Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
30.07. 17:00 BULGARIA: A GROUP Botev Plovdiv – Lok. Plovdiv 2.600 3.300 2.580
30.07. 17:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Botev Plovdiv – Lok. Plovdiv 2.780 3.300 2.560
30.07. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Portuguesa – Mogi Mirim 3.600 3.050 2.100
30.07. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Nautico – Tupi 1.440 5.100 9.400
30.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Joinville – Oeste 2.250 3.110 4.170
30.07. 20:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Bragantino – Bahia 3.480 3.380 2.360
30.07. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Paysandu – Vila Nova 1.880 3.500 4.900
30.07. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Figueirense – Vitoria 2.360 3.500 3.400
30.07. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Parana – Ceará 2.460 3.250 3.350
30.07. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sport Recife – Atletico PR 1.820 3.900 5.500
30.07. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Mouscron-Péruwelz – Anderlecht 4.700 3.720 1.980
30.07. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Zulte Waregem – Eupen 2.100 4.000 5.500
30.07. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Sint-Truiden – Lokeren 2.680 3.500 2.920
30.07. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Charleroi – Waasland-Beveren 1.710 4.100 6.100
30.07. 16:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Naftan – Isloch Minsk 2.850 3.200 2.500
30.07. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Vorwarts Steyr – Union Gurten 2.250 3.300 2.620
30.07. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Dornbirn – Wacker Innsbruck 1.840 3.640 3.600
30.07. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Eugendorf – Schwaz 2.350 3.520 2.590
30.07. 15:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Red Bull Salzburg – Wolfsberger AC 1.430 5.300 8.060
30.07. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Seekirchen – Hohenems 1.510 4.100 5.300
30.07. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA SV Ried – Sturm Graz 3.650 3.550 2.260
30.07. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Austria Salzburg – Rheindorf Altach 1.870 3.900 3.800
30.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE North Pine – Rochedale Rovers 13.000 7.000 1.200
30.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Albany Creek – Mitchelton 2.540 3.850 2.500
30.07. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Logan Lightning – Peninsula 2.600 3.800 2.450
30.07. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Eastern Suburbs – Capalaba FC 2.150 4.000 2.900
30.07. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY FFA Centre of Excellence – Monaro Panthers
30.07. 09:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY South China – CA Juventus 12.000 6.500 1.220
30.07. 12:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Everton – Real Betis 1.910 3.500 3.650
30.07. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Arminia Bielefeld – Marseille 3.400 3.550 2.370
30.07. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY East Fife – Cowdenbeath 2.440 3.600 2.440
30.07. 14:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY FC Groningen – Southampton 5.650 4.470 1.620
30.07. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY QPR – Watford 3.200 3.550 2.290
30.07. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Wolves – Swansea 2.720 3.500 2.280
30.07. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY AFC Bournemouth – Cardiff City 1.700 3.800 3.950
30.07. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Aston Villa – Middlesbrough 2.900 3.550 2.620
30.07. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Nottingham Forest – Hull City 2.820 3.400 2.450
30.07. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Glasgow Rangers – Burnley 2.580 3.600 2.720
30.07. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Fulham – Crystal Palace 3.100 3.400 2.150
30.07. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Bolton Wanderers – Preston North End 2.800 3.350 2.300
30.07. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Bristol City – Portsmouth 1.730 3.800 3.950
30.07. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Millwall – Brentford
30.07. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Newcastle Utd – Vitesse 1.790 3.970 4.600
30.07. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Peterborough Utd – Barnsley 2.450 3.600 2.440
30.07. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Blackpool – Bury 2.380 3.600 2.600
30.07. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY United of Manchester – Rochdale 4.400 3.800 1.630
30.07. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Aldershot – Crawley Town 2.580 3.700 2.360
30.07. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Barnet – Oxford Utd 3.100 3.600 2.000
30.07. 18:00 WORLD: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP Celtic – Barcelona 8.000 6.200 12.000
30.07. 18:00 WORLD: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP Barcelona – Celtic 8.000 6.200 12.000
30.07. 20:00 WORLD: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP Real Madrid – Chelsea 2.720 3.700 2.850
30.07. 22:00 WORLD: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP Inter Milan – Bayern München 5.170 4.090 1.730
30.07. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Binh Duong – Da Nang 2.150 3.650 3.450
