000 3.100 2.200
29.10. 02:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Auckland City – Tasman United 1.290 6.190 9.760
29.10. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Willem II – FC Groningen 2.320 3.560 3.330
29.10. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heracles – Sparta Rotterdam 2.150 3.700 3.760
29.10. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Vitesse – PSV Eindhoven 4.650 4.200 1.830
29.10. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Ajax – Excelsior 1.160 9.800 26.000
29.10. 18:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Moghreb Tétouan – FAR Rabat 2.100 3.000 5.000
29.10. 12:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Grbalj – Bokelj 2.230 3.350 3.260
29.10. 12:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Mladost Podgorica – Zeta 1.830 3.660 4.500
29.10. 12:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Lovcen – FK Sutjeska 3.540 3.400 2.100
29.10. 12:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Jedinstvo – Rudar 6.000 4.550 1.500
29.10. 12:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Iskra – Buducnost 5.000 3.680 1.750
29.10. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Atlante – Juarez 2.020 3.500 4.300
29.10. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Correcaminos – Loros 1.830 3.650 5.500
29.10. 02:30 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Venados – Coras 2.380 3.450 3.250
29.10. 23:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Zacatepec – Cimarrones de Sonora 1.950 3.400 3.600
29.10. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Veracruz – Pumas de la UNAM 3.250 3.750 2.400
29.10. 23:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Chiapas – Querétaro 2.740 3.350 2.920
29.10. 14:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hamrun – Pembroke 1.950 3.650 3.260
29.10. 16:15 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tarxien – Balzan 4.150 4.080 1.670
29.10. 14:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Trakai – FK Sūduva 1.950 3.450 4.050
29.10. 12:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA Metta/LU – Ventspils 16.890 7.310 1.300
29.10. 07:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Jeonnam – Jeonbuk 6.400 3.850 1.730
29.10. 07:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC – RELEGATION GROUP Incheon – Pohang 2.750 3.150 3.100
29.10. 07:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC – RELEGATION GROUP Gwangju FC – Seongnam 2.380 3.250 3.440
29.10. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Glasgow Rangers – Bandari 1.630 3.400 5.200
29.10. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Western Stima – Chemelil 2.400 2.760 3.020
29.10. 10:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Irtysh Pavlodar – Astana 1.900 3.270 4.600
29.10. 10:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Ordabasy – Aktobe 1.360 6.500 10.500
29.10. 15:00 JORDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Mansheyat – That Ras 2.370 2.980 3.110
29.10. 09:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Thespakusatsu Gunma – Shimizu S-Pulse 6.100 4.300 1.670
29.10. 06:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Kashima Antlers – Kawasaki Frontale 2.760 3.920 2.600
29.10. 06:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Kashiwa Reysol – Omiya Ardija 2.200 3.780 3.420
29.10. 06:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE FC Tokyo – Vegalta Sendai 2.000 3.800 4.200
29.10. 06:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Shonan Bellmare – Ventforet Kofu 3.500 3.500 2.300
29.10. 06:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Júbilo Iwata – Urawa Reds 6.200 4.550 1.600
29.10. 06:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Gamba Osaka – Albirex Niigata 2.120 3.750 3.980
29.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Sambenedettese – FeralpiSalo 2.540 3.100 3.020
29.10. 06:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Vissel Kobe – Nagoya Grampus 2.520 3.800 2.850
29.10. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Forli – Santarcangelo 3.100 3.140 2.550
29.10. 06:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Hiroshima – Avispa Fukuoka 1.370 5.700 10.000
29.10. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Maceratese – Lumezzane 2.200 3.240 3.510
29.10. 06:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Sagan Tosu – Yokohama F. Marinos 2.850 3.500 2.780
29.10. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Mantova – Reggiana 3.550 3.240 2.250
29.10. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Pordenone – Ancona 1.850 3.400 5.130
29.10. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Venezia – Bassano Virtus 2.300 3.130 3.420
29.10. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Fano – Parma 5.000 3.380 1.850
29.10. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Padova – Modena 1.900 3.400 4.950
29.10. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Gubbio – Teramo 1.710 3.650 5.400
29.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Bari 1908 – Pro Vercelli 1.800 3.600 5.800
29.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Benevento – Spezia 2.520 3.050 3.440
29.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Carpi – Ascoli 1.600 3.800 8.600
