Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
31.07. 22:10 ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA River Plate – Club Sportivo Rivadavia 1.180 7.800 15.000
31.07. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Valledupar – Cartagena 2.100 3.250 3.580
31.07. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Barranquilla – Unión Magdalena 2.170 3.200 3.500
31.07. 21:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Cúcuta Deportivo – Deportes Quindío 2.010 3.340 3.780
31.07. 20:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA La Equidad – Patriotas 2.550 3.200 3.000
31.07. 22:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Envigado – Dep. Pasto 2.050 3.300 4.100
31.07. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Deportivo Cali – Atl. Nacional 2.300 3.400 3.500
31.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Changchun Yatai – Chongqing Lifan 2.380 3.350 3.700
31.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Tianjin Teda – Liaoning Whowin 2.080 3.550 4.150
31.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Guangzhou R&F – Shanghai SIPG 4.950 3.600 2.100
31.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shijiazhuang – Hebei 2.600 3.450 2.960
31.07. 20:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Deportes Iberia – Unión San Felipe 1.910 3.350 3.500
31.07. 20:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Santiago Morning – Deportes La Serena 2.400 3.200 2.630
31.07. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Deportes Copiapó – Ñublense 1.800 3.500 3.900
31.07. 22:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Valdivia – Unión La Calera 2.000 3.200 3.300
31.07. 01:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Huachipato – Audax Italiano 2.960 3.550 2.750
31.07. 17:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Deportes Iquique – Everton de Viña del Mar 2.140 3.610 3.630
31.07. 20:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Colo-Colo – Unión Española 1.670 4.060 5.700
31.07. 21:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA San Luis – O’Higgins 2.600 3.400 2.800
31.07. 21:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Santiago Wanderers – Universidad de Chile 3.350 3.400 2.300
31.07. 23:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Universidad de Concepción – CD Palestino 2.580 3.510 2.840
31.07. 15:00 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Aigle Royal – Dragon de Yaounde
31.07. 15:00 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE APEJES Academy – Union Douala 2.880 2.680 2.480
31.07. 15:00 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Eding Sport – New Star
31.07. 15:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Les Astres – Canon Yaounde 1.790 2.980 4.300
31.07. 17:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Levski – Montana 1.240 5.500 15.000
31.07. 19:15 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Pirin Blagoevgrad – Cherno More 2.700 3.300 2.630
31.07. 17:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Levski – Montana 1.250 5.500 16.000
31.07. 19:15 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Pirin Blagoevgrad – Cherno More 2.700 3.300 2.620
31.07. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Boa – Macae 1.570 3.500 5.750
31.07. 15:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Guarani – Tombense 1.630 3.400 5.500
31.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C America RN – River-PI 1.590 3.500 6.000
31.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Cuiabá – Botafogo PB 3.300 3.000 2.200
31.07. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Fortaleza – Confianca 1.400 4.200 8.000
31.07. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Botafogo SP – Ypiranga FC 1.610 3.500 5.500
31.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Atletico GO – Sampaio Correa 1.600 3.950 7.460
31.07. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Fluminense – Ponte Preta 1.900 3.620 4.800
31.07. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sao Paulo – Chapecoense 1.550 4.150 8.500
31.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santos – Cruzeiro 1.950 3.700 4.750
31.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Internacional – Corinthians 2.460 3.250 3.450
31.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Coritiba – Flamengo RJ 2.820 3.300 2.890
31.07. 16:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Radnik Bijeljina – Čelik Zenica 1.620 3.900 6.100
31.07. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Botafogo RJ – Palmeiras 3.000 3.500 2.520
31.07. 18:45 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sarajevo – Zrinjski 2.160 3.200 3.340
31.07. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A America MG – Gremio 4.100 3.540 2.060
31.07. 20:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Široki Brijeg – Sloboda Tuzla 2.100 3.420 3.400
31.07. 13:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Westerlo – Standard Liège 5.000 3.860 1.830
31.07. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Genk – KV Oostende 1.930 3.860 4.650
31.07. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Kortrijk – Gent 3.500 3.500 2.300
31.07. 15:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Krumkachy – Belshina 2.270 3.600 6.000
