Search
UTC
Search
Close this search box.

Bulgaria: Second League

Matches
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Round 1
15 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Bdin
0 0
Yantra 2019
15 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Belasitsa
3 1
Sportist Svoge
15 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Maritsa Plovdiv
2 1
Spartak Pleven
15 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Septemvri Sofia
2 0
Litex
15 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Dobrudzha
4 0
Chernomorets Balchik
15 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Strumska Slava
3 2
Montana
16 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Dunav Ruse
2 2
Ludogorets II
16 Jul 2023
- 4:00 pm
Spartak Varna
2 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
18 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
0 2
Marek
Round 2
20 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Yantra 2019
2 1
Belasitsa
22 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Spartak Pleven
0 2
Dunav Ruse
22 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
3 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
22 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Sportist Svoge
2 0
Spartak Varna
22 Jul 2023
- 4:30 pm
Chernomorets Balchik
0 0
Strumska Slava
22 Jul 2023
- 4:30 pm
Litex
1 1
Dobrudzha
23 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Marek
0 0
Montana
23 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Ludogorets II
1 2
Septemvri Sofia
23 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
2 1
Bdin
Round 3
28 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Septemvri Sofia
2 1
Spartak Pleven
29 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Bdin
0 1
Marek
29 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Dunav Ruse
0 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
29 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Dobrudzha
1 0
Ludogorets II
29 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Strumska Slava
2 3
Litex
29 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Belasitsa
1 1
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
29 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Montana
1 0
Chernomorets Balchik
30 Jul 2023
- 4:00 pm
Spartak Varna
1 0
Yantra 2019
31 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Maritsa Plovdiv
3 1
Sportist Svoge
Round 4
4 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
Bdin
1 0
Belasitsa
5 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
Marek
1 0
Chernomorets Balchik
5 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
Spartak Pleven
3 0
Dobrudzha
5 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
Sportist Svoge
0 1
Dunav Ruse
5 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
Yantra 2019
4 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
5 Aug 2023
- 4:30 pm
Litex
0 1
Montana
6 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
Ludogorets II
1 0
Strumska Slava
8 Aug 2023
- 2:45 pm
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
0 0
Spartak Varna
8 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
2 3
Septemvri Sofia
Round 5
13 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
Maritsa Plovdiv
3 3
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
13 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
Dunav Ruse
0 3
Yantra 2019
13 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
Septemvri Sofia
2 1
Sportist Svoge
13 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
Strumska Slava
2 0
Spartak Pleven
13 Aug 2023
- 4:00 pm
Spartak Varna
1 0
Bdin
13 Aug 2023
- 4:30 pm
Chernomorets Balchik
3 0
Litex
14 Aug 2023
- 4:30 pm
Montana
3 2
Ludogorets II
15 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
Dobrudzha
0 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
15 Aug 2023
- 3:30 pm
Belasitsa
0 0
Marek
Round 6
20 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
Marek
1 1
Litex
20 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
Spartak Pleven
0 2
Montana
20 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
Sportist Svoge
2 2
Dobrudzha
20 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
1 1
Dunav Ruse
20 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
Bdin
0 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
20 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
Belasitsa
2 0
Spartak Varna
21 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
Ludogorets II
1 0
Chernomorets Balchik
22 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
0 2
Strumska Slava
22 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
Yantra 2019
3 2
Septemvri Sofia
Round 7
27 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
Dunav Ruse
1 1
Bdin
27 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
Dobrudzha
2 0
Yantra 2019
27 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
Strumska Slava
1 1
Sportist Svoge
27 Aug 2023
- 4:00 pm
