Search
UTC
Search
Close this search box.

Morocco: Botola Pro

Matches
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Round 1
25 Aug 2023
- 8:30 pm
Maghreb Fès
2 1
Moghreb Tetouan
26 Aug 2023
- 4:00 pm
Olympique Safi
1 1
Hassania Agadir
26 Aug 2023
- 6:15 pm
UTS Rabat
2 1
CR Khemis Zemamra
27 Aug 2023
- 4:00 pm
Ittihad Tanger
0 2
Riadi Salmi
27 Aug 2023
- 6:15 pm
Youssoufia Berrechid
1 3
Raja Casablanca
27 Aug 2023
- 8:30 pm
Renaissance Berkane
2 0
Mouloudia Oujda
30 Aug 2023
- 6:15 pm
FAR Rabat
2 0
Chabab Mohammédia
31 Aug 2023
- 8:30 pm
Wydad AC
0 2
FUS Rabat
Round 2
1 Sep 2023
- 8:30 pm
Riadi Salmi
1 0
Hassania Agadir
2 Sep 2023
- 6:15 pm
CR Khemis Zemamra
1 0
Youssoufia Berrechid
2 Sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Mouloudia Oujda
1 3
UTS Rabat
2 Sep 2023
- 7:30 pm
Moghreb Tetouan
0 0
Olympique Safi
3 Sep 2023
- 4:00 pm
Raja Casablanca
2 2
FAR Rabat
3 Sep 2023
- 6:15 pm
Renaissance Berkane
2 1
Ittihad Tanger
3 Sep 2023
- 6:15 pm
FUS Rabat
0 0
Maghreb Fès
3 Sep 2023
- 8:30 pm
Chabab Mohammédia
2 3
Wydad AC
Round 3
16 Sep 2023
- 4:00 pm
Hassania Agadir
0 2
Moghreb Tetouan
16 Sep 2023
- 6:15 pm
Olympique Safi
0 0
FUS Rabat
16 Sep 2023
- 8:30 pm
Youssoufia Berrechid
0 1
Chabab Mohammédia
17 Sep 2023
- 6:15 pm
Maghreb Fès
1 1
Raja Casablanca
17 Sep 2023
- 8:30 pm
Ittihad Tanger
1 1
Mouloudia Oujda
20 Sep 2023
- 4:00 pm
UTS Rabat
1 3
Renaissance Berkane
20 Sep 2023
- 6:15 pm
FAR Rabat
3 1
CR Khemis Zemamra
21 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Wydad AC
1 0
Riadi Salmi
Round 4
23 Sep 2023
- 6:15 pm
Ittihad Tanger
2 1
Youssoufia Berrechid
23 Sep 2023
- 8:30 pm
Chabab Mohammédia
0 1
Moghreb Tetouan
24 Sep 2023
- 6:15 pm
Raja Casablanca
1 0
UTS Rabat
24 Sep 2023
- 8:30 pm
Renaissance Berkane
0 0
Wydad AC
25 Sep 2023
- 4:00 pm
Riadi Salmi
0 1
Olympique Safi
25 Sep 2023
- 6:15 pm
Mouloudia Oujda
0 3
FAR Rabat
25 Sep 2023
- 8:30 pm
CR Khemis Zemamra
1 1
Maghreb Fès
27 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
FUS Rabat
2 0
Hassania Agadir
Round 5
30 Sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
Olympique Safi
0 0
Chabab Mohammédia
1 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Hassania Agadir
1 1
Raja Casablanca
1 Oct 2023
- 5:15 pm
Youssoufia Berrechid
0 0
Mouloudia Oujda
1 Oct 2023
- 5:15 pm
Maghreb Fès
3 0
Riadi Salmi
1 Oct 2023
- 7:30 pm
UTS Rabat
2 2
Ittihad Tanger
4 Oct 2023
- 5:15 pm
Wydad AC
3 1
CR Khemis Zemamra
4 Oct 2023
- 7:30 pm
FAR Rabat
0 0
Renaissance Berkane
5 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Moghreb Tetouan
2 1
FUS Rabat
Round 6
6 Oct 2023
- 7:30 pm
Chabab Mohammédia
3 1
Hassania Agadir
7 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
UTS Rabat
2 1
FAR Rabat
7 Oct 2023
- 5:15 pm
Mouloudia Oujda
1 3
Maghreb Fès
7 Oct 2023
- 7:30 pm
Ittihad Tanger
0 3
Wydad AC
