Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
30.06. 01:45 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sao Paulo – Fluminense 2.000 3.400 4.850
30.06. 01:45 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A America MG – Corinthians 3.980 3.450 2.160
30.06. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Palmeiras – Figueirense 1.410 5.040 9.500
30.06. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santa Cruz – Ponte Preta 2.200 3.560 4.050
30.06. 13:30 INDONESIA: ISC Balikpapan – Gresik 1.910 3.500 3.600
30.06. 20:15 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Njarðvík – Afturelding 4.200 4.000 1.670
30.06. 20:15 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Leiknir Reykjavík – Haukar 2.000 3.800 3.600
30.06. 20:15 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN UMF Selfoss – KA Akureyrar 3.960 3.800 1.910
30.06. 04:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Cruz Azul – Club Tijuana 2.300 3.700 3.020
30.06. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Fortuna Köln – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2.250 3.500 2.630
30.06. 15:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Dyn. Kiev – Würzburger Kickers 1.630 3.750 4.330
30.06. 16:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Wacker Innsbruck – Olympiacos 2.700 2.460 1.180
30.06. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY FC Copenhagen – Amkar Perm 2.300 3.600 2.650
30.06. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Velenje – CFR Cluj 3.600 4.150 1.770
30.06. 18:45 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Celje – Celtic 4.500 4.250 1.610
30.06. 01:30 USA: U.S. OPEN CUP FC Dallas – Colorado Rapids 1.910 3.600 5.000
30.06. 03:30 USA: U.S. OPEN CUP Portland Timbers – LA Galaxy 2.650 3.550 3.350
30.06. 02:00 USA: USL Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC – Real Monarchs 1.670 3.600 5.000
30.06. 13:00 SINGAPORE: SINGAPORE CUP Brunei DPMM – Ceres 2.900 3.600 2.600
30.06. 13:00 SINGAPORE: SINGAPORE CUP Home Utd – Balestier Khalsa 1.630 4.000 5.500
30.06. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA FBC Melgar – Universitario 1.740 4.100 6.200
30.06. 18:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Mjondalen – Hodd 1.750 4.210 5.600
30.06. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN TPS – Jaro 2.240 3.450 3.800
30.06. 15:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Dila Gori – Shirak Gyumri 1.970 3.500 4.650
30.06. 15:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Aktobe – MTK Budapest 2.820 3.390 2.740
30.06. 16:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Admira – Myjava 1.580 4.200 7.560
30.06. 16:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Santa Coloma – Lokomotiva Zagreb 34.000 14.000 1.100
30.06. 20:00 EUROPE: EURO – PLAY OFFS Poland – Portugal 4.250 3.060 2.350
30.06. 16:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Ventspils – Víkingur 1.480 4.780 9.600
30.06. 16:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Bokelj – Vojvodina 7.250 4.050 1.640
30.06. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Levadia – HB Torshavn 1.360 5.500 11.500
30.06. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Atlantas – HJK 5.100 3.660 1.890
30.06. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Balzan – Neftchi PFK Baku 5.500 3.750 1.760
30.06. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Din. Minsk – Spartaks Jūrmala 1.510 7.000 20.000
30.06. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Banants Yerevan – Omonia 6.200 4.000 1.700
30.06. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Videoton – Zaria Balti 1.350 5.940 11.620
30.06. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Trakai – Kalju 1.960 3.590 4.650
30.06. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Sloboda Tuzla – Beitar Jerusalem 3.000 3.450 2.640
30.06. 17:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION College Europa – FC Pyunik 11.500 6.400 1.260
30.06. 17:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Slavia Sofia – Zaglebie 4.550 3.600 2.020
30.06. 17:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION AIK Fotboll – Bala 1.170 9.200 24.000
30.06. 17:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Goteborg – Llandudno 1.120 10.500 34.000
30.06. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Široki Brijeg – Birkirkara 1.360 5.370 15.000
30.06. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Zimbru Chisinau – Chikhura 2.220 3.500 3.750
30.06. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Gabala FK – Samtredia 1.740 4.000 6.210
30.06. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Kukesi – Rudar 2.040 3.350 4.400
30.06. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Odd – Mariehamn 1.600 4.250 6.200
30.06. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Midtjylland – FK Sūduva 1.160 9.000 22.000
30.06. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Vaduz – Sileks 1.200 7.500 23.000
30.06. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION AEK Larnaca – Folgore 1.030 34.000 90.000
30.06. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Differdange – Cliftonville 1.670 4.240 6.000
30.06. 18:15 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Maccabi Tel Aviv – ND Gorica 1.250 7.000 13.000
30.06. 18:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Beroe – Radnik Bijeljina 1.470 4.600 9.400
30.06. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Teuta – Kairat Almaty 9.000 4.330 1.500
30.06. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION NSI Runavik – Shakhtyor Soligorsk 10.000 5.510 1.350
30.06. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Domžale – Lusitanos 1.130 10.500 34.000
30.06. 19:15 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Connahs Q. – Stabaek 6.500 4.750 1.530
30.06. 19:15 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Spartak Trnava – Hibernians 1.260 7.000 17.000
30.06. 19:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Čukarički – Ordabasy 1.920 3.500 5.100
30.06. 19:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION La Fiorita – Debrecen 55.000 14.000 1.070
30.06. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Aberdeen – Fola 1.190 9.000 15.000
30.06. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Linfield – Cork City 3.750 3.460 2.200
30.06. 20:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Hearts – Infonet 1.290 6.200 17.000
30.06. 20:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Shamrock Rovers – RoPS 2.280 3.450 3.550
30.06. 20:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Shkendija – Cracovia 3.150 3.400 2.540
30.06. 20:15 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Breiðablik UBK – Jelgava 1.660 3.900 6.500
30.06. 20:15 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION KR Reykjavík – Glenavon 1.400 5.420 8.400
30.06. 22:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Valur – Brøndby 7.500 4.750 1.710
30.06. 21:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Wadi Degla – El Ismaily 1.950 3.100 4.400
30.06. 02:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Emelec – LDU Quito 1.620 4.450 8.000
30.06. 03:00 CANADA: CHAMPIONSHIP Vancouver Whitecaps FC – Toronto FC 2.210 3.600 3.350