Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
30.04. 01:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Colón Santa Fe – Olimpo 2.350 3.200 4.300
30.04. 01:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Patronato – Atl. Rafaela 1.810 3.800 5.300
30.04. 18:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Independiente – San Lorenzo 2.580 3.200 3.120
30.04. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Belgrano – Quilmes 1.910 3.600 5.020
30.04. 20:10 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN River Plate – Vélez Sarsfield 2.320 3.330 3.620
30.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Sportivo Italiano – Argentino de Merlo 1.800 3.250 4.000
30.04. 21:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Godoy Cruz – Arsenal de Sarandí 1.900 3.800 5.600
30.04. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Atl. Huracán – Racing Club 2.780 3.270 2.890
30.04. 18:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Colegiales – Deportivo Espanol 1.910 3.250 3.500
30.04. 23:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Defensa y Justicia – San Martín SJ 1.900 3.780 5.400
30.04. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Gimnasia Jujuy – Brown Adrogue 1.960 3.500 4.950
30.04. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Stirling Lions – Floreat Athena 2.150 4.000 2.890
30.04. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Subiaco – Bayswater 21.000 11.000 1.080
30.04. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Sorrento – Inglewood Utd 2.400 4.150 2.700
30.04. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA ECU Joondalup SC – Balcatta 2.550 4.000 2.500
30.04. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Perth SC – Perth Glory U21 1.560 4.600 5.500
30.04. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Armadale SC – Cockburn City 2.400 4.000 2.530
30.04. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Melbourne Victory U21 – Melbourne Knights 2.800 3.880 2.540
30.04. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Green Gully – Bentleigh Greens 3.130 4.000 2.300
30.04. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN West Adelaide – South Adelaide 1.730 4.200 4.250
30.04. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN West Torrens Birkalla – Adelaide City 4.000 4.000 1.910
30.04. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Croydon Kings – NE MetroStars SC 2.000 4.000 3.500
30.04. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Comets – Adelaide Blue Eagles 2.560 4.200 2.620
30.04. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Olympic – Campbelltown City SC 3.600 4.500 1.870
30.04. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Raiders – Adelaide U21 4.200 4.500 1.950
30.04. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND SWQ Thunder – Sunshine Coast 1.910 4.450 3.250
30.04. 09:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Brisbane City – Brisbane U21 2.400 4.000 2.400
30.04. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Bonnyrigg White Eagles – Parramatta Eagles 1.500 4.330 5.500
30.04. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Hakoah Sydney – Sydney Olympic 2.190 3.750 3.000
30.04. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Rockdale City Suns – Blacktown City 3.000 3.900 2.140
30.04. 14:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Alashkert – Banants Yerevan 1.850 3.300 4.750
30.04. 14:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Mika – Shirak Gyumri 5.500 3.400 1.750
30.04. 16:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Pyunik – Ararat Yerevan 1.600 3.700 5.600
30.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BAIANO – PLAY OFFS Fluminense de Feira – Juazeirense 2.100 3.500 2.880
30.04. 16:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Radnik Bijeljina – Prijedor 1.480 4.000 6.700
30.04. 16:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Velež Mostar – Sarajevo 18.000 9.700 1.100
30.04. 17:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Borac Banja Luka – Slavija Sarajevo 1.360 4.600 8.200
30.04. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA San José Oruro – Blooming 1.500 4.450 6.500
30.04. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Aragua – Dep. Táchira 2.580 3.000 3.780
30.04. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Atl. Venezuela – Dep. Anzoátegui 2.880 3.100 2.880
30.04. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Khanh Hoa – Ha Noi 2.300 3.500 2.910
30.04. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Hai Phong – Binh Duong 3.100 3.500 2.200
30.04. 19:00 USA: NASL – SPRING SEASON Ottawa Fury FC – Miami FC 2.250 3.250 2.750
30.04. 12:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Than Quang Ninh – Dong Thap 1.600 4.000 5.500
30.04. 21:00 USA: MLS Montreal Impact – Colorado Rapids 1.860 3.800 6.500
30.04. 21:00 USA: MLS Philadelphia Union – San Jose Earthquakes 2.200 3.550 3.680
30.04. 21:00 USA: MLS Seattle Sounders – Columbus Crew 2.250 3.540 3.450
30.04. 21:00 USA: MLS New York City – Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2.360 3.550 3.600
30.04. 22:00 USA: MLS Chicago Fire – D.C. United 2.300 3.530 3.850
30.04. 01:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA CA Peñarol – Liverpool Montevideo 1.670 4.210 6.000
30.04. 14:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA River Plate Montevideo – CA Cerro 1.890 3.700 4.600
30.04. 17:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA CA Fénix – Wanderers 2.500 3.500 2.940
30.04. 23:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Sud América – Club Nacional 6.000 3.750 1.670
30.04. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Hoverla Uzhhorod – Zorya Luhansk 15.000 7.000 1.270
30.04. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Vorskla Poltava – Karpaty 1.720 3.840 6.300
