Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
30.10. 18:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Excursionistas – Villa San Carlos 1.930 3.100 3.900
30.10. 18:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Acassuso – Platense 2.100 3.000 3.400
30.10. 20:45 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Atletico Atlanta – Almirante Brown 1.620 3.600 5.500
30.10. 17:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Crucero del Norte – Guillermo Brown 2.010 3.250 4.550
30.10. 18:35 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Nueva Chicago – Boca Unidos 2.000 3.250 4.750
30.10. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Argentinos Juniors – Central Córdoba 1.780 3.400 5.960
30.10. 17:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Lanús – Tigre 1.850 3.500 5.600
30.10. 18:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Godoy Cruz – Aldosivi 2.090 3.300 4.450
30.10. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Newell’s Old Boys – San Lorenzo 2.350 3.300 4.400
30.10. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Atl. Rafaela – Colón Santa Fe 2.280 3.100 3.980
30.10. 22:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Boca Juniors – Temperley 1.440 4.600 9.000
30.10. 22:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Atl. Huracán – Rosario Central 3.420 3.050 2.460
30.10. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Arsenal de Sarandí – River Plate 5.100 3.520 1.900
30.10. 14:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Lokomotiva Zagreb – HNK Rijeka 5.100 3.770 1.800
30.10. 16:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Hajduk Split – NK Osijek 1.550 4.300 6.690
30.10. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Saprissa – Alajuelense 2.020 3.600 4.330
30.10. 17:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Herediano – San Carlos 1.240 6.400 14.000
30.10. 17:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Zeledon – Cartagines 2.690 3.350 2.700
30.10. 17:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Liberia – Carmelita 2.100 3.350 3.750
30.10. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Once Caldas – Ind. Medellín 2.420 3.540 3.150
30.10. 19:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Jaguares de Cordoba – Deportivo Cali 3.170 3.220 2.420
30.10. 21:10 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Atl. Nacional – Patriotas 2.680 3.650 6.000
30.10. 21:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Deportes Tolima – Dep. Pasto 1.570 4.290 6.500
30.10. 23:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Millonarios – La Equidad 1.520 4.170 7.250
30.10. 19:30 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – PROMOTION GROUP Cartagena – Deportes Quindío 1.750 3.510 5.000
30.10. 11:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shijiazhuang – Guangzhou R&F 1.900 3.800 4.050
30.10. 11:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shanghai SIPG – Hebei 1.360 5.000 9.900
30.10. 11:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Beijing Guoan – Henan Jianye 1.360 5.250 10.500
30.10. 11:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Liaoning Whowin – Jiangsu Suning 2.000 4.050 5.000
30.10. 11:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Changchun Yatai – Shanghai Shenhua 1.300 7.500 14.500
30.10. 11:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Chongqing Lifan – Tianjin Teda 4.500 3.900 1.920
30.10. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Deportes Magallanes – Deportes Copiapó 2.300 3.200 2.800
30.10. 11:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Hangzhou Greentown – Yanbian 1.270 6.000 13.500
30.10. 11:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Guangzhou Evergrande – Shandong Luneng 1.570 4.500 6.900
30.10. 15:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Everton de Viña del Mar – Universidad de Chile 3.950 3.670 2.050
30.10. 18:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Deportes Antofagasta – Huachipato 2.080 3.730 3.920
30.10. 21:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Colo-Colo – San Luis 1.590 4.410 6.600
30.10. 23:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Deportes Temuco – Universidad de Concepción 2.180 3.670 3.550
30.10. 18:00 CANADA: CSL – PLAY OFFS Serbian W. E. – Hamilton City 1.940 3.620 3.800
30.10. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Botev Plovdiv – Levski 4.550 3.400 1.900
30.10. 18:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Cherno More – Neftochimic Burgas 1.530 4.400 6.850
30.10. 15:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE TNS – Connahs Q. 1.250 6.790 16.500
30.10. 20:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Dep. Táchira – Monagas 2.100 4.400 4.500
30.10. 01:00 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON Minnesota United FC – New York Cosmos 3.400 3.500 2.360
30.10. 20:00 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON Jacksonville Armada FC – Tampa Bay Rowdies 2.400 3.200 2.750
30.10. 23:00 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON Rayo – Indy Eleven 2.120 3.200 3.200
