Search
UTC
Search
Close this search box.

UEFA Europa Conference League

2023-2024
Matches
1
2
3
4
5
6
Round 1
20 Sep 2023
- 2:30 pm
Lille
2 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
21 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
Legia Warszawa
3 2
Aston Villa
21 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
Zrinjski
4 3
AZ Alkmaar
21 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
Ferencvarosi TC
3 1
Cukaricki
21 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
Genk
2 2
Fiorentina
21 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 1
Aberdeen
21 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
HJK helsinki
2 3
PAOK
21 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
Fenerbahce
3 1
FC Nordsjaelland
21 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
Ludogorets
4 0
Spartak Trnava
21 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Slovan Bratislava
2 1
KI Klaksvik
21 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 2
Breidablik
21 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Zorya Luhansk
1 1
Gent
21 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
5 1
FC Astana
21 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Plzen
1 0
Ballkani
21 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Club Brugge KV
1 1
Besiktas
21 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
FC Lugano
0 0
Bodo/Glimt
Round 2
5 Oct 2023
- 2:30 pm
FC Astana
1 2
Plzen
5 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 1
Slovan Bratislava
5 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
KI Klaksvik
0 0
Lille
5 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Breidablik
0 1
Zorya Luhansk
5 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Gent
2 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
5 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Ballkani
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb
5 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Bodo/Glimt
0 1
Club Brugge KV
5 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Besiktas
2 3
FC Lugano
5 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
AZ Alkmaar
1 0
Legia Warszawa
5 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Aston Villa
1 0
Zrinjski
5 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Fiorentina
2 2
Ferencvarosi TC
5 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Cukaricki
0 2
Genk
5 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
PAOK
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
5 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Aberdeen
1 1
HJK helsinki
5 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
FC Nordsjaelland
7 1
Ludogorets
5 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Spartak Trnava
1 2
Fenerbahce
Round 3
26 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Lille
2 1
Slovan Bratislava
26 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
KI Klaksvik
3 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
26 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Gent
5 0
Breidablik
26 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Ballkani
1 2
FC Astana
26 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
FC Lugano
1 3
Club Brugge KV
26 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
AZ Alkmaar
1 4
Aston Villa
26 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Fenerbahce
3 1
Ludogorets
26 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
0 1
Plzen
26 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Bodo/Glimt
3 1
Besiktas
26 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Zrinjski
1 2
Legia Warszawa
26 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Genk
0 0
Ferencvarosi TC
26 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Fiorentina
6 0
Cukaricki
26 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Aberdeen
2 3
PAOK
26 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
6 0
HJK helsinki
26 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Spartak Trnava
0 2
FC Nordsjaelland
25 Nov 2023
- 3:30 pm
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 2
Zorya Luhansk
Round 4
9 Nov 2023
- 3:30 pm
FC Astana
0 0
Ballkani
9 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Plzen
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb
9 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Besiktas
1 2
Bodo/Glimt
9 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Legia Warszawa
2 0
Zrinjski
9 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Cukaricki
0 1
Fiorentina
9 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Ferencvarosi TC
1 1
Genk
9 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
PAOK
2 2
Aberdeen
9 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
HJK helsinki
0 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
9 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
FC Nordsjaelland
1 1
Spartak Trnava
9 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Slovan Bratislava
1 1
Lille
9 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 0
KI Klaksvik
9 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Breidablik
2 3
Gent
9 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Zorya Luhansk
1 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
9 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Club Brugge KV
2 0
FC Lugano
9 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Aston Villa
2 1
AZ Alkmaar
9 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Ludogorets
2 0
Fenerbahce
Round 5
30 Nov 2023
- 1:00 pm
Breidablik
1 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
30 Nov 2023
- 3:30 pm
FC Astana
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb
30 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
