Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
31.10. 18:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Tristan Suarez – Deportivo Riestra 2.340 2.820 2.740
31.10. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Defensa y Justicia – San Martín SJ 1.870 3.520 4.900
31.10. 18:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA AGF Aarhus – Esbjerg 1.730 4.100 5.500
31.10. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Liberec U21 – Bohemians 1905 U21 3.050 3.600 2.680
31.10. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Jihlava U21 – Brno U21 2.880 4.150 1.910
31.10. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Plzen U21 – Dukla Prague U21 2.600 3.400 3.080
31.10. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Pribram U21 – Sparta Prague U21 7.500 6.000 1.240
31.10. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Anagennisi Derynia – Anorthosis 6.250 4.350 1.550
31.10. 00:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Millonarios – La Equidad 1.570 4.120 7.250
31.10. 23:45 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – PROMOTION GROUP Bogotá FC – Dep. Pereira 2.580 3.360 2.640
31.10. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Curicó Unido – Deportes Iberia
31.10. 18:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA O’Higgins – CD Palestino 2.350 3.560 3.460
31.10. 18:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Pirin Blagoevgrad – Vereya 1.800 3.460 4.700
31.10. 23:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Dep. Lara – Atl. Venezuela 2.380 3.400 3.150
31.10. 01:30 USA: MLS – PLAY OFFS Seattle Sounders – FC Dallas 2.270 3.460 3.750
31.10. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Kasimpasa – Alanyaspor 2.190 3.540 3.800
31.10. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Kayserispor – Antalyaspor 2.100 3.550 3.960
31.10. 16:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Altinordu – Denizlispor 2.150 3.450 3.600
31.10. 16:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Giresunspor – Goztepe 3.100 3.300 2.440
31.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Sirius – Frej 1.650 4.500 6.500
31.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Jönköpings – AIK Fotboll 5.500 4.300 1.700
31.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Goteborg – Elfsborg 2.040 3.800 4.000
31.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Djurgården – Hacken 2.570 3.750 3.100
31.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Örebro – Ostersunds 2.200 3.750 4.000
31.10. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Dep. La Coruna – Valencia 3.100 3.410 2.660
31.10. 14:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Orenburg – FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 2.500 3.100 3.740
31.10. 16:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Rubin Kazan – Lokomotiv Moscow 2.730 3.100 3.130
31.10. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Viitorul – Voluntari 1.650 4.000 5.910
31.10. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Botosani – Poli Timisoara 1.600 4.800 9.790
31.10. 20:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Chaves – Feirense 2.030 3.450 4.750
31.10. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Zaglebie – Wisla 2.250 3.440 3.640
31.10. 20:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Defensor La Bocana – Juan Aurich 2.800 3.400 3.000
31.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong Ajax – VVV-Venlo 2.620 3.760 2.740
31.10. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pontedera – Tuttocuoio 2.410 3.260 3.200
31.10. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL AlbinoLeffe – Südtirol 2.340 3.200 3.200
31.10. 19:45 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Lecce – Foggia 2.250 3.200 3.600
31.10. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B SPAL – Avellino 1.900 3.500 5.900
31.10. 18:00 ITALY: SERIE A Udinese – Torino 3.000 3.400 2.680
31.10. 20:00 ITALY: SERIE A Cagliari – Palermo 1.830 3.930 5.200
31.10. 18:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Beitar Jerusalem – Bnei Yehuda 1.720 3.620 5.300
31.10. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Bnei Lod 2.250 3.300 2.800
31.10. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Maccabi Netanya – M. Herzliya 2.000 3.300 3.400
31.10. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Petah Tikva – Hap. Ramat Gan 2.100 3.300 3.100
31.10. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Aiginiakos – Lamia
31.10. 15:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Kissamikos – OFI Crete
31.10. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panetolikos – Giannina 2.040 3.200 4.730
31.10. 15:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht B’schweig II – St. Pauli II 2.610 3.350 2.840
31.10. 19:15 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II St. Pauli – Nürnberg 2.790 3.430 2.780
31.10. 19:30 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Brest – Lens 2.650 2.980 3.430
31.10. 13:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Belgium U17 – Belarus U17 1.460 4.630 5.640
31.10. 20:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Stoke City – Swansea 2.100 3.650 3.920
31.10. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Wolves U23 – Fulham U23 1.910 4.000 3.550
31.10. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Aston Villa U23 – Blackburn U23 2.100 3.750 3.200
31.10. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Swansea U23 – Stoke City U23
31.10. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Brighton U23 – Norwich U23 2.200 3.750 3.000
31.10. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Derby U23 – Southampton U23 3.550 4.000 1.910
31.10. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 West Ham U23 – West Brom U23 2.000 3.750 3.500
31.10. 19:05 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Everton U23 – Chelsea U23 2.100 3.750 3.200
31.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stourbridge – Corby Town 1.950 3.850 3.600
31.10. 12:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Masry – Tanta 1.930 3.200 5.200
31.10. 18:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Enppi – Zamalek 4.350 3.500 1.950
31.10. 22:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A America MG – Sao Paulo 3.850 3.500 2.250
31.10. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA LASK Linz – Kapfenberg 1.650 4.200 5.500
31.10. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Melbourne Victory – Wellington Phoenix 1.670 4.400 5.700