31.07. 16:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Vitebsk – FC Minsk 3.400 3.300 2.300
31.07. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Austria Wien – Mattersburg 1.470 5.000 9.000
31.07. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rheindorf Altach – Rapid Wien 5.000 3.960 1.850
31.07. 18:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA St. Polten – Admira 2.600 3.400 2.900
31.07. 05:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Melbourne Victory – Atletico Madrid 9.200 5.500 1.420
31.07. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Brighton and Hove Albion – Lazio 3.000 3.550 2.300
31.07. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Notts County – Blackburn Rovers 2.400 3.600 2.400
31.07. 19:45 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Lyon – Benfica 2.200 3.600 3.200
31.07. 20:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Fiorentina – Celta Vigo 2.200 3.500 3.100
31.07. 20:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Guimaraes – FC Porto 5.200 3.600 1.570
31.07. 03:05 WORLD: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP Liverpool FC – AC Milan 2.340 3.720 3.300
31.07. 04:30 WORLD: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP Paris SG – Leicester City 1.750 4.350 5.800
31.07. 12:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Than Quang Ninh – Hai Phong 2.400 3.810 2.710
31.07. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Monagas – Dep. Táchira 2.840 3.550 2.450
31.07. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Ureña SC – Mineros de Guayana 3.300 3.300 2.290
31.07. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Atl. Venezuela – Llaneros 1.630 3.850 5.800
31.07. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Trujillanos – Caracas 2.500 3.440 2.960
31.07. 01:30 USA: USL Swope Park – San Antonio Scorpions 2.440 3.500 2.750
31.07. 03:30 USA: USL Arizona United SC – Tulsa Roughnecks FC 1.620 3.900 4.600
31.07. 02:00 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON Rayo – Minnesota United FC 2.400 3.300 3.000
31.07. 21:00 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON FC Edmonton – Carolina RailHawks 2.000 3.400 3.400
31.07. 19:00 USA: MLS Sporting Kansas City – Portland Timbers 1.810 3.920 5.200
31.07. 21:00 USA: MLS Seattle Sounders – LA Galaxy 2.550 3.600 3.080
31.07. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Oleksandriya – Vorskla Poltava 3.800 3.220 2.160
31.07. 23:00 USA: MLS FC Dallas – Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1.800 4.100 5.500
31.07. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Karpaty – Dyn. Kiev 11.000 5.500 1.330
31.07. 23:30 USA: MLS D.C. United – Montreal Impact 2.410 3.550 3.200
31.07. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Pattaya Utd – Chainat 2.100 3.500 3.580
31.07. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Sisaket – BEC Tero Sasana 2.300 3.500 3.130
31.07. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Siam Navy – Bangkok Glass 7.000 4.300 1.500
31.07. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Utd – Ratchaburi 1.850 3.600 4.500
31.07. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Chiasso – Schaffhausen 3.140 3.550 2.420
31.07. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Lausanne – Thun 2.400 3.550 3.120
31.07. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Vaduz – Basel 6.200 4.550 1.600
31.07. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Luzern – Grasshoppers 2.200 3.760 3.800
31.07. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Varbergs – AFC United 2.580 3.550 2.960
31.07. 16:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Frej – GAIS 2.380 3.620 3.150
31.07. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Jönköpings – Goteborg 4.000 3.780 2.020
31.07. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN AIK Fotboll – Falkenbergs 1.360 5.900 10.000
31.07. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Hacken – Helsingborg 1.550 4.750 6.800
31.07. 19:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Domžale – Maribor 4.000 3.350 2.000
31.07. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Podbrezova – Slovan Bratislava 3.420 3.280 2.380
31.07. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Ružomberok – Spartak Trnava 1.800 3.800 4.900
31.07. 16:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Sered – Nove Mesto 2.100 3.300 3.000
31.07. 16:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Pohronie – Samorin 1.500 4.000 5.000
31.07. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Napredak – Partizan 6.250 3.880 1.600
31.07. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Vojvodina – Backa 1.450 4.600 8.000
31.07. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Čukarički – Radnik 1.450 4.900 7.500
31.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Dundee Utd – Dunfermline 1.850 4.000 4.240
31.07. 15:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Terek Grozny U21 – Krylia Sovetov U21 1.830 3.450 5.400
31.07. 17:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE FC Krasnodar U21 – Tomsk U21 1.450 4.750 8.500
31.07. 12:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg II – Dynamo Moscow 3.660 3.300 2.300
31.07. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Spartak Nalchik – Tyumen 2.100 3.200 3.780
