Search
UTC
Search
Close this search box.

Romania: Liga 1

Matches
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Round 1
14 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Oţelul
1 1
Uta Arad
14 Jul 2023
- 6:30 pm
Rapid
0 0
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
15 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
AFC Hermannstadt
0 1
Farul Constanta
15 Jul 2023
- 6:30 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
2 0
Politehnica Iasi
16 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 1
Universitatea Cluj
16 Jul 2023
- 6:30 pm
U Craiova 1948
1 3
FCSB
17 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
FC Voluntari
2 1
FC Botosani
17 Jul 2023
- 6:30 pm
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 2
Universitatea Craiova
Round 2
21 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1 0
U Craiova 1948
21 Jul 2023
- 6:30 pm
Uta Arad
1 3
CFR 1907 Cluj
22 Jul 2023
- 3:15 pm
Farul Constanta
4 1
FC Voluntari
22 Jul 2023
- 6:30 pm
FCSB
2 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
23 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Politehnica Iasi
1 3
AFC Hermannstadt
23 Jul 2023
- 6:30 pm
Universitatea Cluj
0 3
Rapid
24 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
FC Botosani
1 1
Petrolul Ploiesti
24 Jul 2023
- 6:30 pm
Universitatea Craiova
0 0
Oţelul
Round 3
28 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
U Craiova 1948
3 4
Universitatea Cluj
28 Jul 2023
- 6:30 pm
Rapid
2 2
FC Botosani
29 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
AFC Hermannstadt
2 1
Uta Arad
29 Jul 2023
- 6:30 pm
Oţelul
0 2
FCSB
30 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Farul Constanta
1 3
Politehnica Iasi
30 Jul 2023
- 6:30 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 1
Universitatea Craiova
31 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Petrolul Ploiesti
0 2
FC Voluntari
31 Jul 2023
- 6:30 pm
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 3
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Round 4
4 Aug 2023
- 3:30 pm
Uta Arad
1 0
Politehnica Iasi
4 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
Universitatea Craiova
1 0
AFC Hermannstadt
5 Aug 2023
- 3:30 pm
FC Botosani
0 1
U Craiova 1948
5 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
Universitatea Cluj
1 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
6 Aug 2023
- 3:15 pm
Petrolul Ploiesti
3 2
Farul Constanta
6 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
FCSB
1 0
CFR 1907 Cluj
7 Aug 2023
- 3:30 pm
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1 1
Oţelul
7 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
FC Voluntari
2 1
Rapid
Round 5
11 Aug 2023
- 5:30 pm
U Craiova 1948
3 1
FC Voluntari
12 Aug 2023
- 3:30 pm
Oţelul
1 1
Universitatea Cluj
12 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
Politehnica Iasi
1 4
Universitatea Craiova
13 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
Rapid
0 2
Petrolul Ploiesti
14 Aug 2023
- 5:30 pm
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 0
FC Botosani
21 Sep 2023
- 5:00 pm
AFC Hermannstadt
2 2
FCSB
5 Oct 2023
- 5:00 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
3 0
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
26 Oct 2023
- 5:00 pm
Farul Constanta
2 2
Uta Arad
Round 6
18 Aug 2023
- 3:30 pm
Petrolul Ploiesti
4 3
U Craiova 1948
18 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
Universitatea Craiova
3 0
Uta Arad
19 Aug 2023
- 2:00 pm