30.10. 19:00 USA: MLS – PLAY OFFS Montreal Impact – New York Red Bulls 2.720 3.500 2.840
30.10. 21:00 USA: MLS – PLAY OFFS LA Galaxy – Colorado Rapids 1.900 3.650 4.950
30.10. 23:00 USA: MLS – PLAY OFFS Toronto FC – New York City 1.820 4.100 4.750
30.10. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Cerro – Racing Montevideo 2.200 3.400 3.420
30.10. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Juventud Las Piedras – Villa Española 2.000 3.500 3.900
30.10. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Wanderers – Plaza Colonia 1.720 3.700 5.200
30.10. 22:15 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Club Nacional – River Plate Montevideo 1.440 4.700 7.700
30.10. 12:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE FC Poltava – Skala Stryj 1.470 4.100 7.300
30.10. 12:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Mariupol – Kramatorsk 1.220 6.500 11.500
30.10. 12:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Sumy – Inhulets 1.870 3.350 4.150
30.10. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Zorya Luhansk – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1.350 4.550 10.500
30.10. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Vorskla Poltava – Oleksandriya 2.400 3.650 3.320
30.10. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Stal Kamianske – Dnipro 2.470 3.300 3.160
30.10. 10:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Basaksehir – Akhisar Belediyespor 1.660 3.900 7.400
30.10. 13:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Trabzonspor – Rizespor 1.760 3.950 6.000
30.10. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Fenerbahce – Karabukspor 1.480 5.000 8.200
30.10. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Umraniyespor – Adana Demirspor 4.100 3.510 2.020
30.10. 11:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Balikesirspor – Samsunspor 1.500 4.430 8.410
30.10. 12:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Eskisehirspor – Bandirmaspor 1.630 3.960 6.600
30.10. 16:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Manisaspor – Sivasspor 4.990 4.140 1.760
30.10. 16:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Sanliurfaspor – Mersin 1.490 4.500 8.000
30.10. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Aydinspor – Tokatspor 1.600 3.800 4.460
30.10. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Tuzlaspor – Etimesgut 2.090 3.390 2.880
30.10. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Ankaragucu – Eyupspor 1.500 3.810 5.710
30.10. 13:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Stade Gabèsien – Metlaoui 1.910 3.260 4.250
30.10. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Anadolu Uskudar – Nazillispor 2.250 3.400 2.650
30.10. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Karagumruk – Kahramanmarasspor 2.190 3.290 2.780
30.10. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Aarau – Winterthur 1.850 4.050 4.640
30.10. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Le Mont – Schaffhausen 2.690 3.460 2.820
30.10. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Xamax – Zürich 3.770 3.690 2.200
30.10. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Lausanne – Luzern 3.600 3.800 2.200
30.10. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Young Boys – Vaduz 1.330 6.600 11.500
30.10. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE St. Gallen – Thun 2.760 3.400 2.850
30.10. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Carlstad – Pitea 1.900 3.850 3.600
30.10. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Forward – IFK Lulea 1.850 3.800 3.600
30.10. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Vasalunds – Vasteras SK 1.350 5.000 8.000
30.10. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Brage – Enskede 1.750 4.200 3.800
30.10. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Mjallby – Hollvikens
30.10. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN GAIS – Dalkurd 3.780 3.700 2.100
30.10. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Trollhattan – Oskarshamns 1.930 3.750 3.600
30.10. 16:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Trelleborgs – Halmstad 4.000 3.650 2.050
30.10. 16:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Angelholm – Orgryte 3.750 3.750 2.080
30.10. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Hammarby – IFK Norrköping 2.800 3.700 2.600
30.10. 16:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Assyriska FF – IFK Varnamo 1.830 4.350 5.000
30.10. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Kalmar – GIF Sundsvall 1.600 4.400 6.600
30.10. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Gefle – Malmö FF 3.400 3.800 2.220
30.10. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Falkenbergs – Helsingborg 7.000 4.550 1.600
30.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Caudal Deportivo – Boiro 2.240 3.250 3.950
30.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Burgos – Lealtad 2.060 3.200 4.140
30.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Pontevedra – Osasuna B 1.910 3.490 4.900