29.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Cittadella – Latina 1.890 3.430 5.200
29.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Frosinone – Cesena 2.090 3.300 4.500
29.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Salernitana – Pisa 2.050 3.220 4.820
29.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Ternana – Novara 3.230 3.050 2.770
29.10. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Bologna – Fiorentina 3.600 3.300 2.410
29.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Entella – Brescia 2.060 3.350 4.500
29.10. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Juventus – Napoli 1.850 3.650 5.500
29.10. 14:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Sakhnin – Hapoel Haifa 2.440 3.210 3.350
29.10. 16:15 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Tel Aviv – Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.680 3.900 6.000
29.10. 18:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL H. Raanana – Moadon Sport Ashdod 2.190 3.330 4.000
29.10. 18:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Haifa – Ashkelon 1.300 6.200 13.000
29.10. 15:00 INDONESIA: ISC Gresik – Balikpapan 1.830 3.650 3.800
29.10. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Honved – Haladas 2.010 3.460 4.200
29.10. 16:45 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Vasas – Videoton 3.350 3.260 2.360
29.10. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Paks – Ujpest 2.730 3.220 3.080
29.10. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Mezokovesd-Zsory – MTK Budapest 2.440 3.200 3.300
29.10. 22:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Marathon – Juticalpa 2.030 3.200 3.600
29.10. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE AEL Larissa – Panionios 2.670 3.050 3.250
29.10. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Xanthi – Kerkyra 1.750 3.400 6.900
29.10. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Atromitos – Olympiacos 9.000 4.900 1.440
29.10. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Hollenbach – Reutlingen 2.550 3.620 2.310
29.10. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Bahlinger SC – Neckarelz 1.210 6.120 9.200
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Ingolstadt II – Bayreuth 2.350 3.710 3.260
29.10. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Oberachern – Walldorf II 1.520 4.300 4.850
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Unterhaching – 1860 München II 1.510 4.640 7.190
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Eichstatt – Erlenbach 1.230 5.620 9.420
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Preußen Münster – Holstein Kiel 3.060 3.220 2.650
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Burghausen – Garching 2.080 3.640 3.880
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Amberg – Ammerthal 1.830 4.140 3.500
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Chemnitzer FC – SV Werder Bremen II 1.670 4.100 6.000
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Seligenporten – Memmingen 2.790 3.700 2.600
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Weiden – Aubstadt 4.200 4.310 1.650
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Rot-Weiß Erfurt – Wehen Wiesbaden 2.680 3.300 2.960
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Illertissen – Greuther Fürth II 2.070 3.750 3.700
29.10. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Union Berlin – Fortuna Düsseldorf 2.110 3.700 4.100
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Viktoria Aschaffenburg – Neumarkt 2.180 3.700 2.750
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sportfreunde Lotte – Fortuna Köln 1.900 3.780 4.500
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Schweinfurt – Augsburg II 2.080 3.710 3.700
29.10. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Greuther Fürth – Kaiserslautern 2.400 3.400 3.400
29.10. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Sand – Eltersdorf 2.180 3.700 2.750
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA FSV Frankfurt – Paderborn 2.200 3.550 3.550
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Schalding-Heining – Bayern Hof 1.850 3.870 4.750
29.10. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Alemannia Haibach – 1. SC Feucht 2.200 3.600 2.880
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hallescher FC – Osnabruck 2.120 3.500 3.920
29.10. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Hannover II – Drochtersen/Assel 1.980 3.520 4.150
29.10. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Mainz – Ingolstadt 2.170 3.650 4.000
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Wolfratshausen – Bogen 4.000 4.030 1.750
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sonnenhof Großaspach – Duisburg 2.740 3.300 2.860
29.10. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD TSV Havelse – Eintracht Norderstedt 2.080 4.100 4.000
29.10. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Wolfsburg – Bayer Leverkusen 2.900 3.650 2.600
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Sonthofen – Pipinsried 2.450 3.700 2.450
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hansa Rostock – Mainz II 1.730 3.860 5.500
29.10. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Lupo-Martini – VfB Lübeck 4.320 3.620 1.950
