Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
30.11. 23:00 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Colo-Colo – CD Universidad Católica 1.840 3.800 4.950
30.11. 23:30 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Audax Italiano – Everton de Viña del Mar 2.170 3.600 3.460
30.11. 12:30 BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA Lok. Sofia – Bansko
30.11. 12:30 BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA Botev Vratsa – Tsarsko selo
30.11. 12:30 BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA Botev Galabovo – Sozopol
30.11. 13:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Slavia Sofia – Botev Plovdiv 2.210 3.400 3.560
30.11. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Ludogorets – Levski 1.400 5.000 9.500
30.11. 23:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Gremio – Atletico MG 2.310 3.450 3.450
30.11. 22:30 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA San José Oruro – Nacional Potosí 1.930 3.600 4.200
30.11. 22:30 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Guabira – The Strongest 4.300 3.620 1.950
30.11. 19:00 BELGIUM: CUP Kortrijk – Mouscron-Péruwelz 1.700 4.040 5.430
30.11. 19:00 BELGIUM: CUP Waasland-Beveren – Genk 3.500 3.600 2.260
30.11. 19:00 BELGIUM: CUP Tubize – KV Oostende 5.250 4.200 1.720
30.11. 19:45 BELGIUM: CUP Gent – Lokeren 1.380 5.500 11.000
30.11. 19:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Austria Wien – Red Bull Salzburg 4.420 3.950 2.000
30.11. 19:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Sturm Graz – Admira 1.470 5.000 8.600
30.11. 19:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Mattersburg – Rapid Wien 4.910 3.920 1.800
30.11. 19:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA St. Polten – Wolfsberger AC 2.650 3.400 3.010
30.11. 08:30 AUSTRALIA: FFA CUP Melbourne City – Sydney FC 2.630 3.500 2.960
30.11. 08:00 UZBEKISTAN: UZBEKISTAN CUP Lok. Tashkent – Nasaf Qarshi
30.11. 23:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Dep. Táchira – Zulia 1.940 3.500 4.200
30.11. 11:00 UKRAINE: UKRAINIAN CUP FC Poltava – Shakhtar Donetsk 30.000 11.000 1.110
30.11. 17:00 UKRAINE: UKRAINIAN CUP Dnipro – Vorskla Poltava 2.380 3.250 3.300
30.11. 15:30 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Dhafra – Al Ain 5.700 4.000 1.680
30.11. 13:30 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – SECOND STAGE Akhisar Belediyespor – Bursaspor 3.000 3.250 2.540
30.11. 15:30 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – SECOND STAGE Galatasaray – Elazigspor 1.240 6.600 14.500
30.11. 13:00 TUNISIA: TUNISIA CUP Sfaxien – Hammam-Lif 1.570 3.700 5.200
30.11. 13:00 TUNISIA: TUNISIA CUP Djerba – Olympique Beja 2.850 3.600 2.100
30.11. 18:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Real Madrid – Leonesa 1.090 16.000 36.000
30.11. 18:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Toledo – Villarreal 6.500 4.000 1.740
30.11. 18:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Formentera – Sevilla 19.000 7.200 1.330
30.11. 20:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Guijuelo – Atletico Madrid 24.000 8.800 1.200
30.11. 20:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY UCAM Murcia – Celta Vigo 3.750 3.460 2.420
30.11. 20:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Cordoba – Malaga 3.420 3.330 2.400
30.11. 20:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Granada – Osasuna 2.300 3.350 3.980
30.11. 21:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Hercules – Barcelona 14.000 7.400 1.250
30.11. 23:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Atl. Nacional – Chapecoense 1.430 4.820 14.950
30.11. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Golden Arrows – Polokwane 2.040 3.300 4.330
30.11. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Free State Stars – Platinum Stars 2.790 3.150 2.930
30.11. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Baroka – Orlando Pirates 3.150 3.000 2.600
30.11. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Highlands – Bloem Celtic 2.630 3.000 3.020
30.11. 15:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA ND Gorica – Aluminij 1.760 3.600 5.310