30.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 San Sebastian Reyes – Arenas de Getxo 2.190 3.590 3.400
30.10. 11:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Amorebieta – Toledo 2.890 3.400 2.780
30.10. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Girona – Numancia 2.040 3.400 4.600
30.10. 11:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Mensajero – Barakaldo 3.100 3.230 2.510
30.10. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Sevilla FC B – Elche 2.560 3.250 3.200
30.10. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Navalcarnero – Sestao River 2.190 3.250 3.750
30.10. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Lugo – Cadiz CF 2.020 3.560 4.300
30.10. 10:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Lleida Esportiu – Atletico Baleares 2.240 3.260 3.500
30.10. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Eibar – Villarreal 3.220 3.300 2.580
30.10. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 UCAM Murcia – Real Oviedo 2.410 3.100 3.720
30.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Ebro – Saguntino 1.620 3.500 6.000
30.10. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Athletic Bilbao – Osasuna 1.450 5.200 10.570
30.10. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Alcorcon – Mirandes 1.990 3.450 4.750
30.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Badalona – Mallorca B 2.050 3.220 4.460
30.10. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Betis – Espanyol 2.350 3.450 3.720
30.10. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Gimnastic Tarragona – Mallorca 2.660 3.100 3.300
30.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Eldense – Cornella 3.500 3.260 2.290
30.10. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Las Palmas – Celta Vigo 2.500 3.550 3.270
30.10. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Levante – Getafe 1.910 3.400 5.200
30.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linense – El Ejido 1.860 3.310 5.000
30.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Sanluqueno – Melilla 4.380 3.580 2.050
30.10. 15:45 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Jaen – Granada B 2.540 3.220 3.260
30.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linares – Cordoba B 1.890 3.450 4.970
30.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Murcia – FC Cartagena 3.100 3.210 2.550
30.10. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mamelodi Sundowns – Cape Town City 1.650 3.500 7.700
30.10. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Baroka – Polokwane 2.500 2.930 3.320
30.10. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Highlands – Free State Stars 2.280 3.100 3.720
30.10. 11:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Pretoria U. – Real Kings 2.250 3.000 3.500
30.10. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Amazulu – Mbombela 2.300 3.000 3.360
30.10. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Jomo Cosmos – Witbank 2.500 3.050 3.200
30.10. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Black Leopards – Stellenbosch 2.600 3.000 3.220
30.10. 13:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Aluminij – Maribor 8.100 4.500 1.420
30.10. 15:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Radomlje – Koper 6.100 4.100 1.550
30.10. 17:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA ND Gorica – Rudar Pljevlja 1.950 3.450 4.300
30.10. 14:20 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Slovan Bratislava – Podbrezova 1.590 3.960 6.600
30.10. 16:30 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Presov – Zilina 7.300 4.240 1.550
30.10. 13:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Sered – Samorin 1.770 3.500 4.000
30.10. 14:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Napredak – Borac 1.550 4.300 7.500
30.10. 14:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA FK Crvena zvezda – Rad Beograd 1.200 7.200 15.000
30.10. 14:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Metalac – Sp. Subotica 2.320 3.250 3.500
30.10. 14:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA FK Vozdovac – Javor 2.250 3.100 3.780
30.10. 12:30 SERBIA: PRVA LIGA Borca – Kolubara
30.10. 14:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Novi Pazar – Backa 2.050 3.300 4.500
30.10. 12:30 SERBIA: PRVA LIGA Din. Vranje – Bezanija
30.10. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Mladost – Čukarički 2.700 3.100 2.960
30.10. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Radnicki Nis – Vojvodina 2.750 3.100 2.860
30.10. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rubin Kazan U21 – Lokomotiv Moscow U21 2.730 3.100 3.100
30.10. 11:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Torpedo Moscow – Ryazan 1.850 3.500 5.240
30.10. 12:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Metallurg Lipetsk – Avangard Kursk 2.880 3.200 2.630
30.10. 12:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Energomash Belgorod – Arsenal Tula II 1.150 7.000 18.000
30.10. 11:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH R. Volgograd – Legion Dynamo 1.260 5.800 12.500
