Search
UTC
Search
Close this search box.

Czech Republic: Czech Liga

Matches
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Round 1
22 Jul 2023
- 1:00 pm
Pardubice
0 1
Bohemians 1905
22 Jul 2023
- 1:00 pm
Karviná
4 1
Zlin
22 Jul 2023
- 1:00 pm
Teplice
1 0
Plzen
22 Jul 2023
- 4:00 pm
Slavia Praha
2 0
Hradec Králové
23 Jul 2023
- 1:00 pm
Mlada Boleslav
3 1
FK Jablonec
23 Jul 2023
- 1:00 pm
Slovan Liberec
3 1
Baník Ostrava
23 Jul 2023
- 1:00 pm
Slovácko
4 1
České Budějovice
23 Jul 2023
- 4:00 pm
Sparta Praha
2 0
Sigma Olomouc
Round 2
29 Jul 2023
- 1:00 pm
Sigma Olomouc
3 1
Karviná
29 Jul 2023
- 1:00 pm
Zlin
0 1
Sparta Praha
29 Jul 2023
- 1:00 pm
Pardubice
0 0
FK Jablonec
29 Jul 2023
- 4:00 pm
Baník Ostrava
0 0
Slovácko
30 Jul 2023
- 1:00 pm
České Budějovice
1 3
Slavia Praha
30 Jul 2023
- 1:00 pm
Bohemians 1905
1 2
Teplice
30 Jul 2023
- 1:00 pm
Mlada Boleslav
2 2
Slovan Liberec
30 Jul 2023
- 4:00 pm
Plzen
1 1
Hradec Králové
Round 3
5 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Sparta Praha
5 2
Pardubice
5 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Karviná
1 2
Mlada Boleslav
5 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Slovácko
0 2
Sigma Olomouc
5 Aug 2023
- 4:00 pm
Hradec Králové
5 1
České Budějovice
6 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Plzen
3 1
Baník Ostrava
6 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Teplice
0 0
FK Jablonec
6 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Slovan Liberec
0 1
Bohemians 1905
6 Aug 2023
- 4:00 pm
Slavia Praha
2 1
Zlin
Round 4
12 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Baník Ostrava
2 0
Hradec Králové
12 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Zlin
1 1
Slovan Liberec
12 Aug 2023
- 4:00 pm
FK Jablonec
1 5
Sparta Praha
13 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Pardubice
2 1
Karviná
13 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Bohemians 1905
0 1
Slovácko
13 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Sigma Olomouc
2 1
Teplice
13 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Mlada Boleslav
0 1
Slavia Praha
13 Aug 2023
- 4:00 pm
České Budějovice
2 5
Plzen
Round 5
19 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Slovácko
2 2
Mlada Boleslav
19 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Slovan Liberec
1 0
Pardubice
19 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Karviná
1 1
FK Jablonec
19 Aug 2023
- 4:00 pm
Teplice
1 1
Sparta Praha
20 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
České Budějovice
3 0
Bohemians 1905
20 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Plzen
2 1
Sigma Olomouc
20 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Hradec Králové
2 0
Zlin
20 Aug 2023
- 4:00 pm
Slavia Praha
1 0
Baník Ostrava
Round 6
26 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Zlin
2 1
Teplice
26 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Pardubice
0 1
Slovácko
26 Aug 2023
- 4:00 pm
Baník Ostrava
2 0
České Budějovice
27 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Bohemians 1905
2 1
Hradec Králové
27 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Sigma Olomouc
2 0
Slovan Liberec
27 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
FK Jablonec
1 1
Slavia Praha
27 Aug 2023
- 4:00 pm
Sparta Praha
