Search
UTC
Search
Close this search box.

Croatia: NHL (Prva liga)

Matches
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Round 1
21 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
1 2
HNK Hajduk Split
22 Jul 2023
- 4:45 pm
HNK Rijeka
4 0
Rudes
22 Jul 2023
- 7:00 pm
NK Osijek
6 1
NK Slaven Belupo
23 Jul 2023
- 4:45 pm
HNK Gorica
1 1
NK Varazdin
23 Jul 2023
- 7:00 pm
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1 1
Istra 1961
Round 2
28 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
NK Varazdin
2 2
NK Slaven Belupo
29 Jul 2023
- 4:45 pm
HNK Gorica
1 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
29 Jul 2023
- 7:00 pm
Istra 1961
0 3
Dinamo Zagreb
30 Jul 2023
- 4:45 pm
Rudes
3 4
NK Osijek
30 Jul 2023
- 7:05 pm
HNK Hajduk Split
1 0
HNK Rijeka
Round 3
4 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
3 3
NK Varazdin
5 Aug 2023
- 4:45 pm
NK Slaven Belupo
3 2
Rudes
5 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
0 0
HNK Gorica
6 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
HNK Rijeka
6 0
Istra 1961
8 Nov 2023
- 4:00 pm
NK Osijek
0 1
HNK Hajduk Split
Round 4
12 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
NK Varazdin
2 0
Rudes
13 Aug 2023
- 4:55 pm
Istra 1961
4 4
NK Osijek
13 Aug 2023
- 7:05 pm
HNK Hajduk Split
3 0
NK Slaven Belupo
24 Jan 2024
- 4:00 pm
HNK Gorica
2 3
HNK Rijeka
21 Apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Round 5
19 Aug 2023
- 4:30 pm
NK Slaven Belupo
2 2
Istra 1961
20 Aug 2023
- 4:50 pm
Rudes
0 2
HNK Hajduk Split
20 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
NK Osijek
1 0
HNK Gorica
20 Aug 2023
- 7:05 pm
HNK Rijeka
2 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
17 Apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
2 1
NK Varazdin
Round 6
25 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
HNK Gorica
2 2
NK Slaven Belupo
26 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
NK Varazdin
1 2
HNK Hajduk Split
26 Aug 2023
- 7:05 pm
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 2
NK Osijek
27 Aug 2023
- 4:30 pm
Istra 1961
0 0
Rudes
27 Aug 2023
- 7:05 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
2 1
HNK Rijeka
Round 7
1 Sep 2023
- 6:00 pm
NK Slaven Belupo
0 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 Sep 2023
- 5:00 pm
Rudes
0 2
HNK Gorica
2 Sep 2023
- 7:05 pm
HNK Hajduk Split
0 1
Istra 1961
3 Sep 2023
- 4:30 pm
HNK Rijeka
2 2
NK Varazdin
3 Sep 2023
- 7:05 pm
NK Osijek
2 3
Dinamo Zagreb
Round 8
15 Sep 2023
- 4:00 pm
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1 0
Rudes
16 Sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
3 0
NK Slaven Belupo
16 Sep 2023
- 5:30 pm
HNK Rijeka
2 1
NK Osijek
17 Sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
HNK Gorica
2 1
HNK Hajduk Split
17 Sep 2023
- 5:15 pm
NK Varazdin
1 0
Istra 1961
Round 9
22 Sep 2023
- 4:00 pm
NK Osijek
1 1
NK Varazdin
23 Sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
Istra 1961
0 1
HNK Gorica
23 Sep 2023
- 5:15 pm
HNK Hajduk Split
1 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
24 Sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
NK Slaven Belupo
0 1
HNK Rijeka
24 Sep 2023
- 5:15 pm
Rudes
1 5
Dinamo Zagreb
Round 10
30 Sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