FC Botosani
0 0
Oţelul
19 Aug 2023
- 6:45 pm
FC Voluntari
2 3
Dinamo Bucuresti
20 Aug 2023
- 3:15 pm
Rapid
3 1
Farul Constanta
20 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
FCSB
2 1
Politehnica Iasi
21 Aug 2023
- 3:30 pm
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1 1
AFC Hermannstadt
21 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
Universitatea Cluj
3 4
CFR 1907 Cluj
Round 7
25 Aug 2023
- 3:30 pm
Oţelul
2 2
FC Voluntari
25 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
U Craiova 1948
3 5
Rapid
26 Aug 2023
- 4:00 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
3 1
FC Botosani
26 Aug 2023
- 6:45 pm
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 1
Petrolul Ploiesti
27 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
Farul Constanta
2 0
Universitatea Craiova
28 Aug 2023
- 3:30 pm
AFC Hermannstadt
2 2
Universitatea Cluj
28 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
Uta Arad
2 1
FCSB
19 Oct 2023
- 5:00 pm
Politehnica Iasi
1 0
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Round 8
1 Sep 2023
- 3:30 pm
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 2
Oţelul
1 Sep 2023
- 6:30 pm
Rapid
4 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 Sep 2023
- 4:00 pm
FC Voluntari
1 4
CFR 1907 Cluj
2 Sep 2023
- 6:45 pm
FCSB
3 0
Universitatea Craiova
3 Sep 2023
- 6:30 pm
U Craiova 1948
4 0
Farul Constanta
4 Sep 2023
- 10:00 am
Universitatea Cluj
0 2
Politehnica Iasi
4 Sep 2023
- 3:30 pm
FC Botosani
2 2
AFC Hermannstadt
4 Sep 2023
- 6:30 pm
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1 0
Uta Arad
Round 9
15 Sep 2023
- 3:30 pm
Uta Arad
0 1
Universitatea Cluj
15 Sep 2023
- 6:30 pm
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 1
U Craiova 1948
16 Sep 2023
- 6:30 pm
Universitatea Craiova
2 1
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
17 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
AFC Hermannstadt
3 1
FC Voluntari
17 Sep 2023
- 4:15 pm
Oţelul
0 0
Rapid
17 Sep 2023
- 6:45 pm
Farul Constanta
0 1
FCSB
18 Sep 2023
- 3:30 pm
Politehnica Iasi
1 1
FC Botosani
18 Sep 2023
- 6:30 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
Round 10
22 Sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
U Craiova 1948
0 2
Oţelul
22 Sep 2023
- 6:00 pm
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 2
Farul Constanta
23 Sep 2023
- 11:30 am
FC Voluntari
1 2
Politehnica Iasi
23 Sep 2023
- 3:45 pm
FC Botosani
2 2
Uta Arad
23 Sep 2023
- 6:30 pm
Universitatea Cluj
1 1
Universitatea Craiova
24 Sep 2023
- 3:15 pm
Petrolul Ploiesti
0 0
AFC Hermannstadt
24 Sep 2023
- 6:00 pm
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
2 5
FCSB
25 Sep 2023
- 6:00 pm
Rapid
3 1
CFR 1907 Cluj
Round 11
29 Sep 2023
- 6:00 pm
Oţelul
1 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
30 Sep 2023
- 11:30 am
Uta Arad
0 0
FC Voluntari
30 Sep 2023
- 6:30 pm
Farul Constanta
2 1
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1 Oct 2023
- 12:00 pm
Universitatea Craiova
5 1
FC Botosani
1 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
AFC Hermannstadt
1 1
Rapid
1 Oct 2023
- 6:00 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
2 0
U Craiova 1948
2 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Politehnica Iasi
0 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 Oct 2023
- 6:00 pm
FCSB
2 2
Universitatea Cluj
Round 12
6 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
U Craiova 1948
1 1
AFC Hermannstadt
6 Oct 2023
- 6:00 pm
Rapid
3 2