30.10. 11:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Biolog-Novokubansk – Sochi 2.250 3.100 2.900
30.10. 06:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE SKA Khabarovsk – Tosno 2.880 3.000 2.720
30.10. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Afips Afipsky – Torpedo Armavir 2.500 3.000 2.620
30.10. 09:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tyumen – Yenisey 2.940 3.100 2.940
30.10. 11:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Volga Tver – Znamya Truda 2.150 3.350 3.350
30.10. 10:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sibir Novosibirsk – Luch-Energiya 2.380 3.050 3.760
30.10. 12:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Dynamo St Petersburg – Domodedovo 1.400 4.640 9.100
30.10. 10:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tambov – Neftekhimik 2.010 3.250 4.250
30.10. 11:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Shinnik – Dynamo Moscow 5.000 3.560 1.820
30.10. 12:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Mordovia Saransk – Spartak Nalchik 1.780 3.250 6.300
30.10. 09:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ural – Terek Grozny 4.200 3.220 2.400
30.10. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Kuban Krasnodar – Volgar Astrakhan 1.570 3.650 7.300
30.10. 11:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Arsenal Tula – Ufa 2.690 3.000 3.400
30.10. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Fakel Voronezh – Zenit St Petersburg II 1.860 3.300 5.100
30.10. 14:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg – Tom Tomsk 1.220 7.800 19.000
30.10. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sokol Saratov – Baltika 2.390 3.050 3.450
30.10. 16:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FK Anzi Makhackala – FC Krasnodar 3.640 3.300 2.340
30.10. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Afumati – Ramnicu Valcea 2.300 3.300 2.880
30.10. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Satu Mare – Balotesti 1.500 4.100 6.500
30.10. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Targu Mures – Gaz Metan Medias 3.460 3.180 2.450
30.10. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CSM Iasi – FC Steaua Bucuresti 8.380 4.000 1.650
30.10. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA U. Madeira – Benfica B 2.510 3.250 3.220
30.10. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – Gil Vicente 1.980 3.250 5.000
30.10. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Covilha – Cova De Piedade 2.200 3.160 4.000
30.10. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Leixoes – Academico Viseu 2.500 3.100 3.330
30.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Santa Clara – Aves 2.810 3.100 2.930
30.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Penafiel – Varzim 2.090 3.200 4.700
30.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Portimonense – Vizela 1.460 4.510 10.250
30.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Arouca – Maritimo 2.730 3.200 3.200
30.10. 18:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Rio Ave – Guimaraes 2.810 3.250 2.960
30.10. 20:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Braga – Belenenses 1.630 4.200 7.000
30.10. 16:00 POLAND: I LIGA Suwalki – Chrobry Glogow 2.330 3.340 3.350
30.10. 16:45 POLAND: I LIGA Stal Mielec – Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4.330 3.550 1.940
30.10. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Cracovia – Jagiellonia 2.350 3.350 3.500
30.10. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Arka Gdynia – Lechia Gdansk 3.000 3.240 2.730
30.10. 12:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Puszcza – GKS Belchatow 2.100 3.100 3.200
30.10. 16:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Radomiak Radom – Gryf Wejherowo 1.800 3.500 3.800
30.10. 16:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Sport Huancayo – Universitario 1.760 3.750 5.500
30.10. 18:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Real Garcilaso – Sporting Cristal 2.280 3.560 3.380
30.10. 21:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Alianza Lima – USMP 1.800 3.400 5.500
30.10. 23:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Sol de América Asunción – General Díaz 2.050 3.680 3.480
30.10. 12:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Sandnes – Hodd 1.800 4.200 5.300
30.10. 12:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Bryne – Fredrikstad 1.610 4.500 5.750
30.10. 12:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON K. Oslo – Raufoss 1.800 4.260 4.750
30.10. 12:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Kristiansund – Sandefjord 2.270 3.650 3.420
30.10. 12:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Levanger – Mjondalen 2.950 3.790 2.430
30.10. 12:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Ranheim – Asane 1.950 4.000 4.150
30.10. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Aalesund – Haugesund 2.970 3.820 2.620
30.10. 12:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Kongsvinger – Ull Kisa 2.030 3.980 3.800
30.10. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Bodo/Glimt – Viking 2.000 3.980 4.150