3 1
Karviná
6 Dec 2023
- 4:00 pm
Mlada Boleslav
1 3
Plzen
Round 7
2 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
Slovácko
1 0
Zlin
2 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
České Budějovice
2 1
FK Jablonec
2 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
Teplice
0 1
Pardubice
2 Sep 2023
- 4:00 pm
Baník Ostrava
2 0
Mlada Boleslav
3 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
Plzen
2 0
Bohemians 1905
3 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
Slovan Liberec
0 2
Sparta Praha
3 Sep 2023
- 4:00 pm
Slavia Praha
5 1
Karviná
3 Sep 2023
- 6:00 pm
Hradec Králové
1 3
Sigma Olomouc
Round 8
16 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
Mlada Boleslav
5 1
Hradec Králové
16 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
Sigma Olomouc
2 1
České Budějovice
16 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
Bohemians 1905
1 1
Baník Ostrava
16 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
Karviná
0 1
Teplice
16 Sep 2023
- 4:00 pm
Pardubice
0 1
Slavia Praha
17 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
Zlin
1 7
Plzen
17 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
FK Jablonec
1 1
Slovan Liberec
17 Sep 2023
- 4:00 pm
Sparta Praha
5 0
Slovácko
Round 9
23 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
České Budějovice
1 2
Mlada Boleslav
23 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
Baník Ostrava
5 1
Zlin
23 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
Slovan Liberec
3 3
Teplice
23 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
Slovácko
2 0
Karviná
23 Sep 2023
- 4:00 pm
Bohemians 1905
3 2
Sigma Olomouc
24 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
Hradec Králové
1 0
FK Jablonec
24 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
Plzen
6 2
Pardubice
24 Sep 2023
- 4:00 pm
Slavia Praha
1 1
Sparta Praha
Round 10
30 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
Sigma Olomouc
0 3
Baník Ostrava
30 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
Zlin
1 1
České Budějovice
30 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
FK Jablonec
2 0
Slovácko
30 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
Karviná
5 2
Slovan Liberec
30 Sep 2023
- 4:00 pm
Sparta Praha
2 1
Plzen
1 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Mlada Boleslav
2 1
Bohemians 1905
1 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Teplice
0 0
Slavia Praha
1 Oct 2023
- 4:00 pm
Pardubice
1 1
Hradec Králové
Round 11
7 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
České Budějovice
1 0
Karviná
7 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Bohemians 1905
0 0
Zlin
7 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Sigma Olomouc
4 0
Mlada Boleslav
7 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Slovácko
2 0
Teplice
7 Oct 2023
- 4:00 pm
Baník Ostrava
1 1
Pardubice
8 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Hradec Králové
1 3
Sparta Praha
8 Oct 2023
- 4:00 pm
Plzen
3 2
FK Jablonec
8 Oct 2023
- 4:00 pm
Slovan Liberec
2 3
Slavia Praha
Round 12
21 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Zlin
5 9
Mlada Boleslav
21 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Pardubice
1 1
Sigma Olomouc
21 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Karviná
