Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
30.08. 16:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Aabyhøj – Silkeborg 38.000 15.000 1.040
30.08. 16:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Kjellerup – Odder 3.300 3.700 2.150
30.08. 16:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Varde – Jammerbugt 2.880 3.650 2.250
30.08. 16:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Tarnby FF – FC Nordsjælland 38.000 15.000 1.020
30.08. 16:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Roskilde KFUM’s – B.93 3.800 4.320 1.790
30.08. 16:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Birkerod – Hellerup
30.08. 16:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Dalum IF – Holbaek 2.280 3.650 2.860
30.08. 16:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Otterup – Hvidovre 23.500 13.000 1.070
30.08. 01:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Bogotá FC – Dep. Pereira 2.740 3.360 2.750
30.08. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Paysandu – Tupi 1.620 4.100 7.180
30.08. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Joinville – Bahia 3.150 3.130 2.670
30.08. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Parana – Sampaio Correa 1.860 3.500 5.500
30.08. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Avai – Luverdense 2.400 3.250 3.550
30.08. 11:00 AUSTRALIA: FFA CUP Edgeworth FC – WS Wanderers 15.000 9.000 1.200
30.08. 11:00 AUSTRALIA: FFA CUP Melbourne Knights – Green Gully 2.990 3.840 2.380
30.08. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: FFA CUP Perth Glory – Sydney FC 2.390 3.740 3.000
30.08. 11:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Egypt – Guinea 1.480 4.650 8.000
30.08. 14:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Uganda – Kenya 1.830 3.600 5.300
30.08. 15:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Kyrgyzstan – Kazakhstan 9.500 4.050 1.450
30.08. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Bala – Carmarthen Town 1.690 4.000 5.200
30.08. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Llandudno – Airbus 2.320 3.700 3.000
30.08. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Fénix – CA Cerro 3.160 3.350 3.130
30.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Trelleborgs – Frej 1.920 3.680 4.500
30.08. 01:30 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Sportivo Luqueño – Dep. Capiatá 2.220 3.650 3.500
30.08. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Cork City – Bray Wanderers 1.340 5.600 13.000
30.08. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Shamrock Rovers – Derry City 2.280 3.400 3.800
30.08. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Spvgg Burgbrohl – Hertha Wiesbach 4.500 4.100 1.600
30.08. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Hartenholm – TSV Kropp 2.100 4.380 2.750
30.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Ulm – Eintracht Trier 2.940 3.450 2.600
30.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kassel – Stuttgarter Kickers 3.520 3.680 2.350
30.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kaiserslautern II – Hoffenheim II 3.140 3.660 2.360
30.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Walldorf – Saarbrücken 3.520 3.570 2.300
30.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Wormatia Worms – Pirmasens 1.940 3.780 4.500
30.08. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kickers Offenbach – FC Nottingen 1.620 4.400 5.800
30.08. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST FC 08 Homburg – Elversberg 4.800 3.900 1.910
30.08. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia M’gladbach II – Schalke 04 II 2.050 3.700 3.900
30.08. 19:15 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Siegen – Wattenscheid 3.450 3.500 2.350
30.08. 19:00 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Bury – Morecambe 1.670 4.200 5.610
30.08. 19:30 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Gillingham – Luton Town 1.950 3.700 3.950
30.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Accrington Stanley – Crewe Alexandra 2.140 3.600 3.560
30.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Blackpool – Cheltenham Town 2.250 3.400 3.370
30.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Crawley Town – Colchester Utd 3.410 3.580 2.250
30.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Mansfield Town – Doncaster Rovers 2.870 3.350 2.670
30.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Northampton Town – Wycombe Wanderers 1.800 3.700 4.200
30.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Shrewsbury Town – Cambridge Utd 1.960 3.700 4.100
30.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Walsall – Grimsby Town 1.950 3.700 4.370
30.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Yeovil Town – Portsmouth 4.040 3.630 2.000
30.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Milton Keynes Dons – Barnet 1.900 3.790 4.710
30.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Oxford Utd – Exeter City 1.670 4.000 5.600
30.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Leyton Orient – Stevenage 1.860 3.750 4.520
30.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Oldham Athletic – Carlisle Utd 2.310 3.500 3.300
30.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Plymouth Argyle – Newport County 1.920 3.600 4.400
30.08. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Villa San Carlos – Almirante Brown 2.200 3.000 3.250
30.08. 01:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Temperley – Patronato 2.630 3.100 3.450