NK Varazdin
1 0
HNK Gorica
30 Sep 2023
- 5:15 pm
NK Slaven Belupo
1 0
NK Osijek
1 Oct 2023
- 1:15 pm
Rudes
1 2
HNK Rijeka
1 Oct 2023
- 4:00 pm
HNK Hajduk Split
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb
2 Oct 2023
- 4:00 pm
Istra 1961
0 4
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Round 11
6 Oct 2023
- 4:00 pm
NK Slaven Belupo
3 2
NK Varazdin
7 Oct 2023
- 2:00 pm
NK Osijek
3 0
Rudes
7 Oct 2023
- 4:30 pm
HNK Rijeka
1 0
HNK Hajduk Split
8 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1 1
HNK Gorica
8 Oct 2023
- 3:15 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
3 0
Istra 1961
Round 12
20 Oct 2023
- 4:00 pm
Rudes
0 0
NK Slaven Belupo
21 Oct 2023
- 2:00 pm
NK Varazdin
0 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
21 Oct 2023
- 4:10 pm
HNK Gorica
2 1
Dinamo Zagreb
22 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Istra 1961
1 1
HNK Rijeka
22 Oct 2023
- 4:00 pm
HNK Hajduk Split
0 2
NK Osijek
Round 13
27 Oct 2023
- 4:00 pm
NK Slaven Belupo
0 1
HNK Hajduk Split
28 Oct 2023
- 2:00 pm
Rudes
0 0
NK Varazdin
28 Oct 2023
- 4:10 pm
NK Osijek
3 1
Istra 1961
29 Oct 2023
- 2:00 pm
HNK Rijeka
1 0
HNK Gorica
29 Oct 2023
- 4:10 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
2 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Round 14
3 Nov 2023
- 5:00 pm
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1 1
HNK Rijeka
4 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
HNK Gorica
3 0
NK Osijek
4 Nov 2023
- 5:10 pm
HNK Hajduk Split
1 0
Rudes
5 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
NK Varazdin
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb
5 Nov 2023
- 4:10 pm
Istra 1961
2 0
NK Slaven Belupo
Round 15
10 Nov 2023
- 5:00 pm
NK Slaven Belupo
0 0
HNK Gorica
11 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Rudes
0 4
Istra 1961
11 Nov 2023
- 5:10 pm
NK Osijek
1 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
12 Nov 2023
- 3:30 pm
HNK Hajduk Split
3 1
NK Varazdin
12 Nov 2023
- 6:00 pm
HNK Rijeka
2 2
Dinamo Zagreb
Round 16
24 Nov 2023
- 5:00 pm
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1 3
NK Slaven Belupo
25 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
NK Varazdin
0 2
HNK Rijeka
25 Nov 2023
- 4:30 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
2 1
NK Osijek
26 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
Istra 1961
0 2
HNK Hajduk Split
26 Nov 2023
- 4:10 pm
HNK Gorica
3 0
Rudes
Round 17
1 Dec 2023
- 4:00 pm
Istra 1961
2 0
NK Varazdin
2 Dec 2023
- 2:00 pm
NK Osijek
0 0
HNK Rijeka
2 Dec 2023
- 4:30 pm
HNK Hajduk Split
3 0
HNK Gorica
3 Dec 2023
- 2:00 pm
Rudes
0 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
4 Dec 2023
- 4:00 pm
NK Slaven Belupo
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb
Round 18
8 Dec 2023
- 4:30 pm
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1 1
HNK Hajduk Split
9 Dec 2023
- 1:50 pm
HNK Gorica
0 0
Istra 1961
9 Dec 2023
- 4:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
1 0
Rudes
10 Dec 2023
- 2:00 pm
NK Varazdin
2 2
NK Osijek
10 Dec 2023
- 4:10 pm
HNK Rijeka
2 4
NK Slaven Belupo
Round 19
15 Dec 2023
- 4:00 pm
HNK Gorica
1 3
NK Varazdin
16 Dec 2023
- 1:50 pm
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
3 0