1 0
Hradec Králové
21 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Slovan Liberec
3 0
Plzen
21 Oct 2023
- 4:00 pm
Slavia Praha
2 0
Slovácko
22 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Sparta Praha
4 0
České Budějovice
22 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Teplice
0 1
Baník Ostrava
22 Oct 2023
- 4:00 pm
FK Jablonec
0 1
Bohemians 1905
Round 13
28 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Hradec Králové
1 0
Teplice
28 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
České Budějovice
0 1
Pardubice
28 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Sigma Olomouc
0 0
Zlin
28 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Slovácko
1 1
Slovan Liberec
28 Oct 2023
- 4:00 pm
Baník Ostrava
0 1
FK Jablonec
29 Oct 2023
- 2:00 pm
Plzen
0 1
Karviná
29 Oct 2023
- 2:00 pm
Mlada Boleslav
3 1
Sparta Praha
29 Oct 2023
- 5:00 pm
Bohemians 1905
0 2
Slavia Praha
Round 14
4 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
Pardubice
0 1
Zlin
4 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
FK Jablonec
1 1
Sigma Olomouc
4 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
Teplice
1 0
Mlada Boleslav
4 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
Slovácko
0 0
Hradec Králové
4 Nov 2023
- 5:00 pm
Sparta Praha
2 0
Bohemians 1905
5 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
Karviná
1 3
Baník Ostrava
5 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
Slovan Liberec
1 0
České Budějovice
5 Nov 2023
- 5:00 pm
Slavia Praha
1 2
Plzen
Round 15
11 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
Hradec Králové
1 1
Slovan Liberec
11 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
České Budějovice
0 1
Teplice
11 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
Mlada Boleslav
1 0
Pardubice
11 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
Zlin
1 1
FK Jablonec
11 Nov 2023
- 5:00 pm
Bohemians 1905
1 0
Karviná
12 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
Plzen
1 4
Slovácko
12 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
Baník Ostrava
0 1
Sparta Praha
12 Nov 2023
- 5:00 pm
Sigma Olomouc
1 3
Slavia Praha
Round 16
25 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
Hradec Králové
1 1
Plzen
25 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
Teplice
1 1
Bohemians 1905
25 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
Karviná
0 2
Sigma Olomouc
25 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
Slovan Liberec
2 1
Mlada Boleslav
25 Nov 2023
- 5:00 pm
Slavia Praha
2 1
České Budějovice
26 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
Slovácko
2 0
Baník Ostrava
26 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
FK Jablonec
2 1
Pardubice
26 Nov 2023
- 5:00 pm
Sparta Praha
2 0
Zlin
Round 17
2 Dec 2023
- 2:00 pm
Sigma Olomouc
1 1
Slovácko
3 Dec 2023
- 2:00 pm
Pardubice
1 2
Sparta Praha
6 Dec 2023
- 4:00 pm
FK Jablonec
3 2
Teplice
13 Dec 2023
- 4:00 pm
České Budějovice
0 2
Hradec Králové
13 Dec 2023
- 4:00 pm
Mlada Boleslav
2 2
Karviná
13 Dec 2023
- 5:00 pm
Bohemians 1905
0 0
Slovan Liberec
13 Feb 2024
- 5:00 pm
Baník Ostrava
0 1
Plzen
14 Feb 2024
- 5:00 pm
Zlin
1 1
Slavia Praha
Round 18
9 Dec 2023
- 2:00 pm
Slovácko
5 2
Bohemians 1905
9 Dec 2023
- 2:00 pm
Slovan Liberec
5 3
Zlin