30.07. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Khanh Hoa – BHTS Quang Nam 2.250 3.500 3.100
30.07. 12:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Thanh Hoa – Can Tho 1.550 4.100 6.200
30.07. 12:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Than Quang Ninh – Hai Phong 2.400 3.600 2.710
30.07. 23:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dep. Anzoátegui – Estudiantes de Mérida 1.630 4.000 6.000
30.07. 20:00 USA: USL FC Montreal – Charlotte Independ. 4.900 3.650 1.520
30.07. 20:00 USA: MLS New York City – Colorado Rapids 2.530 3.650 3.050
30.07. 16:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Arsenal Kiev – FC Poltava 2.300 3.200 2.780
30.07. 16:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Inhulets – Obolon-Brovar K. 2.900 3.200 2.250
30.07. 16:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Sumy – Veres Rivne 2.640 3.200 2.450
30.07. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Volyn Lutsk – Olimpik Donetsk 2.050 3.400 3.940
30.07. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Ch. Odessa – Shakhtar Donetsk 13.500 7.250 1.220
30.07. 14:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Karpaty U21 – Dynamo Kiev U21 10.500 5.200 1.330
30.07. 16:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Oleksandriya U21 – Vorskla Poltava U21 3.880 3.250 2.100
30.07. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chiangrai Utd – Army United 1.800 3.700 4.650
30.07. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Buriram – BBCU 1.150 8.500 18.500
30.07. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wil – Zürich 3.700 3.750 2.040
30.07. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Sukhothai – Nakhon Ratchasima 1.800 3.750 4.550
30.07. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Winterthur – Aarau 3.000 3.540 2.420
30.07. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Suphanburi – Osotsapa 1.500 4.250 7.200
30.07. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Sion – St. Gallen 1.700 4.200 6.000
30.07. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chonburi – Muang Thong Utd 4.900 3.800 1.750
30.07. 19:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Young Boys – Lugano 1.420 5.700 8.250
30.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Trelleborgs – Dalkurd 3.100 3.500 2.520
30.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Ljungskile – Halmstad 2.850 3.550 2.690
30.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Assyriska FF – Åtvidaberg 2.500 3.620 3.280
30.07. 17:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Angelholm – Sirius 13.500 6.700 1.750
30.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Ostersunds – Elfsborg 2.800 3.700 2.650
30.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN GIF Sundsvall – IFK Norrköping 3.660 3.800 2.120
30.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Gefle – Hammarby 3.440 3.850 2.650
30.07. 19:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA ND Gorica – Radomlje 1.550 4.000 6.400
30.07. 19:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Velenje – Koper 2.260 3.300 3.380
30.07. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA FK Senica – Michalovce 2.000 3.600 4.080
30.07. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Z. Moravce – FK AS Trenčín 6.400 4.330 1.610
30.07. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Zilina – Presov 1.330 5.200 11.000
30.07. 17:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Nitra – B. Bystrica 1.410 3.800 5.650
30.07. 10:00 SINGAPORE: LEAGUE CUP – 5TH-8TH PLACES Hougang – Geylang 2.180 3.600 3.000
30.07. 13:00 SINGAPORE: LEAGUE CUP – PLAY OFFS Brunei DPMM – Albirex Niigata 3.900 3.800 1.770
30.07. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Rad Beograd – FK Vozdovac 2.300 3.000 3.520
30.07. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Javor – Novi Pazar 2.200 3.100 3.900
30.07. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Sp. Subotica – Radnicki Nis 2.300 3.300 4.300
30.07. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Borac – Mladost 2.350 3.100 3.500
30.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Dumbarton – Peterhead 3.200 3.630 2.400
30.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Dundee – Forfar Athletic 1.260 6.520 13.500
30.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Falkirk – Brechin 1.500 4.610 8.000
30.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP St Johnstone – Stirling 1.210 7.550 17.750
30.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Raith Rovers – Alloa 1.830 3.920 4.500
30.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Ross County – Cove Rangers 1.150 7.800 19.000
30.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Partick Thistle – Queen’s Park 1.240 6.930 15.250
30.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Queen of the South – Stenhousemuir 1.420 4.940 8.500
30.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP East Stirling – Annan Athletic 2.700 3.900 2.400
30.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Stranraer – Motherwell 6.180 4.620 1.530
30.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Hamilton – Livingston 1.500 4.900 6.600
30.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP St. Mirren – Edinburgh City 1.190 7.500 17.000
30.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Kilmarnock – Albion Rovers 1.410 4.950 8.710