30.04. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Metalist Kharkiv – Olimpik Donetsk 3.800 3.800 1.850
30.04. 11:30 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Giresunspor – Trabzonspor 1.970 3.620 4.350
30.04. 14:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Kayseri Erciyesspor – Adana Demirspor 5.190 3.980 1.750
30.04. 14:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Goztepe – Gaziantep BB 2.380 3.300 3.580
30.04. 14:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Kramatorsk – Helios 2.500 3.400 2.380
30.04. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Karabukspor – Elazigspor 1.900 3.490 4.730
30.04. 11:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Genclerbirligi – Basaksehir 3.410 3.600 2.300
30.04. 14:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Eskisehirspor – Trabzonspor 1.700 4.200 5.500
30.04. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Besiktas – Kayserispor 1.400 5.500 10.000
30.04. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Nakhon Ratchasima – Sukhothai 2.600 3.400 2.760
30.04. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE BBCU – Buriram 18.500 8.500 1.170
30.04. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Glass – Siam Navy 1.360 5.500 11.000
30.04. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Ratchaburi – Bangkok Utd 2.500 3.500 2.810
30.04. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Osotsapa – Suphanburi 6.100 4.750 1.540
30.04. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Winterthur – Aarau 3.300 3.510 2.300
30.04. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wohlen – Xamax 2.760 3.520 2.600
30.04. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Grasshoppers – Young Boys 3.100 3.750 2.450
30.04. 19:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Basel – Sion 1.580 4.550 6.100
30.04. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Akropolis – Sleipner 1.470 4.620 7.730
30.04. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Nykopings – Forward 2.130 3.630 3.620
30.04. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Prespa Birlik – Oddevold 2.290 3.700 3.150
30.04. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Tvaakers – Mjallby 4.110 3.850 1.950
30.04. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Degerfors – Åtvidaberg 2.270 3.560 3.500
30.04. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN GAIS – Orgryte 3.120 3.330 2.600
30.04. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Varbergs – Frej 1.800 3.860 6.200
30.04. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Amorebieta – Barakaldo 3.700 3.380 2.010
30.04. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Alcorcon – Osasuna 2.130 3.300 4.250
30.04. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Numancia – Almeria 2.380 3.220 3.480
30.04. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Huesca – Llagostera 1.720 3.900 5.650
30.04. 19:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Mallorca – Alaves 2.590 3.100 3.250
30.04. 15:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Real Sociedad – Real Madrid 5.500 4.450 1.690
30.04. 17:15 SPAIN: LA LIGA Atletico Madrid – Rayo Vallecano 1.300 6.500 12.500
30.04. 19:30 SPAIN: LA LIGA Real Betis – Barcelona 26.000 11.000 1.150
30.04. 21:05 SPAIN: LA LIGA Granada – Las Palmas 1.640 4.300 6.550
30.04. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Golden Arrows – Free State Stars 2.550 3.200 3.000
30.04. 17:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bidvest Wits – Chippa Utd. 1.450 4.000 10.500
30.04. 19:15 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mamelodi Sundowns – Kaizer Chiefs 1.670 3.500 6.500
30.04. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION African Warriors – Santos 2.400 3.000 3.080
30.04. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Black Leopards – Amazulu 2.300 3.100 3.150
30.04. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Mthatha Bucks – Cape Town All Stars 2.820 3.200 2.450
30.04. 15:55 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Celje – Maribor 6.100 4.500 1.550
30.04. 18:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Domžale – NK Krka 1.450 4.700 6.750
30.04. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Podbrezova – Ružomberok 2.320 3.800 3.270
30.04. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Michalovce – FK Senica 1.910 3.720 4.760
30.04. 19:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Z. Moravce – Dun. Streda 3.030 3.370 2.420
30.04. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Tampines – Warriors 1.600 4.200 5.500
30.04. 13:15 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Brunei DPMM – Geylang 1.800 3.750 4.550
30.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Annan Athletic – Queen’s Park 2.650 3.800 2.800
30.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Clyde – Stirling 1.800 3.900 4.650
30.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO East Fife – East Stirling 1.330 6.000 11.500
30.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Ayr – Airdrieonians 1.800 4.100 4.500
30.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Elgin City – Arbroath 1.700 4.110 5.200
30.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Dunfermline – Peterhead 1.750 4.500 4.650
30.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Montrose – Berwick 2.810 3.800 2.500
30.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Forfar Athletic – Brechin 5.200 4.450 1.670
30.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Stenhousemuir – Albion Rovers 2.100 3.850 3.380
30.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Stranraer – Cowdenbeath 1.870 4.200 4.050
30.04. 12:30 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Hearts – Celtic 5.750 4.350 1.640
30.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Aberdeen – Motherwell 1.620 4.410 6.300
