Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
29.11. 00:20 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN San Martín SJ – Atl. Rafaela 2.150 3.390 4.300
29.11. 13:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Cherno More – Lok. Gorna 1.520 4.500 8.500
29.11. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Lok. Plovdiv – Montana 1.320 5.000 11.500
29.11. 19:00 BELGIUM: CUP Eupen – Club Brugge KV 4.910 4.250 1.760
29.11. 15:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Qarabağ FK – Gabala FK 2.000 3.180 4.000
29.11. 18:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rheindorf Altach – SV Ried 1.720 4.000 5.700
29.11. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Rhyl – TNS 18.500 8.000 1.220
29.11. 12:45 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Hatta – Al Shabab 5.200 3.800 1.730
29.11. 16:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Jazira – Dibba Al Fujairah 1.150 10.000 21.000
29.11. 09:30 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – SECOND STAGE Yeni Amasyaspor – Basaksehir 19.500 10.000 1.160
29.11. 11:30 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – SECOND STAGE Umraniyespor – Aydinspor 1.710 3.750 4.750
29.11. 13:45 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – SECOND STAGE Sivasspor – Goztepe 2.160 3.480 3.820
29.11. 19:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Leganes – Valencia 3.600 3.450 2.500
29.11. 20:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Alcorcon – Espanyol 3.300 3.300 2.540
29.11. 20:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Sporting Gijon – Eibar 3.050 3.350 2.640
29.11. 21:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Real Betis – Dep. La Coruna 2.280 3.370 3.750
29.11. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kaizer Chiefs – Cape Town City 2.280 3.300 3.540
29.11. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Supersport Utd – Bidvest Wits 2.500 3.000 3.240
29.11. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Maritzburg Utd – Chippa Utd. 2.400 3.000 3.420
29.11. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CUP Albion Rovers – Queen of the South 3.950 4.000 1.960
29.11. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CUP Brechin – Ayr 3.200 3.550 2.400
29.11. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CUP Queen’s Park – Montrose 1.700 4.200 5.300
29.11. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CUP East Fife – Edinburgh City 1.470 4.800 7.000
29.11. 20:00 SCOTLAND: CUP St. Mirren – Spartans 1.300 7.000 11.500
29.11. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rubin Kazan U21 – Arsenal Tula U21 1.600 4.050 7.600
29.11. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Ural U21 – Rostov U21 3.110 3.100 2.700
29.11. 17:30 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg U21 – Ufa U21 1.380 5.300 12.600
29.11. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Concordia – Targu Mures 1.960 3.530 4.810
29.11. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Viitorul – CSM Iasi 1.630 3.900 6.700
29.11. 19:15 PORTUGAL: LEAGUE CUP Varzim – Setubal 3.420 3.310 2.420
29.11. 21:15 PORTUGAL: LEAGUE CUP FC Porto – Belenenses 1.250 6.600 17.000
29.11. 16:30 POLAND: POLISH CUP Pogon Szczecin – Puszcza 1.440 4.850 9.800
29.11. 10:25 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – PLAYOFFS Kashima Antlers – Urawa Reds 3.100 3.400 2.580
29.11. 14:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Empoli – Cesena 2.000 3.450 5.000
29.11. 17:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Chievo – Novara 1.720 4.000 5.720
29.11. 20:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Torino – Pisa 1.330 6.150 15.000
29.11. 19:00 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP – PLAY OFFS Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Tel Aviv 2.610 3.000 2.880
29.11. 13:30 INDIA: ISL Atletico de Kolkata – Kerala Blasters 2.310 3.050 3.850
29.11. 15:00 HUNGARY: HUNGARIAN CUP REAC – Mezokovesd-Zsory 9.000 6.720 1.270
29.11. 17:00 HUNGARY: HUNGARIAN CUP Gyor – Vasas 4.700 5.250 1.550
29.11. 13:00 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Platanias – Sparti 1.600 3.900 6.000
29.11. 15:15 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Aris Akropotamos – Asteras Tripolis 3.100 3.100 2.430
29.11. 15:15 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Veria – Aiginiakos 1.400 6.500 11.000
29.11. 17:30 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Karditsa – AEK Athens FC 16.500 8.000 1.250
29.11. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Pirmasens – Ulm 2.800 3.460 2.700
29.11. 19:15 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Alemannia Aachen – Siegen 1.280 6.900 14.280
29.11. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Lohfelden – Baunatal 2.600 4.000 2.250
29.11. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 AC Ajaccio – Amiens SC 2.580 3.000 3.450
29.11. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Auxerre – Nimes 2.760 3.250 3.100
29.11. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Brest – Troyes 2.460 3.100 3.540