30.10. 12:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Strommen – Jerv 2.600 3.770 3.100
30.10. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Molde – Stabaek 1.680 4.270 5.340
30.10. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Odd – Sogndal 1.590 4.500 6.550
30.10. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Sarpsborg 08 – Tromsø IL 2.000 3.950 4.180
30.10. 01:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Hamilton – Waitakere United 2.620 3.900 2.660
30.10. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Start – Brann 5.300 4.100 1.710
30.10. 03:35 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Southern United – Canterbury 5.500 5.000 1.670
30.10. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Strømsgodset – Rosenborg 3.830 4.050 1.970
30.10. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Valerenga – Lillestrom 2.000 3.760 3.950
30.10. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Sittard – RKC Waalwijk 2.500 3.640 2.900
30.10. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Eindhoven – Cambuur 3.320 3.620 2.300
30.10. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Emmen – Dordrecht 1.860 4.010 4.400
30.10. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Zwolle – Go Ahead Eagles 1.740 4.150 5.600
30.10. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Feyenoord – Heerenveen 1.500 5.100 8.160
30.10. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Utrecht – NEC Nijmegen 1.570 4.550 7.000
30.10. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Berkane – Hoceima 2.380 2.900 3.840
30.10. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE ADO Den Haag – AZ Alkmaar 3.500 3.700 2.240
30.10. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO FUS Rabat – Raja Casablanca 2.760 2.900 3.020
30.10. 18:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Olympique Khouribga – KAC Kenitra 2.410 3.000 3.600
30.10. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Celaya – UAEM Potros 1.750 3.650 5.300
30.10. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Tampico Madero 1.900 3.650 4.900
30.10. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Dorados de Sinaloa – Alebrijes Oaxaca 2.050 3.350 3.950
30.10. 18:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Leones Negros – Murcielagos 2.150 3.300 3.200
30.10. 01:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Tigres UANL – Monterrey 2.160 3.600 4.040
30.10. 01:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Monarcas – Necaxa 2.680 3.400 3.050
30.10. 01:06 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Pachuca – Atlas 1.750 4.480 7.000
30.10. 02:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Club América – Santos Laguna 1.650 4.420 6.610
30.10. 02:06 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Guadalajara Chivas – Cruz Azul 2.120 3.350 4.250
30.10. 18:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Toluca – Club Tijuana 2.360 3.450 3.350
30.10. 14:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sliema – Mosta 1.720 3.660 4.200
30.10. 16:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Birkirkara – Hibernians 2.500 3.720 2.360
30.10. 13:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP – PLAY OFFS Kedah – Selangor 3.720 3.460 2.110
30.10. 12:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Renova – Rabotnički 2.320 3.500 2.890
30.10. 16:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Vardar – Pobeda 1.170 7.000 13.000
30.10. 13:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP FC Žalgiris – Atlantas 1.500 3.950 6.700
30.10. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Sangju Sangmu – Ulsan Hyundai 3.240 3.500 2.360
30.10. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Jeju Utd – Seoul 2.890 3.540 2.610
30.10. 07:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC – RELEGATION GROUP Suwon City – Suwon Bluewings 3.180 3.540 2.440
30.10. 05:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Gangwon – Gyeongnam 1.520 4.330 7.200
30.10. 05:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daegu – Daejeon 1.600 4.300 7.000
30.10. 05:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Seoul E. – Busan 3.700 3.500 2.200
30.10. 05:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Anyang – Ansan Police 4.100 3.650 2.000
30.10. 04:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE JEF United – V-Varen Nagasaki 2.440 3.210 3.350
30.10. 04:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Zweigen Kanazawa – Tokushima Vortis 2.700 3.220 3.000
30.10. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Giravanz Kitakyushu – Gifu 2.400 3.450 3.260
30.10. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Machida – Kamatamare Sanuki 1.830 3.500 5.400
30.10. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kyoto Sanga – Fagiano Okayama 2.440 3.150 3.500
30.10. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Roasso Kumamoto – Consadole Sapporo 4.800 3.400 1.990
30.10. 07:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Tokyo Verdy – Ehime 2.960 3.130 2.800