30.11. 15:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Rudar Pljevlja – Krsko 1.900 3.500 5.250
30.11. 17:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Domžale – Radomlje 1.150 9.000 24.000
30.11. 19:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Maribor – Koper 1.350 5.440 10.510
30.11. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP Dun. Streda – Spartak Trnava 2.320 3.270 2.880
30.11. 12:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Napredak – Metalac 1.800 3.380 5.200
30.11. 12:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Borac – FK Vozdovac 2.790 3.200 2.800
30.11. 12:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Rad Beograd – Radnicki Nis 2.200 3.600 3.750
30.11. 12:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Sp. Subotica – Radnik 1.840 3.400 4.750
30.11. 12:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Čukarički – Novi Pazar 1.480 4.500 8.500
30.11. 14:30 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Javor – Backa 1.700 3.580 5.400
30.11. 17:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Vojvodina – Partizan 3.750 3.250 2.200
30.11. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Hearts – Glasgow Rangers 2.950 3.550 2.600
30.11. 07:30 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Ural U21 – Rostov U21 2.940 3.100 2.900
30.11. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Tomsk U21 – Lokomotiv Moscow U21 9.800 3.840 1.730
30.11. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Terek Grozny U21 – FC Krasnodar U21 2.810 3.180 2.940
30.11. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rubin Kazan U21 – Arsenal Tula U21 1.550 4.030 9.300
30.11. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Anzhi Makhachkala U21 – Amkar Perm U21 2.790 3.050 3.250
30.11. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Lokomotiv Moscow U21 – Tomsk U21 1.520 3.820 9.900
30.11. 14:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ural – Rostov 3.640 3.220 2.900
30.11. 16:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Rubin Kazan – Arsenal Tula 1.610 4.000 9.300
30.11. 16:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE CSKA Moscow – Orenburg 1.610 4.700 11.500
30.11. 16:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg – Ufa 1.350 6.900 13.000
30.11. 12:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CS U. Craiova – Poli Timisoara 1.400 5.140 10.340
30.11. 15:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Botosani – Gaz Metan Medias 2.300 3.320 3.920
30.11. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Din. Bucuresti – FC Steaua Bucuresti 4.500 3.450 2.000
30.11. 18:15 PORTUGAL: LEAGUE CUP Sporting Lisbon – Arouca 1.250 6.500 17.500
30.11. 19:30 POLAND: POLISH CUP Wisla – Lech Poznań 3.100 3.560 2.360
30.11. 18:00 POLAND: I LIGA Ol. Grudziadz – Pruszkow 1.900 3.450 4.650
30.11. 20:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – PLAY OFFS Dep. Municipal – Sporting Cristal 2.610 3.290 2.840
30.11. 11:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN – RELEGATION Jerv – Stabaek 2.400 3.550 3.450
30.11. 12:00 MONTENEGRO: MONTENEGRIN CUP Bokelj – Rudar 3.980 3.650 1.850
30.11. 12:00 MONTENEGRO: MONTENEGRIN CUP Grbalj – Buducnost 4.750 3.760 1.800
30.11. 12:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Pelister – Vardar 3.580 3.540 2.000
30.11. 12:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Sileks – Shkupi 1.830 4.250 5.850
30.11. 12:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Rabotnički – Pobeda 1.600 4.000 6.050
30.11. 14:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Palermo – Spezia 2.260 3.350 4.000
30.11. 17:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Atalanta – Pescara 1.530 4.600 8.220
30.11. 20:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Sampdoria – Cagliari 1.800 3.930 6.010
30.11. 17:00 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP – PLAY OFFS H. Beer Sheva – Maccabi Haifa 1.610 3.600 5.050
30.11. 17:45 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP – PLAY OFFS Moadon Sport Ashdod – Bnei Yehuda 2.500 3.200 2.700
30.11. 19:00 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP – PLAY OFFS Hapoel Kiryat Shmona – Maccabi Tel Aviv 3.750 3.400 1.930