29.11. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Clermont – Tours 2.110 3.350 4.350
29.11. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Laval – Lens 3.500 3.060 2.580
29.11. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Le Havre – Strasbourg 2.020 3.200 5.200
29.11. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Red Star Saint-Ouen – US Orléans 2.520 3.050 3.480
29.11. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lorient – Rennes 2.720 3.350 3.100
29.11. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Sochaux – Bourg-en-Bresse 1.920 3.400 5.300
29.11. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lille – Caen 1.850 3.500 5.700
29.11. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Valenciennes – GFC Ajaccio 2.840 3.000 3.120
29.11. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Dijon – Monaco 5.900 4.300 1.750
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Margate – St. Albans
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Boreham Wood – Braintree 1.880 3.640 4.690
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Chester – North Ferriby 1.460 4.780 8.400
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dag & Red – Torquay 1.520 4.330 6.250
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Gateshead – Tranmere Rovers 3.180 3.600 2.420
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Lincoln City – Wrexham 1.690 4.000 5.500
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Macclesfield – Barrow Town 2.880 3.400 2.720
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Maidstone Utd – Eastleigh 3.900 3.700 2.150
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Southport – Solihull 2.430 3.620 3.020
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sutton – Dover Athletic 2.570 3.510 2.980
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Woking – Bromley 2.500 3.630 3.020
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE York City – Guiseley 2.350 3.600 3.320
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Sheffield Utd – Walsall 1.480 4.900 8.800
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Billericay Town – Sudbury 1.950 3.800 3.600
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Bognor Regis Town – Kingstonian 1.620 4.330 5.000
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Dulwich Hamlet – Metropolitan 1.550 4.520 5.200
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Enfield Town – Staines 2.050 4.000 3.200
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harlow – Hendon 2.050 3.800 3.200
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Merstham – Worthing 1.820 4.000 3.750
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Wingate and Finchley – Harrow 1.620 4.200 5.000
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Liverpool FC – Leeds Utd 1.300 7.500 13.000
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Skelmersdale – Frickley 2.380 3.770 2.800
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Hull City – Newcastle Utd 3.730 3.600 2.300
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Basingstoke – Merthyr Town 2.700 3.800 2.300
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Biggleswade Town – Cambridge City 1.410 5.000 6.250
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Dorchester – Cinderford 1.920 3.770 3.300
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Dunstable Town – Kings Langley 2.150 3.800 2.800
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Leamington – Kettering 1.510 4.520 5.000
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Redditch – Stratford 1.950 3.800 3.250
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Slough – Banbury 2.020 3.800 3.000
29.11. 12:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Petrojet – Smouha 2.790 3.000 2.950
29.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE St Ives – Chesham 2.600 3.800 2.300
29.11. 15:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Ittihad – Misr Elmaqasah 4.750 3.270 1.970
29.11. 18:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Wadi Degla – Zamalek 4.850 3.250 2.000
29.11. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA AGF Aarhus – Lyngby 2.140 3.650 3.750
29.11. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Sonderjyske – Aalborg 2.500 3.480 3.240
29.11. 19:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Copenhagen – Viborg 1.380 5.500 10.500
29.11. 15:00 CROATIA: CUP Lokomotiva Zagreb – HNK Rijeka 6.050 4.100 1.600
29.11. 00:45 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – PROMOTION GROUP Leones FC – Dep. Pereira 3.150 3.500 2.380
29.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Def. de Cambaceres – Sportivo Italiano 2.660 2.860 2.560
29.11. 22:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Atletico Atlanta – CA Estudiantes
29.11. 22:35 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Talleres Remedios Escalada – Almirante Brown
29.11. 01:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Central Córdoba – CS Estudiantes San Luis 1.940 3.350 5.100
29.11. 20:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Los Andes – Nueva Chicago 2.440 3.100 3.360