Istra 1961
16 Dec 2023
- 4:00 pm
HNK Rijeka
3 0
Rudes
17 Dec 2023
- 1:30 pm
NK Osijek
4 1
NK Slaven Belupo
17 Dec 2023
- 4:15 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
0 0
HNK Hajduk Split
Round 20
26 Jan 2024
- 4:00 pm
NK Varazdin
1 2
NK Slaven Belupo
27 Jan 2024
- 4:00 pm
Istra 1961
0 1
Dinamo Zagreb
28 Jan 2024
- 2:00 pm
HNK Gorica
1 2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
28 Jan 2024
- 4:45 pm
HNK Hajduk Split
1 2
HNK Rijeka
5 Apr 2024
- 2:30 pm
Rudes
2 3
NK Osijek
Round 21
2 Feb 2024
- 4:00 pm
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0 0
NK Varazdin
3 Feb 2024
- 1:50 pm
NK Slaven Belupo
4 0
Rudes
3 Feb 2024
- 4:30 pm
NK Osijek
1 1
HNK Hajduk Split
4 Feb 2024
- 2:00 pm
HNK Rijeka
3 0
Istra 1961
4 Feb 2024
- 4:15 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
2 0
HNK Gorica
Round 22
9 Feb 2024
- 4:00 pm
NK Varazdin
1 0
Rudes
10 Feb 2024
- 2:00 pm
Istra 1961
1 0
NK Osijek
10 Feb 2024
- 4:10 pm
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 2
Dinamo Zagreb
11 Feb 2024
- 2:00 pm
HNK Hajduk Split
4 0
NK Slaven Belupo
11 Feb 2024
- 4:10 pm
HNK Gorica
0 2
HNK Rijeka
Round 23
16 Feb 2024
- 4:00 pm
NK Slaven Belupo
1 1
Istra 1961
17 Feb 2024
- 2:00 pm
HNK Rijeka
4 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
17 Feb 2024
- 4:10 pm
Rudes
0 2
HNK Hajduk Split
18 Feb 2024
- 2:00 pm
NK Osijek
3 0
HNK Gorica
18 Feb 2024
- 4:10 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
1 0
NK Varazdin
Round 24
23 Feb 2024
- 4:00 pm
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1 1
NK Osijek
24 Feb 2024
- 2:00 pm
NK Varazdin
1 1
HNK Hajduk Split
24 Feb 2024
- 4:10 pm
Istra 1961
2 1
Rudes
25 Feb 2024
- 2:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
1 0
HNK Rijeka
25 Feb 2024
- 4:30 pm
HNK Gorica
1 0
NK Slaven Belupo
Round 25
2 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
NK Slaven Belupo
2 3
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 Mar 2024
- 4:10 pm
HNK Hajduk Split
1 0
Istra 1961
3 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
HNK Rijeka
2 0
NK Varazdin
3 Mar 2024
- 4:30 pm
NK Osijek
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb
4 Mar 2024
- 4:00 pm
Rudes
2 1
HNK Gorica
Round 26
8 Mar 2024
- 4:00 pm
NK Varazdin
2 2
Istra 1961
9 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
3 0
Rudes
9 Mar 2024
- 4:10 pm
HNK Gorica
0 3
HNK Hajduk Split
10 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
HNK Rijeka
3 0
NK Osijek
10 Mar 2024
- 4:30 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
5 2
NK Slaven Belupo
Round 27
15 Mar 2024
- 4:00 pm
NK Osijek
0 1
NK Varazdin
16 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
NK Slaven Belupo
0 1
HNK Rijeka
16 Mar 2024
- 4:10 pm
HNK Hajduk Split
1 2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
17 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Istra 1961
0 0
HNK Gorica
17 Mar 2024
- 4:10 pm
Rudes
0 3
Dinamo Zagreb
Round 28
29 Mar 2024
- 2:50 pm
Istra 1961
0 0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
29 Mar 2024
- 5:00 pm
NK Slaven Belupo
0 1
NK Osijek
30 Mar 2024
- 1:50 pm
NK Varazdin
2 4
HNK Gorica
30 Mar 2024
- 4:00 pm
Rudes
0 3
HNK Rijeka
30 Mar 2024
- 6:30 pm
HNK Hajduk Split
0 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Round 29