Spartak Varna
4 0
Marek
27 Aug 2023
- 4:30 pm
Chernomorets Balchik
0 1
Spartak Pleven
28 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
Septemvri Sofia
0 1
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
28 Aug 2023
- 4:30 pm
Litex
0 0
Ludogorets II
29 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
Maritsa Plovdiv
2 0
Belasitsa
29 Aug 2023
- 4:30 pm
Montana
0 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Round 8
1 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Marek
1 0
Ludogorets II
1 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Spartak Pleven
4 1
Litex
1 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Bdin
1 2
Septemvri Sofia
2 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
2 1
Chernomorets Balchik
3 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Sportist Svoge
1 1
Montana
3 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Yantra 2019
3 2
Strumska Slava
3 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Belasitsa
0 1
Dunav Ruse
3 Sep 2023
- 4:00 pm
Spartak Varna
2 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
4 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
1 0
Dobrudzha
Round 9
17 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Dunav Ruse
0 1
Spartak Varna
17 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Dobrudzha
1 0
Bdin
17 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Strumska Slava
2 1
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
17 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Chernomorets Balchik
2 0
Sportist Svoge
17 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Ludogorets II
0 2
Spartak Pleven
18 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Maritsa Plovdiv
0 1
Marek
18 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Septemvri Sofia
2 0
Belasitsa
18 Sep 2023
- 4:00 pm
Litex
3 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
19 Sep 2023
- 2:30 pm
Montana
2 0
Yantra 2019
Round 10
22 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Marek
4 1
Spartak Pleven
22 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Maritsa Plovdiv
0 1
Dunav Ruse
23 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
2 1
Ludogorets II
23 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Sportist Svoge
0 1
Litex
23 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Yantra 2019
1 3
Chernomorets Balchik
23 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
0 1
Montana
23 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Bdin
1 0
Strumska Slava
23 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Belasitsa
1 1
Dobrudzha
24 Sep 2023
- 12:15 pm
Spartak Varna
1 2
Septemvri Sofia
Round 11
26 Sep 2023
- 11:15 am
Dunav Ruse
0 0
Marek
27 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Strumska Slava
1 0
Belasitsa
27 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Spartak Pleven
1 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
27 Sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
Montana
2 0
Bdin
27 Sep 2023
- 3:30 pm
Chernomorets Balchik
0 0
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
28 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Septemvri Sofia
3 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
28 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Dobrudzha
2 0
Spartak Varna
28 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Ludogorets II
3 1
Sportist Svoge
29 Sep 2023
- 4:30 pm
Litex
0 0
Yantra 2019
Round 12
1 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Marek
0 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Bdin
0 0
Chernomorets Balchik
2 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Sportist Svoge
1 0
Spartak Pleven
2 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Maritsa Plovdiv
1 0
Dobrudzha
2 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Dunav Ruse
1 1
Septemvri Sofia
2 Oct 2023
- 4:00 pm
Spartak Varna
2 0
Strumska Slava
3 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
2 1
Litex
3 Oct 2023
- 2:30 pm
Belasitsa
1 0
Montana
17 Nov 2023
- 12:30 pm
Yantra 2019
1 1
Ludogorets II
Round 13
6 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1 1
Sportist Svoge
7 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Septemvri Sofia
0 0
Marek
7 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Dobrudzha
3 0
Dunav Ruse
7 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Litex
0 1
Bdin
8 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Strumska Slava
1 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
8 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Chernomorets Balchik
1 3
Belasitsa
8 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Spartak Pleven
0 1
Yantra 2019
9 Oct 2023
- 2:30 pm
Montana
1 1
Spartak Varna
23 Nov 2023
- 12:30 pm
Ludogorets II
0 1
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Round 14
20 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Belasitsa
0 1
Litex