30.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Ross County – St Johnstone 2.310 3.580 3.330
30.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – RELEGATION GROUP Hamilton – Kilmarnock 2.200 3.600 3.800
30.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – RELEGATION GROUP Partick Thistle – Inverness 2.580 3.450 3.100
30.04. 10:45 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Ufa U21 – Rubin Kazan U21 3.100 3.200 2.650
30.04. 12:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Mordovia Saransk U21 – Rostov U21 6.300 3.700 1.910
30.04. 14:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE FC Krasnodar U21 – Anzhi Makhachkala U21 2.450 5.700 12.000
30.04. 16:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Terek Grozny U21 – Krylia Sovetov U21 1.660 4.330 6.600
30.04. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Dynamo St Petersburg – Solyaris Moscow
30.04. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Domodedovo – Volga Tver 1.830 3.500 3.560
30.04. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Spartak Kostroma – Pskov-747 2.000 3.250 3.250
30.04. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Lokomotiv Moscow – Spartak Moscow 2.140 3.600 3.800
30.04. 10:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – PROMOTION GROUP Mioveni – FC Brasov 1.830 3.600 3.500
30.04. 12:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – PROMOTION GROUP Gaz Metan Medias – Chindia Targoviste 1.740 3.500 4.000
30.04. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – RELEGATION GROUP Satu Mare – Tarlungeni 1.540 3.600 5.500
30.04. 15:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP CSMS Iasi – Petrolul 1.580 4.000 7.110
30.04. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Olhanense – Freamunde 4.090 3.300 2.150
30.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Guimaraes B – Covilha 2.480 3.300 3.220
30.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Leixoes – Famalicao 2.650 3.300 2.900
30.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Tondela – Rio Ave 3.220 3.400 2.500
30.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – Feirense 2.960 3.180 2.700
30.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Belenenses – Paços de Ferreira 2.630 3.480 2.880
30.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Varzim – Mafra 2.500 3.190 3.240
30.04. 18:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA FC Porto – Sporting Lisbon 3.200 3.440 2.500
30.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Penafiel – Oriental Lisboa 1.800 3.650 6.160
30.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Atletico CP – Santa Clara 2.500 3.100 3.290
30.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Aves – Gil Vicente 2.000 3.460 4.300
30.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Chaves – SC Farense 1.510 4.250 7.800
30.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Oliveirense – Portimonense 11.500 5.270 1.360
30.04. 15:00 POLAND: I LIGA Kluczbork – Sandecja Nowy S. 3.100 3.380 2.540
30.04. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Pogon Siedlce – GKS Belchatow 2.460 3.200 3.280
30.04. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Arka Gdynia – Ol. Grudziadz 1.650 3.900 6.100
30.04. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Zawisza – Chojniczanka 1.850 3.630 4.650
30.04. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – RELEGATION GROUP Korona Kielce – Wisla 2.970 3.430 2.650
30.04. 18:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Ayacucho FC – Sport Huancayo 2.400 3.410 3.350
30.04. 21:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA UTC Cajamarca – Juan Aurich 2.110 3.500 3.780
30.04. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Rubio Ñu – General Caballero 1.680 3.750 5.000
30.04. 23:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Guaraní Pinozá – River Plate Asunción 1.200 6.500 14.000
30.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Harstad – Oppsal 2.150 4.300 2.800
30.04. 15:30 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Ullern – Mo IL 1.670 4.750 4.000
30.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Tynset – Strindheim 2.250 4.000 2.550
30.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Nybergsund – Honefoss 1.700 4.500 3.750
30.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Nardo – Byasen 2.300 4.000 2.500
30.04. 14:30 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Fredrikstad – Sandefjord 2.850 3.600 2.540
30.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Brattvåg – Brumunddal 1.620 4.500 4.200
30.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Elverum – Ham-Kam 2.400 4.000 2.500
30.04. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Lillestrom – Valerenga 2.150 3.680 3.560
30.04. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 V. Haugesund – Floro 1.800 4.500 3.600
30.04. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Molde – Aalesund 1.380 5.530 8.920
30.04. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Stord – Lorenskog 2.150 4.200 2.800
30.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Fana – Sola 1.950 4.250 3.000
30.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Frigg – Nest-Sotra 5.400 5.300 1.450
30.04. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Arendal – Baerum 1.800 4.500 3.300
30.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Asker – Fram Reykjavík 2.300 4.200 2.550
30.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Pors Grenland – Moss 3.000 4.300 2.000
30.04. 16:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Berkane – Raja Casablanca 2.500 2.750 3.460
30.04. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Olympique Khouribga – Hoceima 2.250 2.750 4.250
30.04. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Difaâ El Jadidi – Maghreb Fez 2.210 2.700 4.500
