Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
31.08. 19:30 ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA Laferrere – Almagro 3.860 3.100 2.200
31.08. 23:30 ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA Atl. Rafaela – Rosario Central 5.510 3.620 1.770
31.08. 22:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Unión Santa Fe – Aldosivi
31.08. 16:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Estonia – Malta 1.540 4.400 9.300
31.08. 18:15 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Czech Republic – Armenia 1.550 4.600 8.440
31.08. 18:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Norway – Belarus 1.800 3.770 5.900
31.08. 19:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Denmark – Liechtenstein 1.110 12.500 50.000
31.08. 19:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Lebanon – Jordan 2.530 3.240 2.530
31.08. 19:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Albania – Morocco 2.580 3.200 3.350
31.08. 19:15 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Turkey – Russia 2.540 3.220 3.300
31.08. 19:45 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Germany – Finland 1.250 8.400 20.000
31.08. 19:45 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Ireland – Oman 1.300 6.200 16.500
31.08. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Bangor – Newtown 2.400 3.750 2.900
31.08. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Druids – Connahs Q. 4.550 3.850 1.780
31.08. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Rhyl – Aberystwyth Town 3.650 3.800 2.000
31.08. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Danubio FC – Club Nacional 3.620 3.750 3.750
31.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Varbergs – Orgryte 2.640 3.520 2.940
31.08. 17:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Caudal Deportivo – Burgos 2.450 3.310 3.150
31.08. 17:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Andorra CF – Hercules 19.000 5.500 1.290
31.08. 18:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Cirbonero – Ponferradina 5.410 3.860 1.800
31.08. 19:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Boiro – Guijuelo 3.000 3.400 2.680
31.08. 19:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Saguntino – Formentera 2.120 3.300 4.420
31.08. 19:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Amorebieta – Socuellamos 2.800 3.210 2.820
31.08. 19:30 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Laredo – Leonesa 4.180 3.370 2.130
31.08. 19:30 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY CD Calahorra – UD Logrones 4.510 3.450 2.000
31.08. 19:30 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Lleida Esportiu – Prat 1.950 3.600 5.300
31.08. 19:30 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Barakaldo – Zamudio 1.440 4.950 8.750
31.08. 19:45 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Lorca Deportiva – La Hoya Lorca 7.000 4.000 1.600
31.08. 19:45 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Cornella – San Sebastian Reyes 1.600 4.050 8.500
31.08. 20:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Racing Ferrol – Zamora 1.460 4.500 8.020
31.08. 20:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Albacete – Real Union 2.220 3.170 4.000
31.08. 20:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Extremadura UD – Mancha 2.020 3.700 4.500
31.08. 20:30 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Sanluqueno – Real Murcia 3.900 3.300 2.200
31.08. 20:30 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Toledo – Conquense 1.640 4.100 6.300
31.08. 21:00 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Coritiba – Vitoria 1.710 3.920 6.000
31.08. 15:30 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP Pata – Michalovce 10.000 9.500 1.160
31.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J.LEAGUE CUP – PLAYOFFS Vissel Kobe – Urawa Reds 3.200 3.800 2.400
31.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J.LEAGUE CUP – PLAYOFFS Hiroshima – Gamba Osaka 2.180 3.800 3.550
31.08. 11:30 JAPAN: J.LEAGUE CUP – PLAYOFFS FC Tokyo – Avispa Fukuoka 1.620 4.100 7.000
31.08. 16:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO Racing Roma – Lupa Roma 3.520 3.280 2.000
31.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Roasso Kumamoto – Ehime 3.350 3.150 2.490
31.08. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Ravensburg – Freiburg II 2.180 4.060 2.550
31.08. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Oberachern – Balingen 2.120 4.060 2.610
31.08. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG SV Spielberg – Hollenbach 2.020 4.060 2.800
31.08. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Bissingen – CfR Pforzheim 2.150 3.600 2.700
31.08. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Walldorf II – Offenburger FV 1.680 4.030 3.920
31.08. 17:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Salmrohr – TuS RW Koblenz 1.680 4.030 3.920
31.08. 17:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Diefflen – Pfeddersheim 2.250 4.060 2.630
31.08. 17:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Neunkirchen – Arminia Ludwigshafen 1.650 4.270 4.330
31.08. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Mechtersheim – Hauenstein 1.650 4.100 4.400
31.08. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST TSV Steinbach – Mannheim 3.700 3.650 2.280
31.08. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Gonsenheim – Jagersburg 1.730 4.070 4.000
31.08. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Schott Mainz – Morlautern 1.750 4.060 3.900
31.08. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Pirmasens II – Karbach 2.600 3.800 2.300
31.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Notts County – Hartlepool 2.160 3.550 3.560
31.08. 16:00 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Lyseng – AC Horsens 29.000 21.000 1.080
31.08. 16:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Lystrup – Randers FC 48.000 19.500 1.070
31.08. 16:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP OKS Odense – Viborg 17.000 11.000 1.160
31.08. 16:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Harby Flemlose – Esbjerg 20.750 18.500 1.010
31.08. 16:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP B 1909 – Skive 17.500 9.000 1.140
31.08. 16:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP VB 1968 – F. Amager 29.000 21.000 1.050
31.08. 16:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Frederiksvaerk – Lyngby 34.000 23.000 1.080
31.08. 16:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP B 1908 – Marienlyst 4.500 4.000 1.700
31.08. 17:00 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Aalborg Freja – AGF Aarhus 46.000 16.000 1.020
31.08. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Sparta Prague U19 – Hlucin U19 1.130 9.500 11.500
31.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Vitkovice – Prostejov 2.140 3.200 3.600