27 Jan 2024
- 1:50 pm
NK Osijek
2 0
Rudes
6 Apr 2024
- 2:50 pm
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1 1
HNK Gorica
6 Apr 2024
- 5:00 pm
NK Slaven Belupo
0 1
NK Varazdin
7 Apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
4 1
Istra 1961
7 Apr 2024
- 5:30 pm
HNK Rijeka
1 0
HNK Hajduk Split
Round 30
12 Apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Rudes
1 3
NK Slaven Belupo
13 Apr 2024
- 2:50 pm
NK Varazdin
0 2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
13 Apr 2024
- 5:00 pm
HNK Gorica
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb
14 Apr 2024
- 2:30 pm
HNK Hajduk Split
1 2
NK Osijek
14 Apr 2024
- 5:00 pm
Istra 1961
0 2
HNK Rijeka
Round 31
23 Jan 2024
- 4:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
0 3
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
20 Apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
NK Osijek
1 2
Istra 1961
20 Apr 2024
- 5:10 pm
NK Slaven Belupo
0 1
HNK Hajduk Split
21 Apr 2024
- 5:30 pm
HNK Rijeka
3 0
HNK Gorica
22 Apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
Rudes
0 2
NK Varazdin
Round 32
26 Apr 2024
- 4:00 pm
Istra 1961
3 0
NK Slaven Belupo
27 Apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
NK Varazdin
0 1
Dinamo Zagreb
27 Apr 2024
- 5:10 pm
HNK Hajduk Split
5 1
Rudes
28 Apr 2024
- 3:00 pm
HNK Gorica
0 3
NK Osijek
28 Apr 2024
- 5:30 pm
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
3 1
HNK Rijeka
Round 33
3 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Rudes
1 3
Istra 1961
4 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
NK Slaven Belupo
4 1
HNK Gorica
4 May 2024
- 5:30 pm
NK Osijek
3 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
5 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
HNK Hajduk Split
0 1
NK Varazdin
5 May 2024
- 5:30 pm
HNK Rijeka
1 2
Dinamo Zagreb
Round 34
10 May 2024
- 4:00 pm
HNK Gorica
2 1
Rudes
11 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
NK Varazdin
3 1
HNK Rijeka
11 May 2024
- 5:30 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
1 0
NK Osijek
12 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 1
NK Slaven Belupo
12 May 2024
- 5:10 pm
Istra 1961
1 1
HNK Hajduk Split
Round 35
17 May 2024
- 4:00 pm
Istra 1961
2 0
NK Varazdin
18 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
Rudes
3 3
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
18 May 2024
- 5:10 pm
NK Slaven Belupo
2 3
Dinamo Zagreb
19 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
HNK Hajduk Split
2 1
HNK Gorica
19 May 2024
- 5:30 pm
NK Osijek
2 0
HNK Rijeka
Round 36
24 May 2024
- 4:00 pm
HNK Gorica
2 0
Istra 1961
25 May 2024
- 3:00 pm
NK Varazdin
0 2
NK Osijek
25 May 2024
- 5:10 pm
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 5
HNK Hajduk Split
26 May 2024
- 1:00 pm
HNK Rijeka
4 0
NK Slaven Belupo
26 May 2024
- 3:30 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
3 3
Rudes
Standings
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Dinamo Zagreb
w w w w d
36
25
7
4
67
30
37
82
2
HNK Rijeka
l l l l w
36
23
5
8
69
30
39
74
3
36
21
5
10
54
26
28
68
4
NK Osijek
w w l w w
36
16
9
11
62
43
19
57
5
36
12
15
9
52
45
7
51
6
NK Varazdin
l w w l l
36
10
12
14
39
47
-8
42
7
HNK Gorica
l l w l w
36
11
8
17