29.10. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Augsburg – Bayern München 16.000 6.950 1.300
29.10. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Hankofen-Hailing – Dachau 2.750 3.700 2.250
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Jahn Regensburg – Magdeburg 2.510 3.350 3.160
29.10. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Schwarz-Weiß Rehden – VfV 06 Hildesheim 2.210 3.440 3.650
29.10. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA SV Werder Bremen – Freiburg 2.510 3.650 3.260
29.10. 12:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Chikhura – Torpedo Kutaisi
29.10. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Ismaning – Unterfohring 2.380 3.700 2.630
29.10. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Nordhausen – Furstenwalde 1.300 6.000 13.000
29.10. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Darmstadt – RB Leipzig 6.200 4.000 1.750
29.10. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Vilzing – Landsberg 1.830 3.900 3.750
29.10. 13:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Energie Cottbus – Berliner AK 07 2.190 3.540 3.800
29.10. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Borussia Dortmund – Schalke 04 1.610 4.650 6.900
29.10. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Gundelfingen – Rain am Lech 3.500 3.850 1.870
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST TuS Koblenz – Kickers Offenbach 3.780 3.520 2.100
29.10. 14:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Dunkerque – Chambly 2.230 3.100 4.170
29.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Baunatal – Fulda 2.900 4.070 2.050
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Ulm – VfB Stuttgart II 2.290 3.520 3.340
29.10. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Paris FC – Pau FC 2.010 3.250 4.880
29.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Sp. Seligenstadt – Vellmar 1.730 4.300 3.800
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kassel – Wormatia Worms 2.440 3.370 3.300
29.10. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Béziers – LB Châteauroux 2.530 3.010 3.700
29.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Stadtallendorf – Lohfelden 1.800 4.210 3.500
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST TSV Steinbach – Walldorf 1.650 4.550 6.460
29.10. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Auxerre – Niort 2.500 3.100 3.680
29.10. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Alfter – Friesdorf 1.380 5.140 6.160
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST FC 08 Homburg – Saarbrücken 4.000 3.660 2.250
29.10. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Clermont – Amiens SC 2.600 3.100 3.400
29.10. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Baumberg – TuRU Düsseldorf 2.150 4.040 2.750
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Elversberg – Watzenborn 1.340 5.600 12.210
29.10. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Sochaux – Strasbourg 2.280 3.000 4.450
29.10. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Wunstorf – Jeddeloh 2.630 3.820 2.300
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Mannheim – FC Nottingen 1.220 7.700 14.220
29.10. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Toulouse – Lyon 2.920 3.400 2.720
29.10. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Brieselang – Optik Rathenow 4.610 4.600 1.500
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Verl – Schalke 04 II 2.280 3.400 3.340
29.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nancy – Caen 2.250 3.200 4.200
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD 1.FC Frankfurt – Malchower SV 3.050 4.280 1.860
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SV Rödinghausen – Siegen 1.570 4.550 7.360
29.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 St. Etienne – Monaco 2.920 3.280 2.800
29.10. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Askania Bernburg – Chemie Leipzig 3.750 4.060 1.800
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Fortuna Düsseldorf II – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3.680 3.580 2.150
29.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lorient – Montpellier 2.410 3.380 3.450
29.10. 15:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA – RELEGATION Inter Turku – TPS 2.250 3.300 3.950
29.10. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Barleben – Markranstadt 1.440 4.710 6.000
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Viktoria Köln – Sprockhovel 1.200 7.700 16.500
29.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bastia – Dijon 2.350 3.200 3.920
29.10. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Carl Zeiss Jena II – Plauen 2.300 3.680 2.750
29.10. 14:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Alemannia Aachen – Borussia Dortmund II 2.920 3.400 2.600
29.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Guingamp – Angers 2.440 3.350 3.600
29.10. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Diefflen – Schott Mainz 2.550 4.060 2.200
29.10. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Mechtersheim – Neunkirchen 1.840 4.200 3.170
29.10. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Rochling – Arminia Ludwigshafen 1.370 5.130 5.750