31.07. 15:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tosno – Fakel Voronezh 2.100 3.400 3.850
31.07. 16:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Shinnik – Luch-Energiya 2.900 3.050 2.850
31.07. 13:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ural – Ufa 2.400 3.200 3.720
31.07. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Baltika – Neftekhimik 2.400 3.150 3.140
31.07. 16:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Spartak Moscow – Arsenal Tula 1.570 4.350 7.000
31.07. 18:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Terek Grozny – FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 1.860 3.450 5.400
31.07. 15:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Pandurii – Astra 2.680 3.150 3.000
31.07. 16:00 PORTUGAL: LEAGUE CUP – FIRST STAGE Olhanense – Varzim 2.770 3.050 2.890
31.07. 17:00 PORTUGAL: LEAGUE CUP – FIRST STAGE Famalicao – Penafiel 2.000 3.360 4.200
31.07. 17:00 PORTUGAL: LEAGUE CUP – FIRST STAGE Aves – Covilha 2.200 3.260 3.670
31.07. 17:00 PORTUGAL: LEAGUE CUP – FIRST STAGE Freamunde – U. Madeira 2.440 3.150 3.310
31.07. 16:00 POLAND: I LIGA Chojniczanka – Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2.450 3.340 3.130
31.07. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Tychy – Pogon Siedlce 2.360 3.250 3.340
31.07. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Leczna – Cracovia 2.980 3.350 2.680
31.07. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Zaglebie – Termalica B-B. 1.850 3.580 4.880
31.07. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Korona Kielce – Piast Gliwice 2.690 3.350 2.940
31.07. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Juan Aurich – USMP 1.740 4.000 5.200
31.07. 17:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Defensor La Bocana – UTC Cajamarca 1.970 3.600 4.040
31.07. 19:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Sport Huancayo – Alianza Lima 1.890 3.450 4.580
31.07. 22:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Universitario – César Vallejo 1.910 3.720 4.180
31.07. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Libertad Asuncion – Nacional Asunción 1.930 3.800 4.300
31.07. 23:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Guaraní Pinozá – Cerro Porteño 2.020 3.750 3.600
31.07. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Mo IL – Follo 7.000 5.500 1.350
31.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Tromsdalen – Grorud 1.330 6.000 9.000
31.07. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Honefoss – Brattvåg 1.600 4.500 4.800
31.07. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Bryne – Ranheim 2.750 3.660 2.600
31.07. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Lorenskog – Fyllingsdalen 1.800 4.200 3.600
31.07. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Sandefjord – Kongsvinger 1.690 4.270 6.200
31.07. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Moss – Tonsberg 1.650 4.500 4.600
31.07. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Ull Kisa – Raufoss 2.130 3.760 3.660
31.07. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Strommen – Levanger 2.400 3.660 3.020
31.07. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Aalesund – Lillestrom 2.700 3.700 2.720
31.07. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Jerv – Sandnes 2.400 3.650 3.140
31.07. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Bodo/Glimt – Tromsø IL 2.300 3.820 3.550
31.07. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Asane – K. Oslo 1.800 3.960 4.850
31.07. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Haugesund – Sogndal 2.100 3.850 3.980
31.07. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Odd – Brann 1.670 4.100 6.200
31.07. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Enyimba – Enugu Rangers
31.07. 19:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Strømsgodset – Stabaek 1.530 4.650 7.500
31.07. 17:00 NETHERLANDS: SUPER CUP Feyenoord – PSV Eindhoven 3.400 3.780 2.150
31.07. 17:00 MOLDOVA: DIVIZIA NATIONALA Zimbru Chisinau – Milsami 1.750 3.200 4.500
31.07. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Alebrijes Oaxaca – Celaya 2.220 3.250 3.570
31.07. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Juarez – Leones Negros 2.380 3.200 3.500
31.07. 03:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Dorados de Sinaloa – Lobos BUAP 1.860 3.550 4.330
31.07. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Club América – Tigres UANL 2.250 3.500 3.690
31.07. 18:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Pumas de la UNAM – Club Leon 2.380 3.540 3.300
31.07. 23:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Chiapas – Toluca 2.620 3.500 2.790
31.07. 10:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Incheon – Seongnam 2.920 3.240 2.800
31.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Seoul – Pohang 1.980 3.570 4.400
31.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon Bluewings – Jeju Utd 2.150 3.630 3.700
31.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Ansan Police – Daegu 2.300 3.400 3.490
31.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Mito HollyHock – Zweigen Kanazawa 2.150 3.370 4.100
31.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Tokyo Verdy – Roasso Kumamoto 2.550 3.230 3.600