35
50
-15
41
8
Istra 1961
w w d w l
36
10
11
15
36
54
-18
41
9
36
9
6
21
43
69
-26
33
10
Rudes
l l l d d
36
1
6
29
22
85
-63
9
Results Matrix
Players Stats
Referees Stats
Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Rijeka
HNK Hajduk Split
NK Osijek
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Varazdin
HNK Gorica
Istra 1961
NK Slaven Belupo
Rudes
1 Dinamo Zagreb
2–1
2–2
1–0
1–2
1–2
1–0
0–0
0–1
2–3
2–1
1–1
1–0
0–1
2–1
2–2
0–3
2–1
1–1
1–0
0–1
0–0
2–1
2–0
0–2
0–3
3–0
0–1
4–1
3–0
0–2
5–2
2–3
1–5
1–0
0–3
3–3
2 HNK Rijeka
2–1
2–2
1–0
1–2
1–0
1–0
1–2
1–0
2–1
0–0
3–0
2–0
2–1
1–1
4–0
3–1
2–2
0–2
2–0
3–1
2–3
1–0
0–2
3–0
6–0
1–1
3–0
0–2
0–1
2–4
0–1
4–0
4–0
1–2
3–0
0–3
3 HNK Hajduk Split
1–2
1–0
0–0
0–1
1–0
1–0
1–2
1–0
0–1
0–2
1–1
1–2
1–0
1–1
1–2
2–5
1–2
3–1
1–1
0–1
2–1
3–0
0–3
2–1
0–1
0–2
1–0
1–1
3–0
0–1
4–0
0–1
0–2
1–0
0–2
5–1
4 NK Osijek
2–3
2–1
1–1
1–0
2–1
0–0
3–0
2–0
0–1
0–2
1–1
1–2
2–2
1–1
1–1
3–1
1–1
2–2
0–1
0–2
1–0
3–0
3–0
0–3
4–4
3–1
1–0
1–2
6–1
1–0
4–1
0–1
3–4
3–0
2–3
2–0
5 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0–1
2–1
2–2
0–3
2–1
1–1
4–0
3–1
1–0
1–1
1–2
2–5
2–2
1–1
1–1
3–1
3–3
0–0
0–0
0–2
1–0
1–1
1–2
1–1
1–1
0–4
3–0
0–0
0–1
1–3
2–3
2–1
1–0
0–0
3–0
3–3
6 NK Varazdin
2–1
1–1
1–0
0–1
2–2
0–2
2–0
3–1
1–2
3–1
1–1
0–1
1–1
2–2
0–1
0–2
3–3
0–0
0–0
0–2
1–1
1–0
1–3
2–4
1–0
2–0
2–2
2–0
2–2
3–2
1–2
0–1
2–0
0–0
1–0
0–2
7 HNK Gorica
0–0
2–1
2–0
0–2
2–3
1–0
0–2
3–0
2–1
3–0
0–3
2–1
1–0
3–0
3–0
0–3
1–0
1–1
1–2
1–1
1–1
1–0
1–3
2–4
0–1
0–0
0–0
2–0
2–2
0–0
1–0
4–1
0–2
3–0
2–1
2–1
8 Istra 1961
0–3
3–0
0–1
4–1
6–0
1–1
3–0
0–2
0–1
0–2
1–0
1–1
4–4
3–1
1–0
1–2
1–1
0–4
3–0
0–0
1–0
2–0
2–2
2–0
0–1
0–0
0–0
2–0
2–2
2–0
1–1
3–0
0–0
0–4
2–1
1–3
9 NK Slaven Belupo
3–0
0–2
5–2
2–3
0–1
2–4
0–1
4–0
3–0
0–1
4–0
0–1
6–1
1–0
4–1
0–1
0–1
1–3
2–3
2–1
2–2
3–2
1–2
0–1
2–2
0–0
1–0
4–1
2–2
2–0
1–1
3–0
3–2
0–0
4–0
1–3
10 Rudes
1–5
1–0
0–3
3–3
4–0
1–2
3–0
0–3
0–2
1–0
0–2
5–1
3–4
3–0
2–3
2–0
1–0
0–0
3–0
3–3
2–0
0–0
1–0
0–2
0–2
3–0
2–1
2–1
0–0
0–4
2–1
1–3
3–2
0–0
4–0
1–3
Club Disciplinary Points
#
Clubs
Pts
1
Istra 1961
Istra 1961
80
3
2
96
2
NK Slaven Belupo
NK Slaven Belupo
85
3
0
91
3
NK Varazdin
NK Varazdin
68
2
2
82
4
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
60
1
2
72
5
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
59
0
2
69
6
HNK Gorica
HNK Gorica
55
1
2
67
7
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
59
0
0
59
8
HNK Hajduk Split
HNK Hajduk Split
54
1
0
56
9
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
54
0
0
54
10
Rudes
Rudes
52
0
0
52
Player Disciplinary Points
#
Player
Pts
1
M. Agbekpornu
NK Slaven Belupo
13
2
0
17
2
I. Lepinjica
HNK Rijeka
NK Slaven Belupo
12
0
0
12
3
J. Mersinaj
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
10
1
0
12
4
L. Jelenić
NK Varazdin
6
0
1
11
5
S. Blagojević
Istra 1961
8
1
0
10
6
M. Marić
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
5
0
1
10
7
I. Postonjski
NK Varazdin
10
0
0
10
8
D. Maresic
Istra 1961
9
0
0
9
9
S. Bralić
NK Osijek
4
0
1
9
10
K. Bartolec
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
4
0
1
9
11
A. Erceg
Istra 1961
9
0
0
9
12
J. Pršir
HNK Gorica
9
0
0
9
13
S. Ristovski
Dinamo Zagreb
8
0
0
8
14
J. Mišić
Dinamo Zagreb
8
0
0
8
15
L. Selahi
HNK Rijeka
8
0
0
8

Top Scorers

Top Rating

Top Assists

P