9 Dec 2023
- 2:00 pm
Sparta Praha
3 0
FK Jablonec
9 Dec 2023
- 5:00 pm
Hradec Králové
2 3
Baník Ostrava
10 Dec 2023
- 2:00 pm
Plzen
5 0
České Budějovice
10 Dec 2023
- 5:00 pm
Slavia Praha
2 0
Mlada Boleslav
14 Feb 2024
- 4:00 pm
Karviná
0 3
Pardubice
21 Feb 2024
- 4:30 pm
Teplice
2 0
Sigma Olomouc
Round 19
16 Dec 2023
- 2:00 pm
Mlada Boleslav
0 1
Slovácko
16 Dec 2023
- 2:00 pm
Zlin
4 0
Hradec Králové
16 Dec 2023
- 2:00 pm
Pardubice
2 0
Slovan Liberec
16 Dec 2023
- 2:00 pm
FK Jablonec
0 0
Karviná
16 Dec 2023
- 5:00 pm
Bohemians 1905
0 0
České Budějovice
17 Dec 2023
- 2:00 pm
Baník Ostrava
2 3
Slavia Praha
17 Dec 2023
- 2:00 pm
Sigma Olomouc
1 3
Plzen
17 Dec 2023
- 5:00 pm
Sparta Praha
2 1
Teplice
Round 20
10 Feb 2024
- 2:00 pm
České Budějovice
3 0
Baník Ostrava
10 Feb 2024
- 2:00 pm
Karviná
0 3
Sparta Praha
10 Feb 2024
- 2:00 pm
Slovan Liberec
2 0
Sigma Olomouc
10 Feb 2024
- 2:00 pm
Slovácko
1 2
Pardubice
10 Feb 2024
- 5:00 pm
Plzen
1 1
Mlada Boleslav
11 Feb 2024
- 2:00 pm
Hradec Králové
2 2
Bohemians 1905
11 Feb 2024
- 2:00 pm
Teplice
2 1
Zlin
11 Feb 2024
- 5:00 pm
Slavia Praha
4 3
FK Jablonec
Round 21
17 Feb 2024
- 2:00 pm
Sigma Olomouc
0 0
Hradec Králové
17 Feb 2024
- 2:00 pm
Mlada Boleslav
1 3
Baník Ostrava
17 Feb 2024
- 2:00 pm
FK Jablonec
5 2
České Budějovice
17 Feb 2024
- 2:00 pm
Pardubice
1 1
Teplice
17 Feb 2024
- 5:00 pm
Bohemians 1905
0 2
Plzen
18 Feb 2024
- 2:00 pm
Zlin
2 1
Slovácko
18 Feb 2024
- 2:00 pm
Karviná
0 3
Slavia Praha
18 Feb 2024
- 5:00 pm
Sparta Praha
2 1
Slovan Liberec
Round 22
24 Feb 2024
- 2:00 pm
Hradec Králové
0 0
Mlada Boleslav
24 Feb 2024
- 2:00 pm
Baník Ostrava
1 1
Bohemians 1905
24 Feb 2024
- 2:00 pm
Teplice
2 2
Karviná
24 Feb 2024
- 2:00 pm
Slovan Liberec
3 3
FK Jablonec
24 Feb 2024
- 5:00 pm
Plzen
3 0
Zlin
25 Feb 2024
- 2:00 pm
České Budějovice
2 1
Sigma Olomouc
25 Feb 2024
- 2:00 pm
Slavia Praha
3 0
Pardubice
25 Feb 2024
- 5:00 pm
Slovácko
1 3
Sparta Praha
Round 23
2 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
FK Jablonec
1 1
Hradec Králové
2 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Mlada Boleslav
3 1
České Budějovice
2 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Sigma Olomouc
2 2
Bohemians 1905
2 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Karviná
1 3
Slovácko
2 Mar 2024
- 5:00 pm
Pardubice
2 3
Plzen
3 Mar 2024
- 1:00 pm
Teplice
2 0
Slovan Liberec
3 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Zlin
0 1
Baník Ostrava
3 Mar 2024
- 5:00 pm
Sparta Praha
0 0
Slavia Praha
Round 24
9 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Bohemians 1905
0 0
Mlada Boleslav
9 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Hradec Králové
2 0
Pardubice
9 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Slovácko
0 1
FK Jablonec
9 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Slovan Liberec
1 0
Karviná
9 Mar 2024
- 5:00 pm
Baník Ostrava
1 2
Sigma Olomouc
10 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
České Budějovice
2 2
Zlin
10 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Slavia Praha
4 0
Teplice
10 Mar 2024
- 5:00 pm
Plzen
4 0
Sparta Praha
Round 25
16 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Karviná
2 1
České Budějovice
16 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Zlin
2 2
Bohemians 1905
