Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
30.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Fénix – Tristan Suarez 2.600 2.880 2.620
30.09. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Quilmes – Olimpo 2.680 3.150 3.160
30.09. 16:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Tadjenant – CR Belouizdad 2.120 3.000 3.530
30.09. 16:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Hussein Dey – Batna 2.150 3.040 3.350
30.09. 16:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Oran – Harrach 1.730 3.200 5.000
30.09. 20:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Everton – Crystal Palace 1.770 4.100 5.500
30.09. 15:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Misr Elmaqasah – Enppi 2.570 3.100 3.300
30.09. 17:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Ittihad – El Daklyeh 2.650 3.100 3.130
30.09. 20:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El-Entag El-Harby – Arab Contractors 1.750 3.450 6.250
30.09. 21:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Fuerza A. – Emelec 5.100 3.880 1.870
30.09. 22:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Delfin – Aucas 1.820 3.700 5.000
30.09. 17:30 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Hvidovre – B.93 1.700 3.600 4.750
30.09. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Odense – AGF Aarhus 2.580 3.500 2.940
30.09. 19:15 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Silkeborg – FC Nordsjælland 2.550 3.500 3.150
30.09. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Druids – Rhyl 2.500 3.600 3.000
30.09. 13:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Vorskla Poltava U21 – Olimpik Donetsk U21 1.750 3.650 4.700
30.09. 13:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Dnipro U21 – Oleksandriya U21 2.150 3.300 3.460
30.09. 14:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Stal Kamianske U21 – Ch. Odessa U21 2.150 3.200 3.500
30.09. 14:20 UAE: UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: ARABIAN GULF CUP Al Wasl – Al Wahda 1.900 3.570 3.190
30.09. 17:00 UAE: UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: ARABIAN GULF CUP Al Ain – Al Nasr 1.720 3.750 3.750
30.09. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Akhisar Belediyespor – Genclerbirligi 2.520 3.300 3.260
30.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Helsingborg – Hammarby 2.900 3.700 2.670
30.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – SÖDRA GÖTALAND Hassleholms IF – Asarums 1.800 4.330 3.100
30.09. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Sociedad – Real Betis 1.880 3.680 5.200
30.09. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Cerro Porteño – Ind. Santa Fe 1.890 3.450 5.350
30.09. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Motherwell – Hearts 4.100 3.900 2.040
30.09. 09:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Tomsk U21 – Ural U21 2.380 3.100 3.780
30.09. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rostov U21 – CSKA Moscow U21 3.750 3.300 2.220
30.09. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE FC Krasnodar U21 – Rubin Kazan U21 1.910 3.400 4.950
30.09. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg U21 – Spartak Moscow U21 2.090 3.760 3.620
30.09. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Lokomotiv Moscow U21 – Arsenal Tula U21 1.480 4.400 9.500
30.09. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CSM Iasi – Poli Timisoara 1.550 4.230 7.570
30.09. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Targu Mures – CFR Cluj 4.500 3.450 1.980
30.09. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Tondela – Paços de Ferreira 2.840 3.200 2.920
30.09. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Legnica – Podbeskidzie 2.480 3.200 3.220
30.09. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Ruch – Zaglebie 3.600 3.350 2.300
30.09. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Leczna – Lech Poznań 3.600 3.400 2.300
30.09. 18:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 ROW Rybnik – Warta Poznań 2.100 3.300 3.000
30.09. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA General Díaz – River Plate Asunción 2.000 3.660 3.660
30.09. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Bodo/Glimt – Strømsgodset 2.680 3.650 2.760
30.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Achilles ’29 – VVV-Venlo 12.000 6.200 1.330
30.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Den Bosch – SC Telstar 2.380 3.850 3.100
30.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Oss – Almere City 2.730 3.810 2.560
30.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE MVV Maastricht – Cambuur 2.750 3.700 2.720
30.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Eindhoven – Jong Ajax 2.310 3.910 3.440
30.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Sittard – FC Emmen 2.880 3.700 2.640