30.04. 15:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Mornar Bar – Iskra 2.050 3.300 3.450
30.04. 15:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Zeta – Lovcen 2.200 3.300 3.100
30.04. 15:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE OFK Petrovac – Grbalj 2.050 3.300 3.450
30.04. 15:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Mladost Podgorica – Decic 1.350 5.300 6.100
30.04. 15:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Rudar – FK Sutjeska 1.800 3.500 4.200
30.04. 15:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Buducnost – Bokelj 1.800 3.500 4.000
30.04. 01:30 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Querétaro – Pumas de la UNAM 2.370 3.600 3.180
30.04. 03:30 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Club Tijuana – Puebla 1.950 3.670 5.000
30.04. 23:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Club América – Monterrey 2.000 3.860 3.960
30.04. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Valletta – Hibernians 2.100 3.750 2.880
30.04. 15:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Sileks – Vardar 5.500 4.000 1.500
30.04. 15:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Shkupi – Rabotnički 4.500 3.750 1.620
30.04. 15:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA Ventspils – Metta/LU 1.330 5.300 11.000
30.04. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Pohang – Jeju Utd 2.550 3.300 3.320
30.04. 07:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon – Seoul 3.130 3.350 2.500
30.04. 08:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeonbuk – Suwon City 1.510 4.500 8.000
30.04. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Gyeongnam – Bucheon FC 1995 2.650 3.270 3.090
30.04. 07:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Anyang – Gangwon 2.700 3.260 2.970
30.04. 06:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Vegalta Sendai – Sagan Tosu 2.730 3.320 2.910
30.04. 07:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Omiya Ardija – Kashima Antlers 5.600 4.450 1.650
30.04. 07:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Kashiwa Reysol – Vissel Kobe 2.380 3.560 3.310
30.04. 10:30 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Albirex Niigata – Ventforet Kofu 2.130 3.440 4.200
30.04. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Yokohama F. Marinos – Shonan Bellmare 1.650 4.000 6.400
30.04. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Cittadella – Cremonese 1.900 3.500 4.330
30.04. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Giana Erminio – FeralpiSalo 2.390 3.300 3.260
30.04. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH AlbinoLeffe – Lumezzane 6.400 5.400 1.410
30.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Brescia – Vicenza 2.440 3.220 3.500
30.04. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Bassano Virtus – Padova 2.000 3.260 4.150
30.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Cagliari – Livorno 1.550 4.200 7.700
30.04. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pavia – Pordenone 6.000 4.150 1.610
30.04. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Udinese – Torino 2.030 3.600 4.200
30.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Lanciano – Avellino 2.250 3.250 3.860
30.04. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Alessandria – Reggiana 1.460 4.700 7.000
30.04. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Chievo – Fiorentina 4.330 3.620 2.200
30.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Latina – Spezia 3.150 3.150 2.610
30.04. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Cuneo – Renate 2.560 3.100 2.950
30.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Perugia – Bari 1908 2.710 3.150 3.180
30.04. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pro Piacenza – Südtirol 1.730 3.750 4.800
30.04. 18:30 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Limerick – Waterford Utd 1.120 13.000 46.000
30.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Trapani – Novara 2.300 3.250 3.760
30.04. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pro Patria – Mantova 6.000 4.150 1.580
30.04. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Cabinteely – UC Dublin 5.900 4.150 1.620
30.04. 14:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Foolad – Esteghlal AHV 1.400 4.200 7.500
30.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Entella – Pescara 2.830 3.200 2.920
30.04. 16:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Melfi – Akragas 4.400 3.230 1.890
30.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Ascoli – Salernitana 2.610 3.150 3.530
30.04. 16:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Messina – Casertana 8.300 4.000 1.420
30.04. 15:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Ujpest – Videoton 3.600 3.650 2.150
30.04. 16:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Ischia – Catanzaro 7.400 5.300 1.330
30.04. 15:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Puskas Academy – Honved 1.770 3.850 5.150
30.04. 16:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Andria – Nuova Cosenza 4.750 3.400 1.750
30.04. 15:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Bekescsaba 1912 – Debrecen 6.700 4.700 1.550
30.04. 16:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Benevento – Lecce 2.120 3.250 3.500
30.04. 23:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Comunicaciones – Xelaju
30.04. 15:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Haladas – Ferencvaros 3.000 3.650 2.420
30.04. 16:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Foggia – Martina Franca 1.200 6.600 17.000
30.04. 15:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA MTK Budapest – Vasas 2.150 3.660 3.600
30.04. 16:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Castelli Romani – Matera 5.450 3.730 1.500