8 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Riadi Salmi
1 3
FUS Rabat
8 Oct 2023
- 5:15 pm
Renaissance Berkane
3 1
Youssoufia Berrechid
8 Oct 2023
- 5:15 pm
CR Khemis Zemamra
3 2
Olympique Safi
8 Oct 2023
- 7:30 pm
Raja Casablanca
1 0
Moghreb Tetouan
Round 7
27 Oct 2023
- 7:30 pm
FUS Rabat
1 0
Chabab Mohammédia
28 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Hassania Agadir
2 2
CR Khemis Zemamra
28 Oct 2023
- 5:15 pm
Olympique Safi
2 2
Raja Casablanca
28 Oct 2023
- 7:30 pm
Youssoufia Berrechid
2 1
UTS Rabat
29 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
FAR Rabat
1 0
Ittihad Tanger
29 Oct 2023
- 5:15 pm
Moghreb Tetouan
4 0
Riadi Salmi
29 Oct 2023
- 7:30 pm
Maghreb Fès
0 0
Renaissance Berkane
6 Dec 2023
- 5:00 pm
Wydad AC
3 1
Mouloudia Oujda
Round 8
3 Nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Riadi Salmi
2 2
Chabab Mohammédia
4 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
CR Khemis Zemamra
1 1
Moghreb Tetouan
4 Nov 2023
- 5:15 pm
Renaissance Berkane
0 0
Hassania Agadir
4 Nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
FAR Rabat
4 1
Youssoufia Berrechid
5 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Ittihad Tanger
2 2
Maghreb Fès
5 Nov 2023
- 5:15 pm
Mouloudia Oujda
1 1
Olympique Safi
6 Nov 2023
- 4:00 pm
Raja Casablanca
2 0
FUS Rabat
12 Dec 2023
- 5:00 pm
UTS Rabat
0 1
Wydad AC
Round 9
10 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Maghreb Fès
0 1
UTS Rabat
10 Nov 2023
- 5:15 pm
Moghreb Tetouan
1 1
Mouloudia Oujda
11 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
FUS Rabat
1 1
Renaissance Berkane
11 Nov 2023
- 5:15 pm
Riadi Salmi
0 0
Raja Casablanca
11 Nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Olympique Safi
1 0
FAR Rabat
12 Nov 2023
- 5:15 pm
Chabab Mohammédia
0 2
CR Khemis Zemamra
12 Nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
Hassania Agadir
1 1
Ittihad Tanger
23 Dec 2023
- 5:00 pm
Wydad AC
1 0
Youssoufia Berrechid
Round 10
24 Nov 2023
- 7:00 pm
UTS Rabat
0 0
FUS Rabat
25 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Mouloudia Oujda
1 0
Hassania Agadir
25 Nov 2023
- 5:15 pm
Youssoufia Berrechid
1 0
Maghreb Fès
26 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
Raja Casablanca
1 0
Chabab Mohammédia
26 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
CR Khemis Zemamra
1 0
Riadi Salmi
26 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Ittihad Tanger
1 1
Moghreb Tetouan
28 Nov 2023
- 5:00 pm
FAR Rabat
3 1
Wydad AC
7 Dec 2023
- 5:00 pm
Renaissance Berkane
3 0
Olympique Safi
Round 11
8 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Maghreb Fès
1 3
FAR Rabat
8 Dec 2023
- 5:00 pm
FUS Rabat
0 0
Ittihad Tanger
9 Dec 2023
- 2:00 pm
Raja Casablanca
2 1
CR Khemis Zemamra
9 Dec 2023
- 5:00 pm
Riadi Salmi
1 0
UTS Rabat