30.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong Utrecht – Helmond Sport 3.000 3.700 2.440
30.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Volendam – Breda 2.500 3.800 3.310
30.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE RKC Waalwijk – Jong PSV 2.350 3.900 3.580
30.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE De Graafschap – Dordrecht 1.550 4.700 6.200
30.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Zwolle – ADO Den Haag 2.360 3.650 3.200
30.09. 18:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE WOMEN Ajax W – Heerenveen W 1.130 9.600 16.000
30.09. 17:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Balzan – St. Andrews 1.200 7.900 10.500
30.09. 17:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mosta – Hamrun 2.230 4.350 2.630
30.09. 19:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hibernians – Gzira 1.370 4.860 7.300
30.09. 19:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Valletta – Birkirkara 2.300 3.750 2.730
30.09. 18:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA FK Liepaja – Jelgava 1.960 3.500 4.500
30.09. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Brescia – Bari 1908 2.600 3.250 3.250
30.09. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Afula – Hapoel Bnei Lod 2.000 3.300 3.300
30.09. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Beitar Tel Aviv – M. Herzliya 2.150 3.400 3.000
30.09. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Ramat Hasharon – Ironi Nesher 2.000 3.300 3.300
30.09. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE M. Nazareth – H. Nazareth 1.910 3.500 3.500
30.09. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Katamon – Hap. Ramat Gan 2.500 3.300 2.500
30.09. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE H. Ironi Rishon – Maccabi Shaaraim 1.850 3.400 3.750
30.09. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Petah Tikva – H. Akko 2.500 3.400 2.450
30.09. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Bray Wanderers – Bohemians 2.400 3.270 3.860
30.09. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Waterford Utd – UC Dublin 5.990 4.490 1.590
30.09. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Pusamania Borneo – Madura United 2.500 3.450 2.500
30.09. 15:00 INDONESIA: ISC Arema Malang – Mitra Kukar 1.360 4.750 8.000
30.09. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Unterfohring – Gundelfingen 1.470 4.770 5.000
30.09. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Heimstetten – Ismaning 1.900 3.870 3.400
30.09. 19:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Suderelbe – Dassendorf 4.250 4.410 1.570
30.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Buchbach – Unterhaching 7.030 5.200 1.500
30.09. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Neustrelitz – Berliner AK 07 6.990 4.490 1.630
30.09. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Paderborn – Hansa Rostock 2.060 3.550 4.100
30.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Babelsberg – Schönberg 1.570 4.650 7.260
30.09. 19:30 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Zwickau – Sonnenhof Großaspach 2.800 3.310 2.800
30.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Auerbach – Nordhausen 4.000 3.720 2.230
30.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST TuS Koblenz – FC 08 Homburg 2.450 3.700 2.980
30.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Ulm – TSV Steinbach 2.540 3.660 2.810
30.09. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Nürnberg – Union Berlin 2.390 3.750 3.100
30.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Walldorf – Stuttgarter Kickers 2.610 3.800 2.750
30.09. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II SV Sandhausen – SG Dynamo Dresden 2.600 3.400 3.100
30.09. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SC Wiedenbrück 2000 – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2.490 3.510 3.080
30.09. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Erzgebirge Aue – Bochum 2.600 3.400 3.240
30.09. 19:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA RB Leipzig – Augsburg 1.800 3.800 5.700
30.09. 19:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP C Annecy – Montceau 2.100 2.880 3.400
30.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Avranches – Pau FC 1.970 3.360 4.800
30.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Sedan – SAS Épinal 2.000 3.300 4.610
30.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Creteil – Lyon Duchere 2.260 3.200 3.810
30.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Paris FC – LB Châteauroux 2.670 3.050 3.340
30.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL GS Consolat – Chambly 2.450 3.150 3.480
30.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Béziers – Dunkerque 2.460 3.100 3.680