30.04. 18:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA DVTK – Paks 1.910 3.920 3.860
30.04. 16:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Monopoli – Juve Stabia 1.380 4.000 6.000
30.04. 16:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Paganese – Catania 5.500 3.400 1.680
30.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Freiburger – Hollenbach 2.550 4.000 2.200
30.04. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG FC Nottingen – Ravensburg 1.530 4.500 4.600
30.04. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG FC 08 Villingen – SV Sandhausen II 2.500 3.750 2.250
30.04. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Pfullendorf – Kehler FV 4.500 4.500 1.510
30.04. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Balingen – Bissingen 2.150 4.000 2.700
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Unterhaching – Nürnberg II 2.400 3.500 3.200
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Bayern Hof – Wurzburger FV 1.600 4.250 4.200
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Rain am Lech – Amberg 2.560 3.600 2.850
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Dynamo Dresden – Erzgebirge Aue 2.320 3.340 3.400
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Eichstatt – Weiden 2.300 3.750 2.500
30.04. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Wolfsburg II – Schilksee 1.070 17.000 101.000
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Osnabruck – Werder Bremen II 1.900 3.730 4.550
30.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Frohnlach – Jahn Regensburg II 2.650 3.800 2.200
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD BV Cloppenburg – Goslarer SC 3.320 3.800 2.170
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Stuttgarter Kickers – Hallescher FC 2.150 3.440 3.840
30.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Sand – Seligenporten 3.000 4.000 2.050
30.04. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Eintracht B’schweig – Nürnberg 3.600 3.820 2.160
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht Norderstedt – VfB Lübeck 2.780 3.540 2.750
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA VfR Aalen – Mainz II 2.490 3.300 3.140
30.04. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Erlenbach – Bamberg 1.370 5.150 6.000
30.04. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Greuther Fürth – Heidenheim 2.250 3.540 3.460
30.04. 17:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Meppen – St. Pauli II 2.160 3.620 3.480
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hansa Rostock – Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1.880 3.650 4.800
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Landsberg – Unterfohring 2.900 3.750 2.000
30.04. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Neustrelitz – Meuselwitz 1.970 3.760 4.000
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Energie Cottbus – Würzburger Kickers 3.600 3.360 2.300
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Dachau – Vilzing 2.250 3.750 2.510
30.04. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST RB Leipzig II – Schönberg 1.700 4.330 6.800
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Holstein Kiel – VfB Stuttgart II 1.650 4.000 5.950
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Wolfratshausen – Hankofen-Hailing 2.500 3.600 2.300
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Bahlinger SC – FC 08 Homburg 2.580 3.600 2.750
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Magdeburg – Sonnenhof Großaspach 2.750 3.400 2.840
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Schwabmunchen – Kirchanschoring 2.300 3.750 2.450
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Elversberg – SV Spielberg 1.210 7.200 16.430
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Pipinsried – Pullach 4.500 4.300 1.550
30.04. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Bayern München – Borussia M’gladbach 1.480 5.300 7.500
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Eintracht Trier – Freiburg II 1.670 4.710 6.530
30.04. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Sonthofen – Heimstetten 2.300 3.650 2.500
30.04. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Borussia Dortmund – Wolfsburg 1.400 5.640 9.200
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Neckarelz – Kickers Offenbach 8.200 4.960 1.500
30.04. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Bogen – Rosenheim 3.500 4.000 1.750
30.04. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hannover – Schalke 04 4.500 4.100 1.880
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Walldorf – Kassel 2.750 3.550 2.760
30.04. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Erlbach – SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden 1.200 6.850 8.250
30.04. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hoffenheim – Ingolstadt 1.900 3.820 4.850
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schalke 04 II – Rot Weiss Ahlen 1.880 3.810 4.270
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Meiendorfer SV – Altona 93 2.350 3.750 2.400
30.04. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Mainz – Hamburger SV 1.900 4.000 5.100
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Velbert – SV Rödinghausen 2.920 3.510 2.530
30.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Flieden – Eschborn 4.500 4.750 1.510
30.04. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Darmstadt – Eintracht Frankfurt 2.580 3.500 3.000
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Sportfreunde Lotte – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1.620 4.130 6.150
30.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Lehnerz – Viktoria Griesheim 2.100 3.750 2.850
30.04. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Bayer Leverkusen – Hertha Berlin 1.670 4.200 6.200