29.10. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Hauenstein – Morlautern 2.000 4.960 3.030
29.10. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Pfeddersheim – Hertha Wiesbach 2.270 4.050 2.500
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Heider SV – Holstein Kiel II 4.350 4.540 1.550
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Schilksee – Kilia Kiel 1.240 6.060 10.000
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Eutin – Flensburg 1.580 4.540 4.200
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Oldenburger SV – Hartenholm 2.550 4.060 2.180
29.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Schonkirchen – TSV Kropp 3.030 4.370 1.850
29.10. 11:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Parnu – JK Narva Trans 5.400 4.250 1.600
29.10. 11:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Rakvere – Levadia 48.000 18.000 1.050
29.10. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Tammeka – Kalju 8.200 5.600 1.350
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH AFC Telford – Salford 2.990 3.600 2.500
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Alfreton – Chorley 3.150 3.970 2.260
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Bradford PA – Stalybridge 2.180 3.800 3.400
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Curzon – Gainsborough 2.160 4.000 3.400
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Halifax Town – Brackley 1.890 3.950 4.200
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH United of Manchester – Gloucester City 2.500 3.630 2.830
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Harrogate Town – Darlington 2.720 3.650 2.650
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Nuneaton Town – Boston 2.210 3.750 3.350
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stockport – Kidderminster 2.400 3.690 3.280
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Tamworth – Fylde 4.000 4.080 2.020
29.10. 12:15 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Barrow Town – Eastleigh 2.320 3.500 3.450
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Worcester City – Altrincham 1.850 3.880 4.750
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Aldershot – Guiseley 1.650 4.330 7.500
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Concord Rangers – Chelmsford 5.000 4.600 1.730
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Boreham Wood – Woking 1.850 3.810 4.750
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Dartford – Oxford City 1.850 3.850 4.600
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Braintree – Solihull 2.250 3.670 4.000
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Eastbourne Borough – Stortford 1.680 4.350 5.300
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Chester – Lincoln City 2.870 3.400 2.750
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Ebbsfleet Utd – Bath City 1.670 4.000 5.500
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dover Athletic – Tranmere Rovers 2.880 3.400 2.760
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hemel – Gosport 1.860 4.450 4.350
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Forest Green – Dag & Red 1.800 3.500 4.500
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Maidenhead – Hungerford 1.700 4.150 5.250
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Gateshead – Wrexham 2.000 3.610 4.500
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Poole Town – East Thurrock 2.200 3.750 3.350
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Maidstone Utd – Macclesfield 3.050 3.460 2.510
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH St. Albans – Truro City 1.750 4.100 4.900
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE North Ferriby – Bromley 3.650 3.570 2.190
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Wealdstone – Welling 1.830 3.850 5.000
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Accrington Stanley – Newport County 1.910 3.920 4.500
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Torquay – Southport 1.970 3.670 4.330
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Weston – Hampton 4.300 3.750 1.880
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Barnet – Hartlepool 2.480 3.750 3.200
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE York City – Sutton 3.030 3.450 2.880
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Whitehawk – Margate 1.560 4.400 6.530
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cambridge Utd – Portsmouth 5.000 4.000 1.840
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Carlisle Utd – Crawley Town 1.650 4.400 6.000
29.10. 13:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Oxford Utd – Millwall 2.780 3.420 2.820
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cheltenham Town – Blackpool 3.300 3.450 2.500
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE AFC Wimbledon – Bradford City 2.940 3.420 2.700
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Doncaster Rovers – Wycombe Wanderers 1.820 4.000 5.500
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bolton Wanderers – Port Vale 1.730 4.100 6.600
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Leyton Orient – Crewe Alexandra 2.130 3.860 3.800