30.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Morton – Berwick 1.330 6.000 11.000
30.07. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Ural U21 – Ufa U21 2.400 3.600 4.000
30.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Inverness – Arbroath 1.160 9.600 21.000
30.07. 15:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Spartak Moscow U21 – Arsenal Tula U21 2.150 4.650 8.300
30.07. 13:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Orenburg – Rostov 4.600 3.400 2.100
30.07. 15:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg – Lokomotiv Moscow 1.810 3.850 5.800
30.07. 19:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Rostov – Orenburg 2.000 3.450 5.500
30.07. 16:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Botosani – CFR Cluj 2.580 3.260 3.220
30.07. 18:00 PORTUGAL: LEAGUE CUP – FIRST STAGE Gil Vicente – Academico Viseu 2.690 3.150 2.900
30.07. 18:00 PORTUGAL: LEAGUE CUP – FIRST STAGE Portimonense – Santa Clara 1.880 3.400 4.800
30.07. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA GKS Katowice – Suwalki 1.950 3.710 5.690
30.07. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Ol. Grudziadz – Podbeskidzie 2.550 3.230 3.420
30.07. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Olsztyn – Chrobry Glogow 2.630 3.250 2.920
30.07. 18:00 POLAND: I LIGA Wisla Pulawy – Kluczbork 2.360 3.250 3.340
30.07. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Lechia Gdansk – Wisla 1.810 3.770 5.360
30.07. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Plock – Legia Warsaw 3.800 3.450 2.200
30.07. 18:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Ayacucho FC – Sporting Cristal 3.000 3.400 2.500
30.07. 21:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Dep. Municipal – Real Garcilaso 1.700 3.760 5.790
30.07. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Sportivo Luqueño – General Caballero 1.800 3.850 5.000
30.07. 23:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Olimpia Asunción – Dep. Capiatá 1.680 3.900 5.400
30.07. 12:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Alta – Senja 1.450 5.000 5.900
30.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Oppsal – Kjelsas 2.100 4.250 3.100
30.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Ullern – Skeid 5.400 4.750 1.500
30.07. 14:30 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Fredrikstad – Mjondalen 2.940 3.550 2.520
30.07. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Ham-Kam – Nardo 1.550 5.000 4.750
30.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Stjordals Blink – Elverum 4.330 4.650 1.620
30.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Strindheim – Nybergsund 2.750 4.000 2.250
30.07. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Viking – Rosenborg 3.800 3.650 2.150
30.07. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Floro – Stord 1.170 7.250 15.000
30.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Vidar – V. Haugesund 1.650 4.500 4.250
30.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Fana – Lysekloster 1.920 4.250 3.250
30.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Sola – Forde 2.200 4.000 2.750
30.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Nest-Sotra – Egersunds 1.650 4.500 4.200
30.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Orn – Halden 5.750 5.100 1.450
30.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Flekkeroy – Arendal 9.000 7.000 1.220
30.07. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Correcaminos – Venados 2.160 3.200 4.000
30.07. 04:36 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Cimarrones de Sonora – Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3.300 3.200 3.300
30.07. 23:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Zacatepec – Atlante 2.250 3.150 3.000
30.07. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Club Tijuana – Guadalajara Chivas 2.340 3.450 3.400
30.07. 23:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Querétaro – Puebla 2.050 3.580 4.090
30.07. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP PDRM FA – PKNS FC 2.880 3.500 2.250
30.07. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP Kelantan – Kuala Lumpur
30.07. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP Pahang – Selangor 3.600 3.700 1.900
30.07. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP Terengganu – Negeri Sembilan FA 1.760 3.300 2.900
30.07. 17:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA FK Liepaja – Ventspils 2.450 3.250 3.080
30.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeonbuk – Gwangju FC 1.610 4.500 5.800
30.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Ulsan Hyundai – Jeonnam 2.240 3.540 3.750
30.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon City – Sangju Sangmu 3.160 3.620 2.500
30.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Gangwon – Seoul E. 1.950 3.460 4.520
30.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Ventforet Kofu – Urawa Reds 8.800 5.000 1.470
30.07. 10:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Avispa Fukuoka – Vegalta Sendai 3.380 3.440 2.400
30.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Yokohama F. Marinos – Nagoya Grampus 1.670 4.300 6.100
30.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Shonan Bellmare – Kawasaki Frontale 5.900 4.300 1.650
30.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Albirex Niigata – FC Tokyo 3.200 3.350 2.560