10 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Chabab Mohammédia
1 0
Mouloudia Oujda
10 Dec 2023
- 5:00 pm
Olympique Safi
3 1
Youssoufia Berrechid
13 Dec 2023
- 5:00 pm
Moghreb Tetouan
0 0
Renaissance Berkane
26 Dec 2023
- 5:00 pm
Hassania Agadir
0 0
Wydad AC
Round 12
16 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Mouloudia Oujda
3 2
Riadi Salmi
16 Dec 2023
- 5:00 pm
Ittihad Tanger
0 0
Olympique Safi
16 Dec 2023
- 7:00 pm
UTS Rabat
1 2
Chabab Mohammédia
17 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
CR Khemis Zemamra
1 2
FUS Rabat
17 Dec 2023
- 5:00 pm
FAR Rabat
2 1
Hassania Agadir
17 Dec 2023
- 7:00 pm
Youssoufia Berrechid
0 0
Moghreb Tetouan
24 Dec 2023
- 5:00 pm
Renaissance Berkane
1 1
Raja Casablanca
11 Jan 2024
- 5:00 pm
Wydad AC
1 1
Maghreb Fès
Round 13
28 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
FUS Rabat
1 1
Youssoufia Berrechid
28 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Raja Casablanca
6 1
Ittihad Tanger
28 Dec 2023
- 5:00 pm
Chabab Mohammédia
1 1
Renaissance Berkane
28 Dec 2023
- 7:00 pm
Moghreb Tetouan
1 1
UTS Rabat
29 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
CR Khemis Zemamra
0 1
Mouloudia Oujda
29 Dec 2023
- 5:00 pm
Hassania Agadir
2 1
Maghreb Fès
29 Dec 2023
- 5:00 pm
Olympique Safi
2 1
Wydad AC
29 Dec 2023
- 7:00 pm
Riadi Salmi
2 2
FAR Rabat
Round 14
3 Jan 2024
- 3:00 pm
Wydad AC
0 2
Raja Casablanca
3 Jan 2024
- 5:00 pm
Mouloudia Oujda
2 1
FUS Rabat
3 Jan 2024
- 7:00 pm
Ittihad Tanger
1 1
CR Khemis Zemamra
3 Jan 2024
- 7:00 pm
Maghreb Fès
2 1
Chabab Mohammédia
4 Jan 2024
- 3:00 pm
UTS Rabat
1 0
Olympique Safi
4 Jan 2024
- 5:00 pm
Youssoufia Berrechid
1 2
Hassania Agadir
4 Jan 2024
- 5:00 pm
Renaissance Berkane
3 1
Riadi Salmi
4 Jan 2024
- 7:00 pm
FAR Rabat
3 0
Moghreb Tetouan
Round 15
6 Jan 2024
- 5:00 pm
Raja Casablanca
2 0
Mouloudia Oujda
6 Jan 2024
- 7:00 pm
Chabab Mohammédia
1 0
Ittihad Tanger
7 Jan 2024
- 3:00 pm
Hassania Agadir
3 2
UTS Rabat
7 Jan 2024
- 3:00 pm
CR Khemis Zemamra
2 1
Renaissance Berkane
7 Jan 2024
- 5:00 pm
Moghreb Tetouan
0 0
Wydad AC
7 Jan 2024
- 7:00 pm
Olympique Safi
1 1
Maghreb Fès
8 Jan 2024
- 3:00 pm
Riadi Salmi
3 1
Youssoufia Berrechid
8 Jan 2024
- 5:00 pm
FUS Rabat
1 4
FAR Rabat
Standings
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
FAR Rabat
w w d w w
15
10
3
2
33
13
20
33
2
15
9
6
0
27
10
17
33
3
15
6
8
1
20
9
11
26
4
Wydad AC
d l l d d
15
7
4
4
18
14
4
25
5
FUS Rabat
d w d l l
15
5
6
4
15
14
1
21
6
15
4
8
3
14
11
3
20
7
15
4
8
3
14
14
0
20
8
15
5
4
6
19
21
-2
19
9
Maghreb Fès
l l w d d
15
4
7
4
18
16
2
19
10
15
5
3
7
14
17
-3
18
11
UTS Rabat
l l d w l
15
5
3
7
17
19
-2
18
12
15
4
4
7
13
23
-10
16
13
Riadi Salmi
w l d l w
15
4
3
8
15
24
-9
15
14
15
3
6
6
14
20
-6
15
15
15
1
8
6
12
24
-12
11
16
15
2
3
10
11
25
-14
9
Results Matrix
Players Stats
Referees Stats