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bristol Rovers – Peterborough Utd 2.400 3.900 3.100
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Mansfield Town – Stevenage 2.150 3.620 3.850
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Charlton – Chesterfield 1.810 4.000 5.000
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Morecambe – Exeter City 3.600 3.850 2.300
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Fleetwood Town – Gillingham 2.300 3.720 3.500
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Notts County – Luton Town 3.280 3.690 2.500
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Northampton Town – Bury 2.380 3.600 3.250
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Barnsley – Bristol City 3.300 3.550 2.400
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Plymouth Argyle – Colchester Utd 2.060 4.050 3.800
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Rochdale – Oldham Athletic 2.000 3.520 4.330
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Brighton and Hove Albion – Norwich 2.400 3.350 3.580
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Yeovil Town – Grimsby Town 3.100 3.250 2.630
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Scunthorpe Utd – Swindon 1.780 4.000 5.250
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Cardiff City – Wigan 2.250 3.500 4.100
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Sheffield Utd – Milton Keynes Dons 2.010 3.950 4.250
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Derby County – Sheffield Wed 2.580 3.250 3.300
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Southend Utd – Shrewsbury Town 2.050 3.850 4.390
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Fulham – Huddersfield 2.440 3.400 3.440
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Walsall – Coventry City 2.840 3.400 2.800
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Ipswich Town – Rotherham 1.810 3.860 5.500
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Leeds Utd – Burton Albion 2.120 3.450 4.000
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Preston North End – Newcastle Utd 5.800 3.820 1.750
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Reading – Nottingham Forest 2.050 3.750 4.300
29.10. 17:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Blackburn Rovers – Wolves 3.250 3.380 2.500
29.10. 12:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Sunderland – Arsenal FC 9.000 5.250 1.460
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester Utd – Burnley 1.230 7.200 19.250
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Middlesbrough – AFC Bournemouth 2.620 3.200 3.210
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Tottenham – Leicester City 1.670 4.450 6.200
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Watford – Hull City 1.800 3.780 5.700
29.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE WBA – Manchester City 8.200 4.800 1.500
29.10. 17:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Crystal Palace – Liverpool FC 5.000 4.100 1.790
29.10. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Dragon – Luis Angel Firpo 2.770 3.140 2.400
29.10. 16:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El-Entag El-Harby – Petrojet 3.100 3.000 2.810
29.10. 18:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Nasr Taadeen – El Daklyeh 2.950 3.000 2.950
29.10. 18:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Aucas – Fuerza A. 1.920 3.650 4.850
29.10. 22:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE LDU Quito – CD Universidad Católica 1.700 3.820 6.090
29.10. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 B.93 – Avarta 2.860 3.550 2.320
29.10. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Bronshoj – Fredensborg 1.800 3.750 4.100
29.10. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Hellerup – Hvidovre 3.360 3.400 2.200
29.10. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Holbaek – BK Frem 5.000 3.750 1.530
29.10. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Greve IF – Dalum IF 2.600 3.400 2.450
29.10. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Svendborg – Kolding IF 4.900 4.000 1.800
29.10. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Middelfart – Sydvest 1.900 3.600 3.600
29.10. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Naesby – Marienlyst 2.550 3.450 2.500
29.10. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Brabrand – Aarhus Fremad 1.700 3.650 4.750
29.10. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Lyngby – Randers FC 3.080 3.300 2.640
29.10. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Odder – Thisted FC 3.950 3.750 1.850
29.10. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Kjellerup – Jammerbugt 1.550 4.500 6.350
29.10. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Sigma Olomouc U19 – Ostrava U19 1.870 4.070 3.270
29.10. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE FK Pardubice U19 – Slavia Prague U19 3.360 4.330 1.870
29.10. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Jihlava U19 – Plzen U19 5.530 5.150 1.420
29.10. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Sparta Prague U19 – Slovacko U19 1.340 5.000 7.240
29.10. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Pribram U19 – Karvina U19 1.600 4.540 4.200