30.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Júbilo Iwata – Kashiwa Reysol 3.100 3.580 2.520
30.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Gamba Osaka – Hiroshima 2.920 3.750 2.500
30.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Vissel Kobe – Omiya Ardija 2.010 3.620 4.100
30.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Sagan Tosu – Kashima Antlers 4.850 3.800 1.890
30.07. 17:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Campodarsego – Maceratese 3.980 3.300 2.100
30.07. 20:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Lecce – Altovicentino 1.450 4.800 8.100
30.07. 17:00 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP Bnei Yehuda – Hapoel Tel Aviv 2.880 3.200 2.250
30.07. 18:00 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP Hapoel Kiryat Shmona – Maccabi Haifa 3.000 3.250 2.200
30.07. 19:00 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP Ashkelon – H. Beer Sheva 3.900 3.500 1.800
30.07. 19:30 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Longford Town – Galway Utd 5.200 3.980 1.760
30.07. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Madura United – Persipura Jayapura 1.550 3.600 5.500
30.07. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Ujpest – Paks 2.530 3.300 3.050
30.07. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Haladas – Honved 2.400 3.380 3.500
30.07. 19:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Ferencvaros – DVTK 1.480 4.620 9.500
30.07. 02:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Olimpia – Social Sol 1.200 6.500 13.000
30.07. 22:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Marathon – Platense 1.850 3.500 4.200
30.07. 22:30 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Antigua – Comunicaciones 2.000 3.100 3.300
30.07. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Greuther Fürth II – Buchbach 2.150 3.600 3.480
30.07. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Augsburg II – Seligenporten 1.950 3.860 4.000
30.07. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Chemnitzer FC – Sonnenhof Großaspach 1.950 3.760 4.850
30.07. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Garching – Ingolstadt II 3.510 3.680 2.150
30.07. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Rot-Weiß Erfurt – Hallescher FC 2.300 3.400 3.550
30.07. 16:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayern Hof – 1860 München II 2.830 3.650 2.450
30.07. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Holstein Kiel – FSV Frankfurt 2.000 3.600 4.200
30.07. 11:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Wolfsburg II – ETSV Weiche 2.100 3.650 3.750
30.07. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Wehen Wiesbaden – VfR Aalen 2.150 3.500 4.000
30.07. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Bonner SC – Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3.050 3.480 2.400
30.07. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Mainz II – Zwickau 2.350 3.370 3.700
30.07. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Weiden – Wurzburger FV 1.670 4.000 4.330
30.07. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Köln II – Borussia Dortmund II 3.680 3.650 2.100
30.07. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Jahn Regensburg – Hansa Rostock 2.510 3.300 3.100
30.07. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Alemannia Haibach – Eltersdorf 2.700 3.600 2.380
30.07. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – Rot Weiss Ahlen 1.430 4.330 9.540
30.07. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD DJK Bamberg – Frohnlach 1.750 4.330 4.000
30.07. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Siegen – Alemannia Aachen 3.740 3.560 2.200
30.07. 16:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Eichstatt – Spvgg Ansbach 09 1.300 5.500 7.500
30.07. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Sprockhovel – SV Rödinghausen 4.100 3.750 1.950
30.07. 16:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Sand – Ammerthal 2.700 3.750 2.300
30.07. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wattenscheid – Verl 2.790 3.410 2.700
30.07. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Sonthofen – Unterfohring 1.800 3.600 4.100
30.07. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia M’gladbach II – Schalke 04 II 2.150 3.600 3.570
30.07. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Ismaning – Kirchanschoring 2.250 3.500 2.880
30.07. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Vilzing – Pullach 2.630 3.750 2.300
30.07. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Hankofen-Hailing – Gundelfingen 1.450 4.700 6.000
30.07. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Baunatal – Lohfelden 2.800 4.000 2.100
30.07. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Sp. Seligenstadt – Lehnerz 4.000 4.200 1.700
30.07. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Red Star Saint-Ouen – Auxerre 2.220 3.150 4.200
30.07. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Vellmar – Viktoria Griesheim 2.100 4.000 2.800
30.07. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Stadtallendorf – Kelsterbach 1.930 4.000 3.200
30.07. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Oldenburger SV – Neumunster 2.280 4.130 2.230
30.07. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Schonkirchen – Holstein Kiel II
30.07. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Schilksee – TSV Kropp 1.670 4.330 3.600