30.11. 09:00 INDONESIA: ISC Balikpapan – Persela Lamongan 1.850 3.500 3.980
30.11. 13:30 INDIA: ISL North East United – Delhi Dynamos 2.360 3.360 3.220
30.11. 11:00 HUNGARY: HUNGARIAN CUP Dorogi – MTK Budapest 5.300 3.860 1.620
30.11. 11:00 HUNGARY: HUNGARIAN CUP Ménfőcsanak – Honved 17.000 9.940 1.110
30.11. 11:00 HUNGARY: HUNGARIAN CUP Erdi – Haladas 9.600 5.000 1.310
30.11. 17:00 HUNGARY: HUNGARIAN CUP Puskas Academy – Ferencvaros 5.800 4.100 1.560
30.11. 13:00 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND AEL Larissa – Panelefsiniakos 1.170 8.000 12.000
30.11. 13:00 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Kerkyra – Lamia 1.750 3.500 4.800
30.11. 13:00 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Panetolikos – Panthrakikos 1.350 5.050 10.500
30.11. 15:15 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Iraklis – Smyrnis 2.640 3.100 3.100
30.11. 15:15 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Kissamikos – Panionios 5.300 4.500 1.630
30.11. 17:30 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND OFI Crete – Panathinaikos 7.600 4.900 1.470
30.11. 19:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Pfeddersheim – Karbach 2.900 4.000 2.000
30.11. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nancy – Metz 2.010 3.500 4.500
30.11. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 St. Etienne – Marseille 2.260 3.250 3.940
30.11. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bastia – Bordeaux 3.100 3.150 2.780
30.11. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Toulouse – Montpellier 2.160 3.450 4.000
30.11. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nantes – Lyon 3.960 3.350 2.300
30.11. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Guingamp – Nice 2.750 3.300 3.050
30.11. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Paris SG – Angers 1.230 7.600 21.000
30.11. 14:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – WINNERS PLAY OFFS Sparta Prague U19 – Altinordu U19 1.870 4.200 3.300
30.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Grays Athletic – Needham 3.400 3.800 2.050
30.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leatherhead – Folkestone 2.320 3.800 2.750
30.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Arsenal FC – Southampton 1.890 3.920 4.700
30.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Corby Town – Rushall 3.760 3.750 1.950
30.11. 20:00 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Manchester Utd – West Ham 1.500 5.400 9.500
30.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Frome – Cirencester 1.700 3.980 4.500
30.11. 12:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Daklyeh – El Masry 4.550 3.150 2.100
30.11. 18:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Ahly – El-Sharqeya 1.170 8.000 21.000
30.11. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Nordsjælland – AC Horsens 2.000 3.700 4.250
30.11. 19:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Randers FC – Brøndby 3.160 3.480 2.550
30.11. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Jihlava U19 – Slavia Prague U19 3.830 4.360 1.730
30.11. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Mas Taborsko – Liberec 6.200 3.850 1.620
30.11. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Karvina – Dukla Prague 3.180 3.360 2.500
30.11. 16:00 CYPRUS: CUP Nea Salamis – Paeek 1.180 7.500 14.500
30.11. 15:00 CROATIA: CUP Inter Zaprešić – Dinamo Zagreb 11.000 5.600 1.320
30.11. 15:30 CROATIA: CUP NK Osijek – Slaven Belupo 1.730 3.750 5.500
30.11. 18:00 CROATIA: CUP RNK Split – Hajduk Split 6.710 4.350 1.530
30.11. 12:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 – Novigrad 1.800 3.300 4.100
30.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Dep. Merlo – Central Córdoba 1.910 3.200 3.800
30.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Laferrere – El Porvenir 2.100 3.100 3.100
30.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Dock Sud – San Martín Burzaco 2.200 2.900 3.250
30.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Villa San Carlos – Barracas Central 3.200 3.200 2.250