16 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Mlada Boleslav
2 1
Sigma Olomouc
16 Mar 2024
- 5:00 pm
Teplice
1 1
Slovácko
17 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
FK Jablonec
1 2
Plzen
17 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Pardubice
0 1
Baník Ostrava
17 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Slavia Praha
3 0
Slovan Liberec
17 Mar 2024
- 5:00 pm
Sparta Praha
2 1
Hradec Králové
Round 26
30 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Sigma Olomouc
0 2
Pardubice
30 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Bohemians 1905
2 0
FK Jablonec
30 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Plzen
1 3
Slovan Liberec
30 Mar 2024
- 5:00 pm
Slovácko
1 3
Slavia Praha
31 Mar 2024
- 1:00 pm
Mlada Boleslav
3 2
Zlin
31 Mar 2024
- 1:00 pm
Hradec Králové
2 1
Karviná
31 Mar 2024
- 1:00 pm
Baník Ostrava
4 1
Teplice
31 Mar 2024
- 4:00 pm
České Budějovice
0 1
Sparta Praha
Round 27
6 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Karviná
0 0
Plzen
6 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Zlin
3 2
Sigma Olomouc
6 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Slovan Liberec
4 1
Slovácko
6 Apr 2024
- 4:00 pm
Slavia Praha
2 1
Bohemians 1905
7 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Teplice
0 1
Hradec Králové
7 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Pardubice
1 1
České Budějovice
7 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
FK Jablonec
2 3
Baník Ostrava
7 Apr 2024
- 4:00 pm
Sparta Praha
1 1
Mlada Boleslav
Round 28
13 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Bohemians 1905
1 3
Sparta Praha
13 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Mlada Boleslav
1 2
Teplice
13 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
České Budějovice
3 2
Slovan Liberec
13 Apr 2024
- 4:00 pm
Hradec Králové
1 0
Slovácko
14 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Zlin
1 1
Pardubice
14 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Sigma Olomouc
1 0
FK Jablonec
14 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Baník Ostrava
2 2
Karviná
14 Apr 2024
- 4:00 pm
Plzen
1 0
Slavia Praha
Round 29
20 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Sparta Praha
4 3
Baník Ostrava
20 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Karviná
1 1
Bohemians 1905
20 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
FK Jablonec
0 0
Zlin
20 Apr 2024
- 4:00 pm
Teplice
2 2
České Budějovice
21 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Slovan Liberec
0 0
Hradec Králové
21 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Slavia Praha
2 2
Sigma Olomouc
21 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Pardubice
1 2
Mlada Boleslav
21 Apr 2024
- 4:00 pm
Slovácko
1 1
Plzen
Round 30
28 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Bohemians 1905
2 1
Pardubice
28 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
FK Jablonec
1 1
Mlada Boleslav
28 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Sigma Olomouc
1 4
Sparta Praha
28 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Zlin
0 1
Karviná
28 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Plzen
3 0
Teplice
28 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Baník Ostrava
2 2
Slovan Liberec