KI Klaksvik
1 2
Slovan Bratislava
30 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 2
Lille
30 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Gent
4 1
Zorya Luhansk
30 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Ballkani
0 1
Plzen
30 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Besiktas
0 5
Club Brugge KV
30 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Bodo/Glimt
5 2
FC Lugano
30 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
AZ Alkmaar
1 0
Zrinjski
30 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
HJK helsinki
2 2
Aberdeen
30 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Aston Villa
2 1
Legia Warszawa
30 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Cukaricki
1 2
Ferencvarosi TC
30 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Fiorentina
2 1
Genk
30 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 2
PAOK
30 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Nordsjaelland
6 1
Fenerbahce
30 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Spartak Trnava
1 2
Ludogorets
Round 6
14 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
Legia Warszawa
2 0
AZ Alkmaar
14 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
Zrinjski
1 1
Aston Villa
14 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
Genk
2 0
Cukaricki
14 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
Ferencvarosi TC
1 1
Fiorentina
14 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
PAOK
4 2
HJK helsinki
14 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
Aberdeen
2 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
14 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
Ludogorets
1 0
FC Nordsjaelland
14 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
Fenerbahce
4 0
Spartak Trnava
14 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Lille
3 0
KI Klaksvik
14 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Slovan Bratislava
1 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
14 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 1
Gent
14 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Zorya Luhansk
4 0
Breidablik
14 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Plzen
3 0
FC Astana
14 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
3 0
Ballkani
14 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Club Brugge KV
3 1
Bodo/Glimt
14 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Lugano
0 2
Besiktas
Standings
Group A
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Lille
d w d w w
6
4
2
0
10
2
8
14
2
6
3
1
2
8
7
1
10
3
6
2
0
4
4
9
-5
6
4
KI Klaksvik
d w l l l
6
1
1
4
5
9
-4
4
Group B
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Aston Villa
w w w w d
6
4
1
1
12
7
5
13
2
6
4
0
2
10
6
4
12
3
AZ Alkmaar
w l l w l
6
2
0
4
7
12
-5
6
4
Zrinjski
l l l l d
6
1
1
4
6
10
-4
4
Group C
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Fiorentina
d w w w d
6
3
3
0
14
6
8
12
2
6
2
4
0
9
6
3
10
3
Genk
w d d l w
6
2
3
1
8
5
3
9
4
Cukaricki
l l l l l
6
0
0
6
2
16
-14
0
Group D
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
PAOK
w w d w w
6
5
1
0
16
10
6
16
2
6
3
0
3
11
7
4
9
3
Aberdeen
d l d d w
6
1
3
2
10
10
0
6
4
HJK helsinki
d l l d l
6
0
2
4
7
17
-10
2
Group E
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Fenerbahce
w w l l w
6
4
0
2
13
11
2
12
2
Ludogorets
l l w w w
6
4
0
2
11
11
0
12
3
6
3
1
2
17
7
10
10
4
6
0
1
5
3
15
-12
1
Group F
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
5
0
1
14
9
5
15
2
Gent
w w w w l
6
4
1
1
16
7
9
13
3
Zorya Luhansk
w l l l w
6
2
1
3
10
11
-1
7
4
Breidablik
l l l l l
6
0
0
6
5
18
-13
0
Group G
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Plzen
w w w w w
6
6
0
0
9
1
8
18
2
Dinamo Zagreb
l l l w w
6
3
0
3
10
5
5
9
3
FC Astana
l w d l l
6
1
1
4
4
13
-9
4
4
Ballkani
w l d l l
6
1
1
4
3
7
-4
4
Group H
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
5
1
0
15
3
12
16
2
Bodo/Glimt
l w w w l
6
3
1
2
11
8
3
10
3
Besiktas
l l l l w
6
1
1
4
7
14
-7
4
4
FC Lugano
w l l l l
6
1
1
4
6
14
-8
4
Results Matrix
Player Stats
Referees Stats
Lille
Slovan Bratislava
Olimpija Ljubljana
KI Klaksvik
1 Lille
2–1
1–1
2–0
2–0
3–0
0–0
2 Slovan Bratislava
1–1
1–2
1–2
1–0
2–1
2–1
3 Olimpija Ljubljana
0–2
0–2
0–1
2–1
2–0
0–3
4 KI Klaksvik
0–0
0–3
1–2
1–2
3–0
0–2
Aston Villa
Legia Warszawa
AZ Alkmaar
Zrinjski
1 Aston Villa
2–1
2–3
2–1
4–1
1–0
1–1
2 Legia Warszawa
3–2
1–2
2–0
0–1
2–0
2–1
3 AZ Alkmaar
1–4
1–2
1–0
0–2
1–0
3–4
4 Zrinjski
1–1
0–1
1–2
0–2
4–3
0–1
Fiorentina
Ferencvarosi TC
Genk
Cukaricki
1 Fiorentina
2–2
1–1
2–1
2–2
6–0
1–0
2 Ferencvarosi TC
1–1
2–2
1–1
0–0
3–1
2–1
3 Genk
2–2
1–2
0–0
1–1
2–0
2–0
4 Cukaricki
0–1
0–6
1–2
1–3
0–2
0–2
PAOK
Eintracht Frankfurt
Aberdeen
HJK helsinki
1 PAOK
2–1
2–1
2–2
3–2
4–2
3–2
2 Eintracht Frankfurt
1–2
1–2
2–1
0–2
6–0
1–0
3 Aberdeen
2–3
2–2
2–0
1–2
1–1
2–2
4 HJK helsinki
2–3
2–4
0–1
0–6
2–2
1–1
Fenerbahce
Ludogorets
FC Nordsjaelland
Spartak Trnava
1 Fenerbahce
3–1
0–2
3–1
1–6
4–0
2–1
2 Ludogorets
2–0
1–3
1–0
1–7
4–0
2–1
3 FC Nordsjaelland
6–1
1–3
7–1
0–1
1–1
2–0
4 Spartak Trnava
1–2
0–4
1–2
0–4
0–2
1–1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Gent
Zorya Luhansk
Breidablik
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
3–1
0–2
3–2
3–1
3–2
2–1
2 Gent
2–0
1–3
4–1
1–1
5–0
3–2
3 Zorya Luhansk
1–3
2–3
1–1
1–4
4–0
1–0
4 Breidablik
1–2
2–3
2–3
0–5
0–1
0–4
Plzen
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Astana
Ballkani
1 Plzen
1–0
1–0
3–0
2–1
1–0
1–0
2 Dinamo Zagreb
0–1
0–1
5–1
2–0
3–0
0–2
3 FC Astana
1–2
0–3
0–2
1–5
0–0
2–1
4 Ballkani
0–1
0–1
2–0
0–3
1–2
0–0
Club Brugge KV
Bodo/Glimt
Besiktas
FC Lugano
1 Club Brugge KV
3–1
1–0
1–1
5–0
2–0
3–1
2 Bodo/Glimt
0–1
1–3
3–1
2–1
5–2
0–0
3 Besiktas
0–5
1–1
1–2
1–3
2–3
2–0
4 FC Lugano
1–3
0–2
0–0
2–5
0–2
3–2