20 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Spartak Varna
4 0
Chernomorets Balchik
21 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Marek
2 0
Sportist Svoge
21 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
3 0
Spartak Pleven
21 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Bdin
0 2
Ludogorets II
21 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Maritsa Plovdiv
1 2
Montana
22 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Yantra 2019
0 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
22 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Dunav Ruse
1 0
Strumska Slava
23 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Septemvri Sofia
2 0
Dobrudzha
Round 15
25 Oct 2023
- 11:45 am
Litex
1 2
Spartak Varna
27 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Dobrudzha
6 2
Marek
27 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Strumska Slava
0 0
Septemvri Sofia
27 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Montana
0 1
Dunav Ruse
27 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Chernomorets Balchik
1 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
27 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Ludogorets II
4 1
Belasitsa
27 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Spartak Pleven
0 0
Bdin
27 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1 0
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
27 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Sportist Svoge
0 0
Yantra 2019
Round 16
3 Nov 2023
- 12:30 pm
Marek
1 1
Yantra 2019
3 Nov 2023
- 12:30 pm
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
1 2
Sportist Svoge
3 Nov 2023
- 12:30 pm
Bdin
1 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
3 Nov 2023
- 12:30 pm
Belasitsa
0 2
Spartak Pleven
3 Nov 2023
- 12:30 pm
Dobrudzha
0 2
Strumska Slava
3 Nov 2023
- 3:30 pm
Dunav Ruse
2 0
Chernomorets Balchik
7 Nov 2023
- 10:15 am
Septemvri Sofia
0 0
Montana
7 Nov 2023
- 12:30 pm
Spartak Varna
4 0
Ludogorets II
7 Nov 2023
- 12:30 pm
Maritsa Plovdiv
1 0
Litex
Round 17
10 Nov 2023
- 12:30 pm
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
0 0
Belasitsa
11 Nov 2023
- 12:30 pm
Ludogorets II
1 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
11 Nov 2023
- 12:30 pm
Yantra 2019
1 1
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
12 Nov 2023
- 12:30 pm
Strumska Slava
0 0
Marek
12 Nov 2023
- 12:30 pm
Chernomorets Balchik
0 2
Septemvri Sofia
12 Nov 2023
- 12:30 pm
Litex
1 0
Dunav Ruse
12 Nov 2023
- 12:30 pm
Spartak Pleven
2 1
Spartak Varna
12 Nov 2023
- 12:30 pm
Sportist Svoge
2 0
Bdin
13 Nov 2023
- 3:30 pm
Montana
2 2
Dobrudzha
Round 18
25 Nov 2023
- 12:30 pm
Sportist Svoge
1 1
Belasitsa
25 Nov 2023
- 12:30 pm
Spartak Pleven
2 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
25 Nov 2023
- 12:30 pm
Chernomorets Balchik
1 3
Dobrudzha
25 Nov 2023
- 12:30 pm
Montana
0 1
Strumska Slava
27 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
Litex
1 0
Septemvri Sofia
29 Nov 2023
- 12:30 pm
Marek
3 1
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
7 Dec 2023
- 10:00 am
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
0 5
Spartak Varna
15 Dec 2023
- 12:00 pm
Ludogorets II
2 0
Dunav Ruse
17 Dec 2023
- 12:00 pm
Yantra 2019
0 0
Bdin
Round 19
1 Dec 2023
- 12:00 pm
Dobrudzha
0 1
Litex
2 Dec 2023
- 12:00 pm
Strumska Slava
2 2
Chernomorets Balchik
2 Dec 2023
- 12:00 pm
Dunav Ruse
0 1
Spartak Pleven
2 Dec 2023
- 12:00 pm
Belasitsa
0 0
Yantra 2019
3 Dec 2023
- 12:00 pm
Maritsa Plovdiv
1 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
3 Dec 2023
- 12:00 pm
Spartak Varna
2 2
Sportist Svoge
4 Dec 2023
- 12:00 pm
Septemvri Sofia
0 0
Ludogorets II
4 Dec 2023
- 12:00 pm
Bdin
1 0
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
4 Dec 2023
- 3:30 pm
Montana
2 1
Marek
Round 20
10 Dec 2023
- 12:00 pm
Marek
1 0
Bdin
10 Dec 2023
- 12:00 pm
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
1 3
Belasitsa
10 Dec 2023
- 12:00 pm
Sportist Svoge
1 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
10 Dec 2023
- 12:00 pm
Spartak Pleven
0 1
Septemvri Sofia
10 Dec 2023
- 12:00 pm
Litex
0 0
Strumska Slava
10 Dec 2023
- 12:00 pm
Chernomorets Balchik
1 1
Montana
11 Dec 2023
- 10:15 am
Yantra 2019
2 1
Spartak Varna
11 Dec 2023
- 12:00 pm
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
3 0
Dunav Ruse
11 Dec 2023
- 12:00 pm
Ludogorets II
1 1
Dobrudzha
Round 21
16 Feb 2024
- 12:45 pm
Montana
2 1
Litex
17 Feb 2024
- 12:00 pm
Chernomorets Balchik
0 2
Marek
17 Feb 2024
- 12:00 pm
Strumska Slava
1 0
Ludogorets II
17 Feb 2024
- 12:00 pm
Dobrudzha
0 1
Spartak Pleven
17 Feb 2024
- 12:00 pm
Dunav Ruse
1 1
Sportist Svoge
17 Feb 2024
- 12:00 pm
Maritsa Plovdiv
1 2
Yantra 2019
17 Feb 2024
- 12:00 pm
Spartak Varna
2 0
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
17 Feb 2024
- 12:00 pm
Belasitsa
4 0
Bdin
19 Feb 2024
- 12:00 pm
Septemvri Sofia
2 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Round 22
23 Feb 2024
- 12:00 pm
Bdin
0 1