Politehnica Iasi
7 Oct 2023
- 11:00 am
Petrolul Ploiesti
0 0
Uta Arad
7 Oct 2023
- 3:45 pm
FC Voluntari
0 0
Universitatea Craiova
7 Oct 2023
- 6:30 pm
FC Botosani
0 1
FCSB
8 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Oţelul
0 1
Farul Constanta
8 Oct 2023
- 6:30 pm
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 1
CFR 1907 Cluj
9 Oct 2023
- 6:00 pm
Universitatea Cluj
1 0
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Round 13
20 Oct 2023
- 6:00 pm
Uta Arad
2 2
Rapid
21 Oct 2023
- 2:00 pm
AFC Hermannstadt
4 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
21 Oct 2023
- 6:45 pm
Farul Constanta
1 1
Universitatea Cluj
22 Oct 2023
- 12:30 pm
Politehnica Iasi
1 1
U Craiova 1948
22 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Universitatea Craiova
1 3
Petrolul Ploiesti
22 Oct 2023
- 6:00 pm
FCSB
0 0
FC Voluntari
23 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
5 2
FC Botosani
23 Oct 2023
- 6:00 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
0 0
Oţelul
Round 14
27 Oct 2023
- 2:30 pm
FC Voluntari
0 2
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
27 Oct 2023
- 5:30 pm
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 0
Politehnica Iasi
28 Oct 2023
- 11:00 am
Oţelul
1 1
AFC Hermannstadt
28 Oct 2023
- 5:30 pm
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 2
FCSB
29 Oct 2023
- 12:00 pm
U Craiova 1948
2 3
Uta Arad
29 Oct 2023
- 6:30 pm
Rapid
2 0
Universitatea Craiova
30 Oct 2023
- 3:30 pm
FC Botosani
0 3
Universitatea Cluj
30 Oct 2023
- 6:30 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
3 1
Farul Constanta
Round 15
3 Nov 2023
- 4:00 pm
Politehnica Iasi
1 1
Oţelul
4 Nov 2023
- 2:45 pm
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
0 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
4 Nov 2023
- 7:15 pm
Universitatea Craiova
1 1
U Craiova 1948
5 Nov 2023
- 1:00 pm
Universitatea Cluj
1 2
FC Voluntari
5 Nov 2023
- 3:30 pm
Farul Constanta
1 1
FC Botosani
5 Nov 2023
- 6:30 pm
FCSB
1 2
Rapid
6 Nov 2023
- 4:00 pm
Uta Arad
2 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
6 Nov 2023
- 7:00 pm
AFC Hermannstadt
1 0
CFR 1907 Cluj
Round 16
10 Nov 2023
- 6:30 pm
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
0 0
Rapid
11 Nov 2023
- 12:00 pm
Universitatea Cluj
0 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
11 Nov 2023
- 4:45 pm
Politehnica Iasi
3 3
CFR 1907 Cluj
11 Nov 2023
- 7:00 pm
Farul Constanta
1 1
AFC Hermannstadt
12 Nov 2023
- 11:30 am
FC Botosani
3 3
FC Voluntari
12 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
Universitatea Craiova
1 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
12 Nov 2023
- 7:00 pm
FCSB
2 1
U Craiova 1948
13 Nov 2023
- 6:30 pm
Uta Arad
2 4
Oţelul
Round 17
24 Nov 2023
- 3:30 pm
AFC Hermannstadt
0 0
Politehnica Iasi
24 Nov 2023
- 6:30 pm
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 1
FC Botosani
25 Nov 2023
- 3:30 pm
FC Voluntari
4 2
Farul Constanta
25 Nov 2023
- 6:30 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
0 0
Uta Arad
26 Nov 2023
- 3:30 pm
Oţelul
1 3
Universitatea Craiova
26 Nov 2023
- 6:30 pm
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 1
FCSB
27 Nov 2023
- 3:30 pm
U Craiova 1948
2 1
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
27 Nov 2023
- 6:30 pm
Rapid
2 3
Universitatea Cluj
Round 18
1 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
FC Voluntari
0 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 Dec 2023
- 6:00 pm
Politehnica Iasi
2 3