31.07. 14:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Casertana – Tuttocuoio 2.140 3.400 3.800
31.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Yokohama – JEF United 3.650 3.360 2.290
31.07. 16:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Alessandria – Teramo 1.940 3.500 4.730
31.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Shimizu S-Pulse – Gifu 1.570 4.500 7.300
31.07. 16:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Como – Valdinievole Montecatini 1.450 4.400 10.000
31.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kyoto Sanga – Cerezo Osaka 3.500 3.500 2.300
31.07. 17:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Carrarese – Arezzo 15.000 6.250 2.450
31.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kamatamare Sanuki – Montedio Yamagata 3.750 3.320 2.230
31.07. 17:00 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP Hapoel Haifa – Sakhnin 2.300 3.100 2.800
31.07. 17:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Modena – Francavilla 1.330 5.400 11.500
31.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Tokushima Vortis – Matsumoto Yamaga 4.150 3.250 2.250
31.07. 17:00 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP Moadon Sport Ashdod – Beitar Jerusalem 3.000 3.300 2.100
31.07. 17:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Padova – Seregno 1.290 6.250 13.000
31.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Giravanz Kitakyushu – Fagiano Okayama 4.550 3.650 1.980
31.07. 17:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA FeralpiSalo – Reggiana 2.440 3.240 3.200
31.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE V-Varen Nagasaki – Machida 3.000 3.100 2.750
31.07. 17:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Ancona – Südtirol 2.920 3.200 2.750
31.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Renofa Yamaguchi – Consadole Sapporo 3.250 3.350 2.540
31.07. 19:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Bassano Virtus – Andria 2.050 3.300 4.550
31.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Ehime – Thespakusatsu Gunma 2.100 3.360 4.100
31.07. 19:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Nuova Cosenza – Nerostellati Frattese 1.250 6.500 17.000
31.07. 19:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Cremonese – Fermana 1.300 6.400 12.500
31.07. 19:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Foggia – Pontedera 1.600 4.100 7.000
31.07. 19:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Matera – Caronnese 1.170 8.000 23.000
31.07. 19:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Pordenone – Grosseto 1.200 11.000 34.000
31.07. 20:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Siena – Messina 8.000 4.200 1.330
31.07. 17:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Zob Ahan – Saipa 2.300 2.800 3.680
31.07. 17:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Paykan – Saba Qom 2.060 2.800 4.550
31.07. 08:00 INDONESIA: ISC Perseru Serui – Pusamania Borneo 2.100 3.300 3.180
31.07. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Mitra Kukar – PSM Makassar 1.350 5.000 8.100
31.07. 13:00 INDONESIA: ISC PS TNI – Arema Malang 4.400 3.600 1.750
31.07. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Videoton – Vasas 1.730 3.970 5.200
31.07. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Debrecen – Gyirmot SE 1.650 4.040 5.500
31.07. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA MTK Budapest – Mezokovesd-Zsory 1.840 3.680 4.700
31.07. 18:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Balmazujvaros Sport – Soproni VSE 1.700 3.650 4.500
31.07. 18:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Siofok – VAC 1.910 3.300 3.500
31.07. 21:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Real Sociedad – Vida 2.000 3.500 3.600
31.07. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Municipal – Petapa 1.570 3.550 5.500
31.07. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Marquense – Guastatoya 1.760 3.300 4.330
31.07. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Lübeck – VfV 06 Hildesheim 2.000 3.700 4.000
31.07. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht Norderstedt – Hannover II 2.070 3.650 3.830
31.07. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Oldenburg – Eichede 1.450 4.800 9.700
31.07. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Oberlausitz Neugersdorf – Luckenwalde 1.660 4.150 5.530
31.07. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Preußen Münster – Osnabruck 2.260 3.400 3.460
31.07. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Schönberg – Berliner AK 07 7.200 4.610 1.520
31.07. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Magdeburg – Fortuna Köln 1.850 3.650 4.800
31.07. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Berliner FC Dynamo – Furstenwalde 1.410 4.860 9.200
31.07. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Amberg – Erlenbach 1.870 3.700 3.700
31.07. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Viktoria Berlin – Neustrelitz 1.810 3.800 4.900
31.07. 16:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Pipinsried – Landsberg 2.380 3.600 2.630
31.07. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SC Wiedenbrück 2000 – Rot-Weiss Essen 4.200 4.000 1.880