Spartak Varna
24 Feb 2024
- 12:00 pm
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
1 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
24 Feb 2024
- 12:00 pm
Yantra 2019
2 1
Dunav Ruse
24 Feb 2024
- 12:00 pm
Spartak Pleven
1 0
Strumska Slava
24 Feb 2024
- 12:00 pm
Ludogorets II
2 1
Montana
24 Feb 2024
- 12:00 pm
Litex
1 1
Chernomorets Balchik
25 Feb 2024
- 10:00 am
Marek
1 0
Belasitsa
25 Feb 2024
- 12:00 pm
Sportist Svoge
0 2
Septemvri Sofia
26 Feb 2024
- 12:00 pm
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1 1
Dobrudzha
Round 23
2 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Litex
2 1
Marek
2 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Montana
1 0
Spartak Pleven
2 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Dobrudzha
2 1
Sportist Svoge
2 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Dunav Ruse
2 0
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
2 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Maritsa Plovdiv
3 2
Bdin
2 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Spartak Varna
1 0
Belasitsa
4 Mar 2024
- 10:15 am
Septemvri Sofia
1 2
Yantra 2019
4 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Chernomorets Balchik
0 2
Ludogorets II
4 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Strumska Slava
0 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Round 24
8 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Marek
2 1
Spartak Varna
9 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Belasitsa
2 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
9 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Bdin
0 0
Dunav Ruse
9 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
1 1
Septemvri Sofia
9 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Yantra 2019
0 2
Dobrudzha
9 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Sportist Svoge
1 0
Strumska Slava
9 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Spartak Pleven
2 1
Chernomorets Balchik
9 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Ludogorets II
3 0
Litex
10 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
0 2
Montana
Round 25
15 Mar 2024
- 11:45 am
Litex
0 0
Spartak Pleven
15 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Ludogorets II
0 0
Marek
16 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Chernomorets Balchik
1 3
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
16 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Montana
2 0
Sportist Svoge
16 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Strumska Slava
1 0
Yantra 2019
16 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Dobrudzha
1 0
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
16 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Septemvri Sofia
1 0
Bdin
16 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Dunav Ruse
1 1
Belasitsa
16 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Maritsa Plovdiv
0 2
Spartak Varna
Round 26
30 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Marek
1 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
30 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Spartak Varna
3 1
Dunav Ruse
30 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Belasitsa
1 2
Septemvri Sofia
30 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
Bdin
0 1
Dobrudzha
31 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
1 1
Strumska Slava
31 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Sportist Svoge
1 2
Chernomorets Balchik
31 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Spartak Pleven
1 1
Ludogorets II
1 Apr 2024
- 1:30 pm
Yantra 2019
2 1
Montana
1 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1 0
Litex
Round 27
5 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Septemvri Sofia
0 2
Spartak Varna
6 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Spartak Pleven
0 0
Marek
6 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Litex
0 0
Sportist Svoge
6 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Chernomorets Balchik
2 1
Yantra 2019
6 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Montana
2 2
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
6 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Strumska Slava
2 0
Bdin
6 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Dunav Ruse
2 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
7 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Dobrudzha
1 0
Belasitsa
8 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Ludogorets II
2 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Round 28
12 Apr 2024
- 12:00 pm
Spartak Varna
2 1
Dobrudzha
13 Apr 2024
- 12:00 pm
Maritsa Plovdiv
0 2
Septemvri Sofia
13 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Marek
1 1
Dunav Ruse
13 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Belasitsa
2 0
Strumska Slava
13 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Bdin
2 3
Montana
13 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