Farul Constanta
2 Dec 2023
- 12:00 pm
Uta Arad
2 0
AFC Hermannstadt
2 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
FC Botosani
0 0
Rapid
2 Dec 2023
- 6:30 pm
Universitatea Craiova
1 0
CFR 1907 Cluj
3 Dec 2023
- 2:00 pm
Universitatea Cluj
2 1
U Craiova 1948
3 Dec 2023
- 7:00 pm
FCSB
0 2
Oţelul
4 Dec 2023
- 6:00 pm
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
2 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
Round 19
8 Dec 2023
- 5:00 pm
Politehnica Iasi
1 0
Uta Arad
9 Dec 2023
- 6:45 pm
Rapid
1 2
FC Voluntari
10 Dec 2023
- 12:00 pm
AFC Hermannstadt
2 1
Universitatea Craiova
10 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Farul Constanta
3 1
Petrolul Ploiesti
10 Dec 2023
- 6:00 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 1
FCSB
11 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
U Craiova 1948
2 0
FC Botosani
11 Dec 2023
- 6:45 pm
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 1
Universitatea Cluj
12 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Oţelul
2 3
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Round 20
15 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
FC Voluntari
0 1
U Craiova 1948
15 Dec 2023
- 6:00 pm
Petrolul Ploiesti
0 0
Rapid
16 Dec 2023
- 12:00 pm
Uta Arad
0 0
Farul Constanta
16 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
Universitatea Craiova
2 2
Politehnica Iasi
16 Dec 2023
- 6:00 pm
FCSB
3 0
AFC Hermannstadt
17 Dec 2023
- 1:00 pm
Universitatea Cluj
0 1
Oţelul
17 Dec 2023
- 7:00 pm
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
2 1
CFR 1907 Cluj
18 Dec 2023
- 6:00 pm
FC Botosani
0 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
Round 21
19 Dec 2023
- 3:30 pm
U Craiova 1948
2 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
19 Dec 2023
- 6:30 pm
Politehnica Iasi
1 3
FCSB
20 Dec 2023
- 3:30 pm
Uta Arad
2 2
Universitatea Craiova
20 Dec 2023
- 6:30 pm
Farul Constanta
0 0
Rapid
21 Dec 2023
- 3:00 pm
AFC Hermannstadt
1 1
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
21 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
4 0
Universitatea Cluj
22 Dec 2023
- 3:30 pm
Oţelul
0 2
FC Botosani
22 Dec 2023
- 6:30 pm
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 0
FC Voluntari
Round 22
19 Jan 2024
- 3:00 pm
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
6 0
Politehnica Iasi
19 Jan 2024
- 6:00 pm
Rapid
4 3
U Craiova 1948
20 Jan 2024
- 3:00 pm
Universitatea Cluj
2 1
AFC Hermannstadt
20 Jan 2024
- 6:00 pm
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
21 Jan 2024
- 1:00 pm
FC Botosani
1 0
CFR 1907 Cluj
21 Jan 2024
- 6:00 pm
Universitatea Craiova
1 2
Farul Constanta
22 Jan 2024
- 3:00 pm
FC Voluntari
1 1
Oţelul
22 Jan 2024
- 6:00 pm
FCSB
4 0
Uta Arad
Round 23
26 Jan 2024
- 6:00 pm
Farul Constanta
1 0
U Craiova 1948
27 Jan 2024
- 12:00 pm
Uta Arad
2 1
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
27 Jan 2024
- 3:00 pm
Oţelul
0 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
27 Jan 2024
- 6:00 pm
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 2
Rapid
28 Jan 2024
- 12:00 pm
AFC Hermannstadt
2 0
FC Botosani
28 Jan 2024
- 3:00 pm
Politehnica Iasi
1 0
Universitatea Cluj
28 Jan 2024
- 6:00 pm
Universitatea Craiova
0 3
FCSB
29 Jan 2024
- 6:00 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
4 1
FC Voluntari
Round 24
2 Feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
FC Botosani
2 1
Politehnica Iasi
2 Feb 2024
- 6:00 pm
U Craiova 1948
2 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