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Viktoria Köln – SC Wiedenbrück 2000 1.680 4.130 5.090
30.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Sp. Seligenstadt – Fulda 2.200 4.000 2.650
30.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Stadtallendorf – Lohfelden 2.100 4.000 2.750
30.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Baunatal – Vellmar 2.200 4.000 2.500
30.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Alzenau – Hadamar 2.600 4.000 2.200
30.04. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Alfter – Euskirchen 1.870 3.800 3.300
30.04. 13:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nantes – Nice 3.150 3.350 2.510
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD 1.FC Frankfurt – Schoneiche 3.750 3.750 1.750
30.04. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 St. Etienne – Toulouse 2.050 3.700 4.330
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Lichtenberg – Hurturkel
30.04. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Monaco – Guingamp 1.500 4.600 8.500
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Sandersdorf – Markranstadt 2.200 3.600 2.700
30.04. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Troyes – Bordeaux 5.300 4.150 1.780
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Carl Zeiss Jena II – Energie Cottbus II 1.750 4.000 3.450
30.04. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lorient – Lille 3.620 3.520 2.250
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Lokomotive Leipzig – Einheit Rudolstadt 1.300 5.500 6.500
30.04. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Caen – Bastia 2.100 3.500 4.750
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Wirges – Karbach 2.250 3.750 2.620
30.04. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Reims – Montpellier 2.200 3.600 4.000
30.04. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Hertha Wiesbach – Schott Mainz 2.050 4.000 2.900
30.04. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lyon – GFC Ajaccio 1.330 5.700 12.500
30.04. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Spvgg Burgbrohl – Rochling 2.200 3.650 2.650
30.04. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Mehring – TuS Koblenz 6.250 5.100 1.330
30.04. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Pirmasens II – Jagersburg 2.150 3.750 2.700
30.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Flensburg – Altenholz 1.950 4.000 3.500
30.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Eintracht Rheine – Hammer SpVg 1.800 4.000 3.250
30.04. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN ASC 09 Dortmund – Siegen 5.000 4.500 1.450
30.04. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Erkenschwick – Neunkirchen 1.610 4.330 4.000
30.04. 16:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Roland Beckum – Gutersloh 1.800 4.000 3.250
30.04. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Lippstadt 08 – Ennepetal 1.800 4.330 3.300
30.04. 14:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Paide Linnameeskond – Kalju 6.100 4.330 1.500
30.04. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Schermbeck – Arminia Bielefeld II 2.400 3.600 2.400
30.04. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Infonet – Sillamäe Kalev 1.450 4.500 7.000
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Brackley – Tamworth 2.100 3.700 3.750
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Bradford PA – Gainsborough 1.950 3.750 3.900
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Chorley – AFC Telford 2.050 4.000 4.750
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH United of Manchester – Solihull 3.400 4.000 2.150
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Harrogate Town – Corby Town 1.300 6.000 10.000
30.04. 17:30 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Bromley – Aldershot 2.050 3.810 3.750
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Lowestoft Town – Gloucester City 1.670 4.000 5.200
30.04. 17:30 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Braintree – Altrincham 1.750 4.200 5.200
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH North Ferriby – Alfreton 1.550 4.500 5.800
30.04. 17:30 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Welling – Boreham Wood 5.600 4.200 1.650
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Nuneaton Town – Hednesford Town 1.500 5.000 6.250
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Barnet – Yeovil Town 2.380 3.640 3.250
30.04. 17:30 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Woking – Eastleigh 3.850 3.880 2.050
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stalybridge – Boston 4.500 4.330 1.700
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cambridge Utd – Plymouth Argyle 2.890 3.500 2.660
30.04. 17:30 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dover Athletic – Forest Green 2.350 3.580 3.330
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stockport – Curzon 2.150 3.750 3.130
30.04. 12:30 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Blackpool – Wigan 5.810 4.100 1.710
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Carlisle Utd – Oxford Utd 4.750 3.880 1.840
30.04. 17:30 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Chester – Gateshead 2.200 3.800 3.390
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Worcester City – Fylde 3.220 3.750 2.150
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Barnsley – Colchester Utd 1.460 5.020 7.580
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Dag & Red – Crawley Town 2.680 3.500 2.810
30.04. 17:30 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tranmere Rovers – Grimsby Town 2.140 3.800 3.600
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Bath City – Margate 2.650 3.750 2.560
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Burton Albion – Gillingham 2.000 3.620 4.360