2 0
Chernomorets Balchik
13 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Yantra 2019
1 2
Litex
13 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Sportist Svoge
1 0
Ludogorets II
16 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1 1
Spartak Pleven
Round 29
20 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Spartak Pleven
0 1
Sportist Svoge
20 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Litex
2 0
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
20 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Chernomorets Balchik
6 0
Bdin
20 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Montana
1 3
Belasitsa
20 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Strumska Slava
1 2
Spartak Varna
20 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Dobrudzha
4 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
21 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Ludogorets II
2 1
Yantra 2019
22 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
0 1
Marek
22 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Septemvri Sofia
1 2
Dunav Ruse
Round 30
26 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Marek
1 1
Septemvri Sofia
27 Apr 2024
- 10:15 am
Spartak Varna
1 0
Montana
27 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Dunav Ruse
2 0
Dobrudzha
27 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Maritsa Plovdiv
4 1
Strumska Slava
27 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Belasitsa
3 0
Chernomorets Balchik
27 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Bdin
0 1
Litex
27 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
1 1
Ludogorets II
27 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Yantra 2019
0 0
Spartak Pleven
27 Apr 2024
- 2:00 pm
Sportist Svoge
2 4
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Round 31
2 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
0 0
Yantra 2019
2 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Spartak Pleven
1 2
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
2 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Litex
2 1
Belasitsa
2 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Chernomorets Balchik
4 1
Spartak Varna
2 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Montana
5 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
2 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Strumska Slava
2 0
Dunav Ruse
3 May 2024
- 12:30 pm
Dobrudzha
0 0
Septemvri Sofia
3 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Sportist Svoge
3 1
Marek
3 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Ludogorets II
2 2
Bdin
Round 32
11 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Maritsa Plovdiv
0 2
Chernomorets Balchik
11 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Spartak Varna
2 1
Litex
11 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Bdin
0 1
Spartak Pleven
11 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
1 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
12 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Septemvri Sofia
0 2
Strumska Slava
12 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Dunav Ruse
1 1
Montana
12 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Belasitsa
2 0
Ludogorets II
12 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Yantra 2019
1 1
Sportist Svoge
13 May 2024
- 12:00 pm
Marek
2 1
Dobrudzha
Round 33
18 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Sportist Svoge
1 0
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
18 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
3 1
Bdin
18 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Spartak Pleven
0 1
Belasitsa
18 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Ludogorets II
1 4
Spartak Varna
18 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Litex
2 2
Maritsa Plovdiv
18 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Chernomorets Balchik
2 0
Dunav Ruse
20 May 2024
- 12:00 pm
Yantra 2019
1 2
Marek
20 May 2024
- 12:00 pm
Montana
0 2
Septemvri Sofia
20 May 2024
- 12:00 pm
Strumska Slava
2 0
Dobrudzha
Round 34
24 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Marek
0 0
Strumska Slava
24 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Dobrudzha
0 2
Montana
24 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Septemvri Sofia
3 0
Chernomorets Balchik
24 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Dunav Ruse
2 0
Litex
24 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Maritsa Plovdiv
1 1
Ludogorets II
24 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Spartak Varna
2 0
Spartak Pleven
24 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Belasitsa
0 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
24 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Bdin
4 3
Sportist Svoge
24 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
2 2
Yantra 2019
Standings
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1