30.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Como – Olbia 1.710 3.840 5.300
30.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Cremonese – Pistoiese 1.450 4.150 7.500
30.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Giana Erminio – Racing Roma 1.620 3.700 6.100
30.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Prato – Lupa Roma 2.200 3.300 3.660
30.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Viterbese – Livorno 2.310 3.160 3.300
30.10. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Arezzo – Renate 2.000 3.380 4.200
30.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Hellas Verona – Trapani 1.440 4.600 10.800
30.10. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Alessandria – Siena 1.480 4.700 7.000
30.10. 16:30 ITALY: SERIE B Vicenza – Perugia 3.060 3.000 2.860
30.10. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Carrarese – Piacenza 2.800 3.160 2.700
30.10. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pro Piacenza – Lucchese 2.770 3.010 2.790
30.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Siracusa – Andria 2.670 3.050 3.130
30.10. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Catania – Paganese 1.750 3.500 5.440
30.10. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Melfi – Virtus Francavilla 2.550 3.100 3.060
30.10. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Monopoli – Catanzaro 1.750 3.500 5.550
30.10. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Taranto – Messina 2.360 3.100 3.360
30.10. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Vibonese – Reggina 1914 2.680 3.000 2.960
30.10. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE A Atalanta – Genoa 2.410 3.320 3.600
30.10. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Juve Stabia – Nuova Cosenza 1.820 3.340 4.850
30.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Crotone – Chievo 3.800 3.350 2.300
30.10. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Casertana – Fondi 2.440 3.050 3.250
30.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Empoli – AS Roma 6.300 4.500 1.610
30.10. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Matera – Akragas 1.610 3.700 6.100
30.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Lazio – Sassuolo 1.690 4.230 5.900
30.10. 17:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Petah Tikva – Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 2.190 3.200 3.600
30.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A AC Milan – Pescara 1.460 5.000 8.900
30.10. 19:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL H. Beer Sheva – Maccabi Tel Aviv 2.490 3.100 3.100
30.10. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Sampdoria – Inter Milan 3.810 3.640 2.200
30.10. 06:30 INDONESIA: ISC Persipura Jayapura – Sriwijaya 1.850 3.500 4.000
30.10. 08:30 INDONESIA: ISC Persela Lamongan – PS TNI 2.100 3.500 3.100
30.10. 11:30 INDONESIA: ISC Persija Jakarta – Pusamania Borneo 2.600 3.400 2.910
30.10. 13:30 INDIA: ISL Goa – Delhi Dynamos 2.250 3.400 3.400
30.10. 16:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Puskas Academy – Dorogi 1.730 4.200 6.500
30.10. 02:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Social Sol – Motagua 7.500 4.450 1.700
30.10. 21:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Platense – Vida 1.820 3.300 4.950
30.10. 22:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Olimpia – Real Sociedad 1.630 3.750 5.500
30.10. 01:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Xelaju – Guastatoya 1.800 3.520 4.550
30.10. 17:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Municipal – Antigua 1.580 3.750 5.140
30.10. 22:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Petapa – Comunicaciones 2.400 3.300 2.660
30.10. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Smyrnis – Kallithea 1.290 4.500 8.000
30.10. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Acharnaikos – Kalloni
30.10. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panathinaikos – Iraklis 1.210 8.010 19.000
30.10. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Asteras Tripolis – Levadiakos 1.670 3.600 8.260
30.10. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Veria – Platanias 3.100 3.050 2.800
30.10. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE PAOK – AEK Athens FC 1.910 3.300 5.820
30.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Stuttgarter Kickers II – Ravensburg 2.180 3.880 2.660
30.10. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD DJK Bamberg – Wurzburger Kickers II 2.800 3.800 2.200
30.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Nürnberg II – Bayern München II 2.810 3.580 2.670
30.10. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Jahn Regensburg II – Kirchanschoring 2.700 3.800 2.250
30.10. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Hamburger SV II – Meppen 3.340 3.580 2.270
30.10. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Bochum – Heidenheim 2.400 3.500 3.500
30.10. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Schwabmunchen – Pullach 3.700 4.060 1.800
30.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Oldenburg – Lüneburger SK Hansa 2.000 3.650 4.010