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Exeter City – Morecambe 1.800 4.150 4.750
30.04. 17:30 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Southport – Kidderminster 2.010 3.740 3.920
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Chelmsford – Basingstoke 1.500 4.550 6.000
30.04. 12:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Bolton Wanderers – Hull City 8.500 4.800 1.480
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Chesterfield – Bury 2.320 3.760 3.260
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Hartlepool – Portsmouth 5.800 3.800 1.750
30.04. 17:30 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Cheltenham Town – Lincoln City 1.500 4.930 7.150
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Ebbsfleet Utd – Eastbourne Borough 1.740 4.200 4.750
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Brentford – Fulham 2.300 3.780 3.300
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Watford – Aston Villa 1.750 4.000 5.500
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Coventry City – Sheffield Utd 3.250 3.640 2.360
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Leyton Orient – Mansfield Town 2.220 3.600 3.500
30.04. 17:30 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Halifax Town – Macclesfield 2.040 3.780 3.800
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Gosport – Hayes and Yeading 2.100 3.800 3.500
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Bristol City – Huddersfield 2.410 3.540 3.130
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Everton – AFC Bournemouth 2.060 3.900 4.000
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Crewe Alexandra – Doncaster Rovers 6.500 4.400 1.630
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Newport County – Notts County 2.530 3.640 3.000
30.04. 17:30 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Guiseley – Torquay 2.110 3.750 3.750
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Havant and Waterlooville – Weston 1.750 3.900 4.800
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Ipswich Town – Milton Keynes Dons 1.710 4.000 5.750
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Newcastle Utd – Crystal Palace 2.050 3.680 4.100
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Millwall – Oldham Athletic 1.750 3.800 5.500
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Northampton Town – Luton Town 1.910 3.840 4.350
30.04. 17:30 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Barrow Town – Wrexham 3.100 3.750 2.350
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hemel – Whitehawk 2.380 3.700 2.950
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Leeds Utd – Charlton 1.730 4.100 5.500
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Stoke City – Sunderland 2.750 3.380 3.040
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Rochdale – Swindon 1.840 3.900 5.000
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Stevenage – AFC Wimbledon 4.500 3.900 1.880
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Maidenhead – Concord Rangers 2.100 3.750 3.400
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Nottingham Forest – Wolves 2.410 3.420 3.250
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE WBA – West Ham 4.050 3.500 2.200
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Scunthorpe Utd – Port Vale 1.870 3.900 6.000
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Wycombe Wanderers – Accrington Stanley 4.350 3.640 2.000
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Maidstone Utd – Stortford 1.890 4.000 3.900
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Reading – Preston North End 2.150 3.500 4.000
30.04. 17:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Arsenal FC – Norwich 1.290 6.600 13.000
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Shrewsbury Town – Peterborough Utd 2.400 3.800 3.020
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO York City – Bristol Rovers 7.000 4.850 1.530
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Oxford City – Sutton 3.750 3.850 2.000
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Rotherham – Blackburn Rovers 2.600 3.400 3.050
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Southend Utd – Bradford City 4.800 3.820 1.900
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH St. Albans – Dartford 2.670 3.750 2.550
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Sheffield Wed – Cardiff City 2.050 3.680 4.200
30.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Truro City – Wealdstone 1.890 4.000 4.000
30.04. 02:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Dep. Cuenca – LDU Quito 3.100 3.370 2.550
30.04. 20:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Delfin – CD Universidad Católica 2.850 3.200 2.520
30.04. 22:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Emelec – Aucas 1.290 5.800 11.000
30.04. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Hobro – Sonderjyske 5.740 4.000 1.700
30.04. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Middelfart – Bronshoj 2.200 3.600 2.800
30.04. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Thisted FC – BK Frem 2.700 3.500 2.350
30.04. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Aarhus Fremad – Nykobing 3.000 3.600 2.100
30.04. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Brabrand – Hellerup 2.150 3.500 2.950
30.04. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Jammerbugt – Svendborg 1.850 3.750 3.800
30.04. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Skovbakken – B.93 2.300 3.700 2.600
30.04. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Sigma Olomouc – FK Baumit Jablonec 2.400 3.770 4.070
30.04. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP B 1908 – Odder 4.550 4.330 1.550
30.04. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Liberec – Brno 1.620 4.150 6.100