3 Feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 2
CFR 1907 Cluj
3 Feb 2024
- 6:00 pm
Rapid
2 1
Oţelul
4 Feb 2024
- 11:00 am
Universitatea Cluj
1 3
Uta Arad
4 Feb 2024
- 1:30 pm
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
1 3
Universitatea Craiova
5 Feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
FC Voluntari
1 1
AFC Hermannstadt
5 Feb 2024
- 6:00 pm
FCSB
1 1
Farul Constanta
Round 25
9 Feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
Oţelul
1 0
U Craiova 1948
9 Feb 2024
- 6:00 pm
Universitatea Craiova
2 2
Universitatea Cluj
10 Feb 2024
- 12:00 pm
Politehnica Iasi
0 0
FC Voluntari
10 Feb 2024
- 7:15 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
0 1
Rapid
11 Feb 2024
- 4:15 pm
AFC Hermannstadt
0 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
11 Feb 2024
- 6:45 pm
FCSB
1 0
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
12 Feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
Uta Arad
2 2
FC Botosani
12 Feb 2024
- 6:00 pm
Farul Constanta
0 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
Round 26
16 Feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 1
Politehnica Iasi
16 Feb 2024
- 6:00 pm
Rapid
2 0
AFC Hermannstadt
17 Feb 2024
- 12:00 pm
FC Voluntari
0 1
Uta Arad
17 Feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
U Craiova 1948
1 3
CFR 1907 Cluj
18 Feb 2024
- 3:15 pm
FC Botosani
2 2
Universitatea Craiova
18 Feb 2024
- 6:00 pm
Dinamo Bucuresti
3 1
Oţelul
19 Feb 2024
- 3:30 pm
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
0 1
Farul Constanta
19 Feb 2024
- 6:30 pm
Universitatea Cluj
0 0
FCSB
Round 27
23 Feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
AFC Hermannstadt
1 0
U Craiova 1948
23 Feb 2024
- 6:00 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
4 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
24 Feb 2024
- 12:00 pm
Uta Arad
1 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
24 Feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
Farul Constanta
1 1
Oţelul
24 Feb 2024
- 6:00 pm
Politehnica Iasi
3 1
Rapid
25 Feb 2024
- 12:00 pm
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
0 0
Universitatea Cluj
25 Feb 2024
- 6:00 pm
FCSB
3 2
FC Botosani
26 Feb 2024
- 6:00 pm
Universitatea Craiova
2 1
FC Voluntari
Round 28
27 Feb 2024
- 2:15 pm
U Craiova 1948
1 1
Politehnica Iasi
27 Feb 2024
- 4:30 pm
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 0
AFC Hermannstadt
27 Feb 2024
- 7:00 pm
Oţelul
2 2
CFR 1907 Cluj
28 Feb 2024
- 4:30 pm
Universitatea Cluj
1 0
Farul Constanta
28 Feb 2024
- 7:00 pm
Rapid
4 1
Uta Arad
29 Feb 2024
- 2:15 pm
FC Botosani
1 2
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
29 Feb 2024
- 4:30 pm
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 3
Universitatea Craiova
29 Feb 2024
- 7:00 pm
FC Voluntari
1 2
FCSB
Round 29
1 Mar 2024
- 6:00 pm
Politehnica Iasi
0 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 Mar 2024
- 12:00 pm
Uta Arad
3 2
U Craiova 1948
2 Mar 2024
- 3:00 pm
AFC Hermannstadt
4 1
Oţelul
2 Mar 2024
- 6:00 pm
Farul Constanta
1 1
CFR 1907 Cluj
3 Mar 2024
- 12:30 pm
Universitatea Cluj
1 0
FC Botosani
3 Mar 2024
- 6:30 pm
FCSB
1 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
4 Mar 2024
- 3:00 pm
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
4 0
FC Voluntari
4 Mar 2024
- 6:00 pm
Universitatea Craiova
1 1
Rapid
Round 30
8 Mar 2024
- 6:00 pm
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 0
AFC Hermannstadt
8 Mar 2024