30.07. 12:00 FINLAND: YKKONEN Haka – GrIFK 1.960 4.000 4.450
30.07. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HIFK – SJK 4.200 3.600 2.060
30.07. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA PS Kemi – VPS 3.100 3.250 2.670
30.07. 14:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Infonet – JK Narva Trans 1.180 8.000 18.000
30.07. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Sillamäe Kalev – Tammeka Tartu 1.730 3.900 5.600
30.07. 17:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Maardu – Vandra Vaprus 1.400 5.000 5.400
30.07. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Pasaquina – Alianza FC 2.480 3.050 2.480
30.07. 23:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Santa Tecla – Sonsonate 1.320 4.100 7.790
30.07. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Copenhagen – FC Nordsjælland 1.370 5.500 11.580
30.07. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Admira Prague – Dobrovice 2.680 3.600 2.260
30.07. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Havirov – Trinec 9.800 6.000 1.220
30.07. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Lisen – Otrokovice 2.250 3.750 2.540
30.07. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Brumov – Vitkovice 16.500 8.500 1.070
30.07. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Klatovy – Vysehrad 2.560 3.400 2.140
30.07. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Nachod – Zizkov 34.000 11.500 1.020
30.07. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Kladno – Mas Taborsko 13.500 6.400 1.180
30.07. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Jihlava – FC Viktoria Plzeň 6.150 4.380 1.580
30.07. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA FK Baumit Jablonec – Karvina 1.440 5.110 10.110
30.07. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Zlin – Pribram 2.040 3.470 4.180
30.07. 19:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Sparta Prague – Slovacko 1.260 7.000 12.630
30.07. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Jihlava – FC Viktoria Plzeň 6.150 4.380 1.580
30.07. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA FK Baumit Jablonec – Karvina 1.440 4.890 8.980
30.07. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Zlin – Pribram 2.150 3.380 3.920
30.07. 19:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Sparta Prague – Slovacko 1.260 7.000 12.720
30.07. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Cibalia – Inter Zaprešić 2.100 3.420 4.120
30.07. 20:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Bogotá FC – Orsomarso 1.900 3.400 4.100
30.07. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Atl. Bucaramanga – Jaguares de Cordoba 1.910 3.300 4.850
30.07. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Junior – Alianza Petrolera 1.420 4.700 9.500
30.07. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Millonarios – Aguilas 1.620 3.880 6.600
30.07. 08:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Yanbian – Shandong Luneng 3.050 3.600 2.550
30.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Henan Jianye – Guangzhou Evergrande 6.100 4.150 1.650
30.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shanghai Shenhua – Jiangsu Suning 2.100 3.450 4.050
30.07. 20:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Curicó Unido – Rangers de Talca 1.740 3.500 4.200
30.07. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Coquimbo Unido – Cobreloa 2.150 3.400 2.880
30.07. 17:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Santiago Wanderers – Universidad de Chile 4.760 3.910 2.300
30.07. 23:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA CD Universidad Católica – Cobresal 1.450 4.840 9.100
30.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Cockburn City – Armadale SC 2.000 4.200 3.300
30.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Floreat Athena – Stirling Lions 2.630 4.200 2.420
30.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Bayswater – Subiaco 1.250 6.000 11.500
30.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Inglewood Utd – Sorrento 1.800 4.500 4.330
30.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Balcatta – ECU Joondalup SC 3.100 4.000 2.200
30.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Perth Glory U21 – Perth SC 8.500 6.000 1.400
30.07. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Northcote City – Richmond 2.100 4.000 4.100
30.07. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Kingborough Lions – Northern Rangers 1.290 6.500 9.000
30.07. 07:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Launceston – South Hobart 11.000 8.000 1.110
30.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Blue Eagles – Adelaide Comets 2.050 4.000 3.200
30.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide City – West Torrens Birkalla 1.840 4.200 3.600
30.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN NE MetroStars SC – Croydon Kings 1.900 4.000 3.550
30.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN South Adelaide – West Adelaide 3.100 4.200 2.250
30.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide U21 – Adelaide Raiders 1.830 4.000 3.750
30.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Campbelltown City SC – Adelaide Olympic 1.300 6.000 9.000
30.07. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Moreton Bay Utd – Sunshine Coast 2.200 4.250 2.700
30.07. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Hakoah Sydney – Parramatta Eagles 2.550 4.000 2.820