30.10. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Karlsruher SC – VfB Stuttgart 3.720 3.520 2.250
30.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN FC Kray – Homberg 2.500 3.810 2.400
30.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD ETSV Weiche – Egestorf-Langreder 1.350 5.500 10.500
30.10. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hoffenheim – Hertha Berlin 2.350 3.600 3.350
30.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Hilden – Schonnebeck 2.500 3.700 2.500
30.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eichede – Wolfsburg II 9.100 5.400 1.380
30.10. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA 1. FC Koln – Hamburger SV 1.700 4.320 6.500
30.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Meerbusch – Cronenberger 2.200 4.800 3.370
30.10. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Schönberg – Meuselwitz 3.000 3.490 2.450
30.10. 11:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Tskhinvali – Shukura
30.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Bocholt – Uerdingen 2.900 4.050 2.050
30.10. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Hertha Berlin II – Babelsberg 2.290 3.550 3.200
30.10. 11:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Dinamo Batumi – Zugdidi
30.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Bornreihe – Bersenbruck 2.830 4.020 2.010
30.10. 13:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Lokomotive Leipzig – Bautzen 1.610 4.200 6.200
30.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN FT Braunschweig – Heeslinger 2.300 3.820 2.630
30.10. 13:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Oberlausitz Neugersdorf – Carl Zeiss Jena 4.800 3.670 1.850
30.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Gifhorn – BV Cloppenburg 3.130 4.000 1.950
30.10. 13:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot Weiss Ahlen – Köln II 3.670 3.670 2.050
30.10. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Altludersdorf – Schoneiche 1.850 4.080 3.230
30.10. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nice – Nantes 2.000 3.450 4.800
30.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Zehlendorf – Altglienicke 1.970 4.250 2.800
30.10. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Rennes – Metz 1.700 4.200 7.000
30.10. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Einheit Rudolstadt – Merseburg 2.150 3.800 2.880
30.10. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Marseille – Bordeaux 2.150 3.500 4.100
30.10. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Wismut Gera – Schott Jena 3.200 4.160 1.950
30.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Pirmasens II – Jagersburg 1.700 4.200 3.700
30.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN VfR Neumunster – TSV Lagerdorf 1.720 4.500 3.900
30.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Todesfelde – Altenholz 1.230 6.140 8.210
30.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Neunkirchen – Lippstadt 08 3.700 4.040 1.800
30.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Westfalia Rhynern – ASC 09 Dortmund 1.200 6.120 12.000
30.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Kaan-Marienborn – Erkenschwick 1.650 4.270 4.330
30.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Brunninghausen – Gutersloh 1.930 4.030 3.200
30.10. 10:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN Geestemunde – OSC Bremerhaven 1.160 6.850 8.500
30.10. 13:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Austria U17 – England U17 4.860 3.680 1.660
30.10. 13:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Azerbaijan U17 – Romania U17 3.860 3.580 1.850
30.10. 11:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Tallinna Kalev – Tulevik 7.500 6.000 1.350
30.10. 14:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Nomme Kalju U21 – Infonet II 2.200 4.160 2.400
30.10. 12:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Birmingham City – Aston Villa 3.120 3.300 2.700
30.10. 13:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Everton – West Ham 1.860 3.900 4.800
30.10. 16:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Southampton – Chelsea 3.320 3.520 2.460
30.10. 01:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Chalatenango – Pasaquina 3.030 3.200 2.410
30.10. 02:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Metapan – UES 1.520 4.500 6.610
30.10. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Aguila – Sonsonate 2.020 3.030 3.640
30.10. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Municipal Limeno – Alianza FC 2.690 3.250 2.430
30.10. 12:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El-Sharqeya – Wadi Degla 3.580 2.850 2.520
30.10. 15:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Misr Elmaqasah – Arab Contractors 1.980 3.100 5.000
30.10. 18:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Ahly – Al Ittihad 1.600 3.800 7.000
30.10. 16:15 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE El Nacional – Emelec 2.800 3.500 2.690
30.10. 16:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Dep. Cuenca – Ind. del Valle 2.100 3.410 3.800