28 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Hradec Králové
1 2
Slavia Praha
28 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
České Budějovice
2 2
Slovácko
Standings
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Sparta Praha
w d w w w
30
24
4
2
70
26
44
76
2
Slavia Praha
w w l d w
30
22
6
2
62
23
39
72
3
Plzen
l d w d w
30
19
5
6
67
33
34
62
4
30
13
6
11
48
39
9
45
5
30
12
8
10
50
46
4
44
6
Slovácko
l l l d d
30
11
8
11
39
40
-1
41
7
30
10
10
10
46
46
0
40
8
Sigma Olomouc
l l w d l
30
10
7
13
40
45
-5
37
9
30
9
10
11
32
38
-6
37
10
Teplice
l l w d l
30
9
9
12
31
40
-9
36
11
30
8
11
11
29
40
-11
35
12
FK Jablonec
l l l d d
30
6
12
12
35
45
-10
30
13
Pardubice
w d d l l
30
7
7
16
29
42
-13
28
14
Karviná
l d d d w
30
6
7
17
30
52
-22
25
15
Zlin
l w d d l
30
5
10
15
36
61
-25
25
16
30
6
6
18
34
62
-28
24
Results Matrix
Player Stats
Referees Stats
show in full screen
Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha
Plzen
Baník Ostrava
Mlada Boleslav
Slovácko
Slovan Liberec
Sigma Olomouc
Hradec Králové
Teplice
Bohemians 1905
FK Jablonec
Pardubice
Karviná
Zlin
České Budějovice
1 Sparta Praha
0–0
1–1
2–1
0–4
4–3
1–0
1–1
1–3
5–0
3–1
2–1
2–0
2–0
4–1
2–1
3–1
2–1
1–1
2–0
3–1
3–0
5–1
5–2
2–1
3–1
3–0
2–0
1–0
4–0
1–0
2 Slavia Praha
1–1
0–0
1–2
0–1
1–0
3–2
2–0
1–0
2–0
3–1
3–0
3–2
2–2
3–1
2–0
2–1
4–0
0–0
2–1
2–0
4–3
1–1
3–0
1–0
5–1
3–0
2–1
1–1
2–1
3–1
3 Plzen
4–0
1–2
1–0
2–1
3–1
1–0
1–1
3–1
1–4
1–1
1–3
0–3
2–1
3–1
1–1
1–1
3–0
0–1
2–0
2–0
3–2
2–1
6–2
3–2
0–1
0–0
3–0
7–1
5–0
5–2
4 Baník Ostrava
0–1
3–4
2–3
0–1
0–1
1–3
2–0
3–1
0–0
0–2
2–2
1–3
1–2
3–0
2–0
3–2
4–1
1–0
1–1
1–1
0–1
3–2
1–1
1–0
2–2
3–1
5–1
1–0
2–0
0–3
5 Mlada Boleslav
3–1
1–1
0–1
0–2
1–3
1–1
1–3
0–2
0–1
2–2
2–2
1–2
2–1
0–4
5–1
0–0
1–2
0–1
2–1
0–0
3–1
1–1
1–0
2–1
2–2
2–1
3–2
9–5
3–1
2–1
6 Slovácko
1–3
0–5
1–3
0–2
1–1
4–1
2–0
0–0
2–2
1–0
1–1
1–4
0–2
1–1
0–0
0–1
2–0
1–1
5–2
1–0
0–1
0–2
1–2
1–0
2–0
3–1
1–0
1–2
4–1
2–2
7 Slovan Liberec
0–2
1–2
2–3
0–3
3–0
3–1
3–1
2–2
2–1
2–2
4–1
1–1
2–0
0–2
0–0
1–1
3–3
0–2
0–1
0–0
3–3
1–1
1–0
0–2
1–0
2–5
5–3
1–1
1–0
2–3
8 Sigma Olomouc
1–4
0–2
1–3
2–2
1–3
1–2
0–3
2–1
4–0
1–2
1–1
2–0
2–0
0–2
0–0
3–1
2–1
0–2
2–2
2–3
1–0
1–1
0–2
1–1
3–1
2–0
0–0
2–3
2–1
1–2
9 Hradec Králové
1–3
1–2
1–2
0–2
1–1
1–1
2–3
0–2
0–0
1–5
1–0
0–0
1–1
0–0
1–3
0–0
1–0
1–0
2–2
1–2
1–0
1–1
2–0
1–1
2–1
0–1
2–0
0–4
5–1
2–0
10 Teplice
1–1
1–2
0–0
0–4
1–0
0–3
0–1
1–4
1–0
2–1
1–1
0–2
2–0
3–3
2–0
1–2
0–1
0–1
1–1
2–1
0–0
2–3
0–1
1–1
2–2
1–0
2–1
1–2
2–2
1–0
11 Bohemians 1905
1–3
0–2
0–2
1–2
0–2
0–2
1–1
1–1
0–0
1–2
0–1
2–5
0–0
1–0
3–2
2–2
2–1
2–2
1–2
1–1
2–0
1–0
2–1
1–0
1–0
1–1
0–0
2–2
0–0
0–3
12 FK Jablonec
1–5
0–3
1–1
3–4
1–2
2–3
2–3
1–0
1–1
1–3
2–0
1–0
1–1
3–3
1–1
0–1
1–1
0–1
3–2
0–0
0–1
0–2
2–1
0–0
0–0
1–1
0–0
1–1
5–2
1–2
13 Pardubice
1–2
2–5
0–1
0–3
2–3
2–6
0–1
1–1
1–2
0–1
0–1
2–1
2–0
0–1
1–1
2–0
1–1
0–2
1–1
1–0
0–1
1–2
0–0
1–2
2–1
3–0
0–1
1–1
1–1
1–0
14 Karviná
0–3
1–3
0–3
1–5
0–0
1–0
1–3
2–2
1–2
2–2
1–3
0–2
5–2
0–1
0–2
1–3
1–0
1–2
0–1
2–2
1–1
0–1
1–1
0–0
0–3
1–2
4–1
1–0
2–1
0–1
15 Zlin
0–1
0–2
1–1
1–2
1–7
0–3
0–1
1–5
5–9
2–3
2–1
0–1
1–1
3–5
3–2
0–0
4–0
0–2
2–1
1–2
2–2
0–0
1–1
0–0
1–1
1–0
0–1
1–4
1–1
2–2
16 České Budějovice
0–1
0–4
1–3
1–2
2–5
0–5
3–0
0–2
1–2
1–3
2–2
1–4
3–2
0–1
2–1
1–2
0–2
1–5
0–1
2–2
3–0
0–0
2–1
2–5
0–1
1–1
1–0
1–2
2–2
1–1