30.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Amiens SC – Troyes 2.180 3.300 4.050
30.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Laval – Clermont 2.650 3.100 3.500
30.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Lens – Red Star Saint-Ouen 1.910 3.400 5.750
30.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Nimes – Bourg-en-Bresse 1.960 3.500 4.600
30.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Niort – US Orléans 2.420 3.000 3.760
30.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Reims – Auxerre 1.780 3.600 6.100
30.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Tours – GFC Ajaccio 3.820 3.100 2.530
30.09. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Rennes – Guingamp 2.200 3.400 4.500
30.09. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HIFK – HJK 4.500 3.640 2.100
30.09. 12:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Sweden U17 – Bulgaria U17 1.500 4.070 5.960
30.09. 15:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Hungary U17 – Denmark U17 2.730 3.530 2.330
30.09. 16:30 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Georgia U17 – Finland U17 3.120 3.540 2.100
30.09. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Tammeka – Paide 2.880 3.700 2.250
30.09. 11:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Mlada Boleslav U19 – Ceske Budejovice U19 1.900 4.000 3.250
30.09. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Sigma Olomouc – Zizkov 1.480 4.050 7.500
30.09. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Usti nad Labem – Mas Taborsko 2.300 3.300 3.100
30.09. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Jihlava – Bohemians 1905 2.090 3.490 4.020
30.09. 17:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Istra 1961 – HNK Rijeka 6.520 3.750 1.790
30.09. 03:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE CD Honduras – W Connection 1.440 5.040 8.300
30.09. 17:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Univ. Popayán – Bogotá FC 1.800 3.540 4.500
30.09. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Dep. Pasto – Alianza Petrolera 1.500 4.300 9.400
30.09. 22:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Atl. Huila – Fortaleza FC 2.250 3.350 3.550
30.09. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Lok. Plovdiv – Pirin Blagoevgrad 1.500 4.300 8.500
30.09. 18:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Beroe – Cherno More 2.100 3.620 3.860
30.09. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C – PLAY OFFS Botafogo SP – ABC Futebol Clube 2.090 3.270 2.980
30.09. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Bahia – Criciuma 1.580 4.060 7.000
30.09. 14:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mladost DK – Čelik Zenica 1.520 4.100 5.800
30.09. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE KV Oostende – Sint-Truiden 1.810 3.960 5.000
30.09. 19:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE St. Gilloise – Tubize 2.200 3.600 3.550
30.09. 16:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Krumkachy – Slutsk 1.950 3.500 3.920
30.09. 17:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Neman – Slavia Mozyr 2.350 3.240 3.240
30.09. 12:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Inter Baku – Zira FK 1.360 6.000 7.900
30.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Gleisdorf – Kalsdorf 1.940 3.750 3.680
30.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Deutschlandsberger – Hartberg 2.200 4.000 3.060
30.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE A. Klagenfurt – Stadl Paura 3.750 3.680 1.950
30.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Allerheiligen – Lafnitz 2.390 3.920 2.700
30.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Parndorf – Stadlau 2.400 4.000 2.590
30.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST First Vienna – Admira 1.420 5.300 6.500
30.09. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Neustadt – BW Linz 2.860 3.420 2.750
30.09. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Traiskirchen – Amstetten 2.500 3.800 2.630
30.09. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA LASK Linz – Liefering 2.070 3.800 3.700
30.09. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Schwechat – Austria Wien 4.700 4.500 1.640
30.09. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA A. Lustenau – FAC Wien 1.500 4.900 7.200
30.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Seekirchen – SV Grödig 7.800 6.300 1.300
30.09. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Kapfenberg – Horn 2.170 3.870 3.760
30.09. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Kufstein – Eugendorf 1.650 4.550 4.500
30.09. 19:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Wattens – Wacker Innsbruck 3.260 3.650 2.400