29.10. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Zlin U19 – Ceske Budejovice U19 1.800 4.500 3.400
29.10. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Chrudim – Horovicko 1.290 5.000 8.000
29.10. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Dobrovice – Prevysov 1.950 3.800 3.150
29.10. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL Mohelnice – Hulin 2.200 3.500 2.880
29.10. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL HFK Olomouc – Odra Petrkovice 3.000 3.700 2.100
29.10. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 FK Pardubice – Ceske Budejovice 2.800 3.250 2.900
29.10. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Vlasim – Zizkov 1.890 3.500 4.100
29.10. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Prostejov – Mas Taborsko 2.630 3.300 2.630
29.10. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Frydek-Mistek – Sigma Olomouc 4.100 3.500 1.890
29.10. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Opava – Trinec 1.480 4.250 6.500
29.10. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Sparta Prague – Pribram 1.180 8.300 21.000
29.10. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Slovacko – Teplice 2.500 3.400 3.070
29.10. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Brno – Jihlava 1.730 3.920 5.640
29.10. 19:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Mladá Boleslav – Zlin 1.550 4.530 7.180
29.10. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Omonia – Aris 1.240 7.600 11.000
29.10. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Achnas – Karmiotissa 1.680 4.100 5.200
29.10. 18:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION AEK Larnaca – APOEL 2.720 3.250 2.720
29.10. 14:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Radnik Sesvete – Imotski 1.300 4.700 9.500
29.10. 14:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Solin – Rudeš 2.850 3.100 2.400
29.10. 14:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Šibenik – Novigrad 1.600 3.600 5.500
29.10. 14:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Inter Zaprešić – Dinamo Zagreb 9.920 5.200 1.440
29.10. 16:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Slaven Belupo – Istra 1961 2.200 3.460 4.300
29.10. 01:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Boyacá Chicó – Atl. Huila 1.740 3.650 6.300
29.10. 20:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Aguilas – Alianza Petrolera 1.960 3.610 4.400
29.10. 22:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Atl. Bucaramanga – Cortuluá 1.620 4.000 6.740
29.10. 23:10 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Fortaleza FC – Ind. Santa Fe 9.930 4.430 1.530
29.10. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Valdivia – Unión San Felipe 2.290 3.330 2.950
29.10. 21:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Santiago Morning – Cobreloa 1.750 3.430 4.360
29.10. 16:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Deportes Iquique – Santiago Wanderers 1.910 3.730 4.800
29.10. 19:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Cobresal – Unión Española 3.280 3.620 2.310
29.10. 22:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA CD Universidad Católica – Audax Italiano 1.630 4.300 5.800
29.10. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA CSKA Sofia – Lok. Plovdiv 1.530 4.350 7.900
29.10. 18:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Beroe – Montana 1.500 4.700 9.240
29.10. 22:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C – PLAY OFFS Guarani – Boa 1.910 3.400 4.000
29.10. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Bahia – Ceará 1.700 3.850 6.120
29.10. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Paysandu – Sampaio Correa 1.750 3.750 5.900
29.10. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Tupi – Vila Nova 2.750 3.330 2.840
29.10. 19:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Corinthians – Chapecoense 1.460 4.500 9.200
29.10. 19:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico MG – Flamengo RJ 2.370 3.620 3.300
29.10. 19:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico PR – Cruzeiro 2.290 3.200 3.820
29.10. 21:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Internacional – Santa Cruz 1.390 5.120 11.000
29.10. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santos – Palmeiras 2.510 3.420 3.200
29.10. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Figueirense – Gremio 2.460 3.300 3.360
29.10. 12:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Metalleghe-BSI Jajce – Mladost DK 2.750 3.140 2.410
29.10. 13:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Vitez – Sloboda Tuzla 2.650 3.030 2.830
29.10. 13:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Olimpic Sarajevo – Zrinjski 5.100 3.750 1.720
29.10. 13:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Radnik Bijeljina – Krupa 2.490 3.200 3.000
29.10. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Zulte Waregem – Club Brugge KV 2.950 3.550 2.600
29.10. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Genk – Westerlo 1.360 5.800 9.900
29.10. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Eupen – Lokeren 2.220 3.750 3.600
29.10. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Sint-Truiden – Charleroi 2.640 3.500 2.910