show in full screen
FAR Rabat
Raja Casablanca
Renaissance Berkane
Wydad AC
FUS Rabat
Moghreb Tetouan
Olympique Safi
CR Khemis Zemamra
Maghreb Fès
Chabab Mohammédia
UTS Rabat
Mouloudia Oujda
Riadi Salmi
Hassania Agadir
Ittihad Tanger
Youssoufia Berrechid
1 FAR Rabat
2–2
0–0
3–1
4–1
3–0
0–1
3–1
3–1
2–0
1–2
3–0
2–2
2–1
1–0
4–1
2 Raja Casablanca
2–2
1–1
2–0
2–0
1–0
2–2
2–1
1–1
1–0
1–0
2–0
0–0
1–1
6–1
3–1
3 Renaissance Berkane
0–0
1–1
0–0
1–1
0–0
3–0
1–2
0–0
1–1
3–1
2–0
3–1
0–0
2–1
3–1
4 Wydad AC
1–3
0–2
0–0
0–2
0–0
1–2
3–1
1–1
3–2
1–0
3–1
1–0
0–0
3–0
1–0
5 FUS Rabat
1–4
0–2
1–1
2–0
1–2
0–0
2–1
0–0
1–0
0–0
1–2
3–1
2–0
0–0
1–1
6 Moghreb Tetouan
0–3
0–1
0–0
0–0
2–1
0–0
1–1
1–2
1–0
1–1
1–1
4–0
2–0
1–1
0–0
7 Olympique Safi
1–0
2–2
0–3
2–1
0–0
0–0
2–3
1–1
0–0
0–1
1–1
1–0
1–1
0–0
3–1
8 CR Khemis Zemamra
1–3
1–2
2–1
1–3
1–2
1–1
3–2
1–1
2–0
1–2
0–1
1–0
2–2
1–1
1–0
9 Maghreb Fès
1–3
1–1
0–0
1–1
0–0
2–1
1–1
1–1
2–1
0–1
3–1
3–0
1–2
2–2
0–1
10 Chabab Mohammédia
0–2
0–1
1–1
2–3
0–1
0–1
0–0
0–2
1–2
2–1
1–0
2–2
3–1
1–0
1–0
11 UTS Rabat
2–1
0–1
1–3
0–1
0–0
1–1
1–0
2–1
1–0
1–2
3–1
0–1
2–3
2–2
1–2
12 Mouloudia Oujda
0–3
0–2
0–2
1–3
2–1
1–1
1–1
1–0
1–3
0–1
1–3
3–2
1–0
1–1
0–0
13 Riadi Salmi
2–2
0–0
1–3
0–1
1–3
0–4
0–1
0–1
0–3
2–2
1–0
2–3
1–0
2–0
3–1
14 Hassania Agadir
1–2
1–1
0–0
0–0
0–2
0–2
1–1
2–2
2–1
1–3
3–2
0–1
0–1
1–1
2–1
15 Ittihad Tanger
0–1
1–6
1–2
0–3
0–0
1–1
0–0
1–1
2–2
0–1
2–2
1–1
0–2
1–1
2–1
16 Youssoufia Berrechid
1–4
1–3
1–3
0–1
1–1
0–0
1–3
0–1
1–0
0–1
2–1
0–0
1–3
1–2
1–2
Club Disciplinary Points
#
Clubs
Pts
1
Wydad AC
Wydad AC
33
2
2
47
2
UTS Rabat
UTS Rabat
35
3
1
46
3
Moghreb Tetouan
Moghreb Tetouan
28
2
2
42
4
Maghreb Fès
Maghreb Fès
37
1
0
39
5
Youssoufia Berrechid
Youssoufia Berrechid
32
1
1
39
6
Hassania Agadir
Hassania Agadir
34
0
1
39
7
Raja Casablanca
Raja Casablanca
33
0
1
38
8
Mouloudia Oujda
Mouloudia Oujda
30
1
1
37
9
Olympique Safi
Olympique Safi
35
1
0
37
10
Renaissance Berkane
Renaissance Berkane
27
2
1
36
11
CR Khemis Zemamra
CR Khemis Zemamra
27
1
1
34
12
Riadi Salmi
Riadi Salmi
29
2
0
33
13
Chabab Mohammédia
Chabab Mohammédia
31
0
0
31
14
FAR Rabat
FAR Rabat
25
2
0
29
15
Ittihad Tanger
Ittihad Tanger
29
0
0
29
16
FUS Rabat
FUS Rabat
25
2
0
29
Player Disciplinary Points
#
Player
Pts
1
A. Aboulfath
Wydad AC
4
1
1
11
2
P. Gadio
UTS Rabat
5
2
0
9
3
A. Souane
Mouloudia Oujda
7
0
0
7
4
E. El Bassil
FUS Rabat
5
1
0
7
5
Ayoub Mouddne
Moghreb Tetouan
2
0
1
7
6
B. El Idrissi Bouzidi
CR Khemis Zemamra
2
0
1
7
7
P. Badji
Moghreb Tetouan
5
1
0
7
8
H. Dahmani
Mouloudia Oujda
6
0
0
6
9
I. Serbout
Mouloudia Oujda
1
0
1
6
10
A. El Hoausli
UTS Rabat
1
0
1
6
11
H. Manaout
UTS Rabat
6
0
0
6
12
A. Tahif
Renaissance Berkane
1
0
1
6
13
M. Khallati
Hassania Agadir
1
0
1
6
14
A. Khafifi
Raja Casablanca
1
0
1
6
15
E. El Bellali
Riadi Salmi
4
1
0
6

Top Scorers

Top Rating

Top Assists

P