31.07. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Wedeler TSV – TSV Buchholz 3.200 4.200 1.800
31.07. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Kilia Kiel – Hartenholm 1.750 4.200 3.500
31.07. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN VfR Neumunster – Altenholz 1.710 4.100 4.000
31.07. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Eutin – NTSV Strand 08 1.360 5.000 5.500
31.07. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN TSV Lagerdorf – Flensburg 3.170 4.600 1.800
31.07. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN KPV Kokkola – JJK Jyväskylä 2.700 3.550 2.720
31.07. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Lahti – Mariehamn 2.950 3.200 2.790
31.07. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA KuPS – RoPS 2.770 3.220 3.000
31.07. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Inter Turku – HJK 4.100 3.520 2.100
31.07. 01:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Chalatenango – Metapan
31.07. 17:15 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE El Nacional – Dep. Cuenca 2.150 3.400 3.750
31.07. 18:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Aucas – Barcelona Guayaquil 3.080 3.340 2.500
31.07. 18:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Mushuc Runa – LDU Quito 4.330 3.500 1.970
31.07. 21:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Fuerza A. – CD Universidad Católica 2.140 3.400 3.700
31.07. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION AB Copenhagen – Naestved 2.480 3.600 3.000
31.07. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION F. Amager – Fredericia 3.110 3.600 2.380
31.07. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Nykobing – Vendsyssel FF 3.000 3.480 2.470
31.07. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Koge – Skive 1.750 3.950 5.500
31.07. 11:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Sonderjyske – Lyngby 2.070 3.680 4.350
31.07. 13:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Midtjylland – Silkeborg 1.550 4.700 9.200
31.07. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Liberec U21 – Mlada Boleslav U21 5.400 5.000 1.950
31.07. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Brøndby – AC Horsens 1.610 4.250 6.800
31.07. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Hradec Kralove U21 – Bohemians 1905 U21 3.990 3.430 2.070
31.07. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA AGF Aarhus – Randers FC 2.600 3.350 3.150
31.07. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Karvina U21 – Jablonec U21 1.440 5.130 10.120
31.07. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Plzen U21 – Jihlava U21 6.100 4.300 3.600
31.07. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Trinec U21 – Sparta Prague U21 12.000 7.000 1.180
31.07. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Slavia Prague U21 – Brno U21 2.640 4.120 2.900
31.07. 15:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Mladá Boleslav – Liberec 1.880 3.750 4.500
31.07. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Bohemians 1905 – Hradec Kralove 2.310 3.360 3.600
31.07. 18:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Brno – Slavia Prague 2.900 3.350 2.640
31.07. 15:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Mladá Boleslav – Liberec 2.070 3.640 4.000
31.07. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Bohemians 1905 – Hradec Kralove 2.380 3.300 3.600
31.07. 18:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Brno – Slavia Prague 2.850 3.350 2.680
31.07. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Istra 1961 – Lokomotiva Zagreb 3.060 3.450 2.440
31.07. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL NK Osijek – HNK Rijeka 3.550 3.380 2.320
31.07. 20:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL RNK Split – Hajduk Split 3.740 3.350 2.250
31.07. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Herediano – Liberia 1.300 6.200 11.000
31.07. 18:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Cartagines – U.C.R. 2.200 3.500 3.420
31.07. 21:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Limon – Saprissa 4.100 3.700 1.900
31.07. 22:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Santos DG – Belen 2.000 3.850 3.700
31.07. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Ipswich Knights – Queensland Lions 6.250 5.500 1.400
31.07. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Queensland – Holland Park Hawks 8.000 6.000 1.330
31.07. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Gungahlin Utd – Belconnen Utd 5.100 5.100 1.390
31.07. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Cooma FC – Canberra FC
31.07. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Melbourne Knights – Melbourne Victory U21 1.450 5.050 7.000
31.07. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA South Melbourne – Avondale FC 1.440 5.200 6.900
31.07. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Gold Coast City – Brisbane City 1.570 4.500 5.000
31.07. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Brisbane Strikers – Western Pride 1.160 7.000 10.070
31.07. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Blacktown Spartans – Blacktown City 7.000 4.750 1.500
31.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Rockdale City Suns – Sutherland Sharks 1.850 4.500 4.300