30.04. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Vysehrad – Hradec Kralove 5.750 3.900 1.600
30.04. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Pribram – Dukla Prague 2.300 3.510 3.290
30.04. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Vlasim – FK Pardubice 2.300 3.300 3.160
30.04. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Slovacko – Zlin 2.140 3.570 3.830
30.04. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Opava – Usti nad Labem 2.250 3.400 3.400
30.04. 17:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA FC Viktoria Plzeň – Ostrava 1.130 9.900 26.000
30.04. 16:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Segesta – Imotski 1.350 4.200 8.500
30.04. 16:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Dugopolje – Cibalia 3.250 3.200 2.100
30.04. 14:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL NK Zagreb – Slaven Belupo 1.930 3.700 4.500
30.04. 16:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Zadar – Dragovoljac 2.550 3.200 2.600
30.04. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb – Istra 1961 1.190 9.300 19.000
30.04. 16:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Rudeš – Gorica 2.000 3.200 3.400
30.04. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA La Equidad – Once Caldas 2.660 3.200 2.900
30.04. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Envigado – Millonarios 3.550 3.350 2.300
30.04. 23:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Cortuluá – Boyacá Chicó 1.670 3.750 6.670
30.04. 08:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Liaoning Whowin – Hebei 3.380 3.400 2.380
30.04. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Henan Jianye – Hangzhou Greentown 1.830 3.560 5.200
30.04. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Chongqing Lifan – Beijing Guoan 3.500 3.350 2.500
30.04. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA CD Universidad Católica – Audax Italiano 1.570 4.580 6.600
30.04. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Colo-Colo – Santiago Wanderers 1.370 5.800 9.450
30.04. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA O’Higgins – Universidad de Concepción 1.700 4.300 5.500
30.04. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Deportes Iberia – Curicó Unido 2.620 3.200 2.400
30.04. 22:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Rangers de Talca – Deportes Puerto Montt 2.000 3.250 3.400
30.04. 15:45 BULGARIA: A GROUP Beroe – Slavia Sofia 2.100 3.520 4.250
30.04. 19:15 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO SERGIPANO – SECOND STAGE Itabaiana – Dorense 1.570 4.000 4.330
30.04. 19:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION RWS Bruxelles – Patro Eisden 1.130 11.500 23.000
30.04. 19:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Lommel Utd – Cercle Brugge KSV 2.650 2.700 3.820
30.04. 19:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Tubize – Dessel 1.970 3.800 3.840
30.04. 19:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION KSV Roeselare – Coxyde 1.200 8.500 15.000
30.04. 19:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Heist – Seraing United 5.300 3.960 1.710
30.04. 17:00 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – EUROPA LEAGUE GROUP Charleroi – Lokeren 1.800 4.010 5.100
30.04. 19:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION FC Antwerp – Eupen 2.500 3.600 2.830
30.04. 17:00 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – EUROPA LEAGUE GROUP KV Mechelen – Sint-Truiden 1.530 4.700 7.000
30.04. 19:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Virton – Lierse 5.500 4.150 1.670
30.04. 12:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Krumkachy – Zhodino 4.100 3.600 1.850
30.04. 19:30 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – EUROPA LEAGUE GROUP Kortrijk – Standard Liège 2.250 3.820 4.330
30.04. 19:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Deinze – St. Gilloise 4.050 3.750 2.000
30.04. 14:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Slavia Mozyr – Vitebsk 2.400 3.200 3.200
30.04. 19:30 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – EUROPA LEAGUE GROUP Waasland-Beveren – Mouscron-Péruwelz 2.800 3.600 2.850
30.04. 12:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Kapaz PFK – Ravan Baku 1.370 4.700 8.300
30.04. 16:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Zhodino – Krumkachy 1.900 3.600 4.100
30.04. 16:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE FC Pasching – Hartberg 2.550 3.600 2.380
30.04. 16:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE SV Wallern – Union Gurten 2.300 3.600 2.700
30.04. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Stadlau – Horn 4.200 3.600 1.800
30.04. 16:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Ritzing – Neusiedl 1.300 4.800 9.000
30.04. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Neumarkt – Rheindorf Altach 2.300 3.500 2.750
30.04. 15:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Kitzbuhel – Hard 2.100 3.500 3.100
30.04. 15:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA SV Grödig – Rapid Wien 4.700 3.970 1.810
30.04. 16:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schwaz – Red Bull Salzburg 2.600 3.600 2.650
30.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Sturm Graz – SV Ried 1.620 4.330 6.160
30.04. 16:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Seekirchen – Eugendorf 2.250 3.400 2.880
30.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Wolfsberger AC – Mattersburg 1.650 4.100 5.910
30.04. 16:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Saalfelden – Kufstein 2.050 3.500 3.250
30.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Admira – Rheindorf Altach 2.150 3.540 3.800
30.04. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Bregenz – Dornbirn 3.600 3.600 1.870