Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
30.05. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Cúcuta Deportivo – América de Cali 2.400 3.300 2.910
30.05. 16:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Brest – Zhodino 4.100 3.800 1.910
30.05. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Bulleen – Bentleigh Greens 1.800 4.500 3.100
30.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA Lugano – Atlas
30.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA San Martín Burzaco – San Miguel 1.200 1.970 2.000
30.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Defensores Unidos – Central Córdoba
30.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Berazategui – Sacachispas
30.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Villa San Carlos – CA Estudiantes 1.800 3.000 4.750
30.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Acassuso – Deportivo Moron 3.200 2.880 2.250
30.05. 19:35 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA UAI Urquiza – Flandria 3.400 3.000 2.100
30.05. 02:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Panama – Brazil 15.500 7.000 1.270
30.05. 02:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Brazil – Panama 1.220 7.400 17.000
30.05. 18:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Sweden – Slovenia 1.710 3.950 6.100
30.05. 20:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL France – Cameroon 1.400 6.600 18.000
30.05. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Åtvidaberg – IFK Varnamo 2.380 3.540 3.450
30.05. 18:30 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Orgryte – Halmstad 2.700 3.500 3.220
30.05. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B WINNERS PLAY OFFS Real Madrid B – UCAM Murcia 1.740 3.830 5.000
30.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Lokomotiv Liski – Chertanovo Moscow 1.570 3.500 6.000
30.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Metallurg Lipetsk – Avangard Kursk 2.000 3.300 3.400
30.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Torpedo Moscow – Energomash Belgorod
30.05. 13:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Spartak Nalchik – Mashuk-KMV 1.290 5.500 6.000
30.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH SKA Rostov-on-Don – Astrakhan 1.500 4.200 5.000
30.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Angusht – FC Krasnodar II 2.500 3.300 2.500
30.05. 18:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Pors Grenland – Tonsberg 1.950 4.250 3.100
30.05. 18:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Mjondalen – Raufoss 1.550 4.550 6.120
30.05. 02:36 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Monterrey – Pachuca 1.820 4.200 4.630
30.05. 17:30 IRAN: HAZFI CUP Zob Ahan – Esteghlal TEH 3.000 2.800 2.450
30.05. 13:00 INDONESIA: ISC Balikpapan – Bali United 1.900 3.500 3.980
30.05. 20:15 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Njarðvík – Ægir
30.05. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Hafnarfjordur – Víkingur Ólafsvík 1.400 5.400 8.600
30.05. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Fylkir – Fjölnir 2.760 3.680 2.650
30.05. 21:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Stjarnan – Breiðablik UBK 2.130 3.600 3.850
30.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO – PLAY OFFS AFC Wimbledon – Plymouth Argyle 3.100 3.320 2.640