30.10. 17:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Mushuc Runa – River Plate Ecuador 1.710 3.780 5.900
30.10. 22:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Barcelona Guayaquil – Delfin 1.350 5.250 10.480
30.10. 11:30 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Vendsyssel FF – Hobro 2.640 3.320 3.190
30.10. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION F. Amager – Skive 1.900 3.850 4.700
30.10. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Fredericia – Roskilde 2.440 3.450 3.100
30.10. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Nykobing – Naestved 2.960 3.500 2.670
30.10. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Helsingor – AB Copenhagen 2.150 3.610 3.850
30.10. 12:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Sonderjyske – AC Horsens 2.060 3.400 4.300
30.10. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Brøndby – Aalborg 1.760 4.100 5.500
30.10. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Midtjylland – FC Copenhagen 3.600 3.500 2.300
30.10. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Liberec U21 – Bohemians 1905 U21 3.310 3.410 2.340
30.10. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Slavia Prague U21 – Jablonec U21 2.380 3.470 3.370
30.10. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Plzen U21 – Dukla Prague U21 2.270 3.520 3.500
30.10. 11:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Karvina U21 – Hradec Kralove U21 4.130 3.450 2.080
30.10. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Ceske Budejovice U21 – Mlada Boleslav U21 4.300 4.540 1.600
30.10. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Teplice U21 – Trinec U21 1.270 5.580 9.500
30.10. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL Velke Mezirici – Zlin B 1.750 4.000 4.750
30.10. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Hradec Kralove – Karvina 2.080 3.450 4.130
30.10. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA FK Baumit Jablonec – Slavia Prague 3.370 3.470 2.380
30.10. 14:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Bohemians 1905 – Liberec 2.540 3.300 3.160
30.10. 17:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Dukla Prague – FC Viktoria Plzeň 3.350 3.530 2.340
30.10. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Doxa – Apollon Limassol 7.500 4.950 1.460
30.10. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION AEL Limassol – Zakakiou 1.370 5.600 8.900
30.10. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Ermis – Nea Salamis 1.800 4.150 4.100
30.10. 15:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Široki Brijeg – Željezničar 2.250 3.040 3.280
30.10. 19:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Petrolero Yacuiba – Blooming 1.950 3.520 4.400
30.10. 21:15 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA The Strongest – Bolívar 2.260 3.300 3.460
30.10. 13:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE KV Oostende – Standard Liège 2.840 3.550 2.740
30.10. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Mouscron-Péruwelz – Kortrijk 2.940 3.600 2.550
30.10. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Waasland-Beveren – Anderlecht 5.000 3.960 1.830
30.10. 11:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE FC Antwerp – Tubize 1.750 3.950 5.500
30.10. 15:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Lierse – Lommel Utd 1.590 4.330 6.200
30.10. 11:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Slutsk – FC Minsk 3.900 3.500 2.000
30.10. 13:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Gorodeja – Isloch Minsk 2.380 3.300 3.500
30.10. 15:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Zhodino – Slavia Mozyr 1.650 4.050 5.300
30.10. 10:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Zira FK – Kapaz PFK 2.340 3.100 3.600
30.10. 12:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Inter Baku – Sumgayit FK 1.440 4.200 7.700
30.10. 13:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Sturm Graz – Grieskirchen 2.090 3.640 3.500
30.10. 13:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST St. Polten – Traiskirchen 2.320 3.550 2.940
30.10. 13:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Admira – Mannsdorf 3.660 3.990 1.950
30.10. 14:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Ebreichsdorf – Neusiedl 1.700 3.800 4.250
30.10. 13:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST USK Anif – Johann 1.370 5.300 7.500
30.10. 13:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schwaz – Eugendorf 1.540 4.400 5.600
30.10. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Austria Wien – Sturm Graz 2.480 3.550 3.030
30.10. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Brisbane Roar – Perth Glory 2.380 3.920 3.100
30.10. 14:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 – PLAY OFFS Japan U19 – Saudi Arabia U19 1.660 3.870 4.580
30.10. 11:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gandzasar – Ararat Yerevan 1.630 3.550 6.600
30.10. 12:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Pyunik – Alashkert 3.000 3.150 2.350