- 6:00 pm
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 0
Uta Arad
8 Mar 2024
- 6:00 pm
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 2
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
8 Mar 2024
- 6:00 pm
FC Voluntari
0 0
Universitatea Cluj
8 Mar 2024
- 6:00 pm
FC Botosani
0 0
Farul Constanta
9 Mar 2024
- 6:00 pm
Rapid
4 0
FCSB
10 Mar 2024
- 6:45 pm
U Craiova 1948
1 2
Universitatea Craiova
11 Mar 2024
- 6:00 pm
Oţelul
1 1
Politehnica Iasi
Standings
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
FCSB
d w w w l
30
19
7
4
53
28
25
64
2
Rapid
w l w d w
30
15
10
5
55
32
23
55
3
CFR 1907 Cluj
w w d d w
30
15
8
7
54
29
25
53
4
30
13
10
7
47
38
9
49
5
30
11
10
9
37
38
-1
43
6
30
12
7
11
43
34
9
43
7
30
10
12
8
35
38
-3
42
8
Uta Arad
w w l w l
30
10
10
10
36
43
-7
40
9
30
9
13
8
36
31
5
40
10
30
7
14
9
29
32
-3
35
11
Oţelul
l d d l d
30
6
16
8
31
36
-5
34
12
30
7
12
11
33
44
-11
33
13
30
9
4
17
43
50
-7
31
14
30
8
5
17
22
41
-19
29
15
FC Voluntari
l l l l d
30
6
10
14
31
49
-18
28
16
FC Botosani
d l l l d
30
3
12
15
30
52
-22
21
Results Matrix
Player Stats
Referees Stats
show in full screen
FCSB
Rapid
CFR 1907 Cluj
Universitatea Craiova
Farul Constanta
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Universitatea Cluj
Uta Arad
AFC Hermannstadt
Petrolul Ploiesti
Oţelul
Politehnica Iasi
U Craiova 1948
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Voluntari
FC Botosani
1 FCSB
1–2
0–4
1–0
1–1
3–0
3–0
1–1
1–0
1–0
5–2
2–2
0–0
4–0
1–2
3–0
2–2
1–0
2–2
0–2
2–0
2–1
3–1
2–1
3–1
2–1
1–0
0–0
2–1
3–2
1–0
2 Rapid
4–0
2–1
3–1
1–0
2–0
1–1
3–1
0–0
0–0
0–0
2–3
3–0
4–1
2–2
2–0
1–1
0–2
0–0
2–1
0–0
3–2
1–3
4–3
5–3
4–0
2–1
1–2
1–2
2–2
0–0
3 CFR 1907 Cluj
1–1
0–1
0–1
1–3
1–1
0–1
3–1
1–1
3–0
1–2
4–0
4–3
0–0
3–1
1–0
0–1
1–0
2–1
0–0
2–2
2–0
3–3
2–0
3–1
4–0
1–1
4–1
4–1
3–1
0–1
4 Universitatea Craiova
0–3
0–3
1–1
0–2
1–0
1–1
1–2
0–2
2–1
3–1
2–2
1–1
3–0
2–2
1–0
1–2
1–3
3–2
0–0
3–1
2–2
4–1
1–1
2–1
1–0
2–0
2–1
0–0
5–1
2–2
5 Farul Constanta
0–1
1–1
0–0
1–3
1–1
1–3
2–0
2–1
2–1
1–0
1–1
0–1
2–2
0–0
1–1
1–0
3–1
2–3
1–1
1–0
1–3
3–2
1–0
0–4
0–2
2–0
4–1
2–4
1–1
0–0
6 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
2–5
0–1
0–0
0–0
2–1
0–3
1–3
1–2
0–1
1–2
0–0
0–1
1–0
1–2
1–1
1–1
0–0
2–1
1–1
3–2
6–0
0–1
1–0
1–2
2–1
3–0
4–0
2–0
5–2
2–1
7 Universitatea Cluj
0–0
2–2
0–3
3–2
3–4
0–4
1–1
2–2
1–0
1–1
1–0
0–0
1–3
1–0
2–1
2–2
0–0
1–1
0–1
1–1
0–2
0–1
2–1
4–3
1–1
1–0
1–2
0–0
1–0
3–0
8 Uta Arad
2–1
0–4
2–2
1–4
1–3
0–0
2–2
0–3
0–0
2–2
2–1
0–1
0–1
3–1
2–0
1–2
1–0
0–0
2–4
1–1
1–0
0–1
3–2
3–2
2–1
0–1
0–0
1–0
2–2
2–2
9 AFC Hermannstadt
2–2
0–3
1–1
0–2
1–0
0–1
2–1
0–1
0–1
1–1
1–1
1–1
2–2
1–2
2–1
0–2
0–0
0–0
4–1
1–1
0–0
3–1
1–0
1–1
4–0
0–1
3–1
1–1
2–0
2–2
10 Petrolul Ploiesti
2–2
0–1
0–0
2–0
1–2
0–1
2–3
3–1
3–2
1–3
1–2
0–0
1–1
0–0
0–0
0–1
0–0
0–0
2–2
0–0
2–1
0–0
4–3
0–2
1–0
1–1
0–2
0–0
2–1
1–1
11 Oţelul
0–2
2–0
0–0
1–2
2–2
0–0
1–3
0–0
0–1
1–1
2–3
1–1
1–1
1–0
1–1
4–2
1–1
1–4
0–0
2–2
1–1
1–1
1–0
2–0
1–0
1–3
2–2
1–1
0–2
0–0
12 Politehnica Iasi
1–3
1–2
3–1
2–3
3–3
0–2
1–4
2–2
2–3
3–1
1–0
0–6
1–0
2–0
1–0
0–1
1–3
0–0
0–0
1–2
1–1
1–1
1–1
1–1
0–0
0–0
0–0
2–1
1–1
1–2
13 U Craiova 1948
1–3
1–2
3–5
3–4
1–3
0–2
1–2
1–1
4–0
0–1
2–1
0–1
3–4
1–2
2–3
2–3
1–1
0–1
2–0
3–4
0–2
0–1
1–1
1–1
2–1
1–0
3–1
1–0
2–0
1–0
14 Dinamo Bucuresti
0–1
1–2
1–2
0–4
1–1
0–4
0–2
0–1
0–2
2–0
0–3
1–2
0–1
1–1
1–0
1–2
1–0
0–4
1–1
0–1
3–1
0–1
0–0
0–0
0–1
1–2
1–0
3–2
1–0
2–0
15 FC Voluntari
1–2
0–0
2–1
2–1
1–4
1–4
0–0
1–2
4–2
1–4
0–2
0–4
0–0
2–1
0–1
0–0
1–1
1–3
0–0
2–0
1–1
2–2
1–2
0–0
0–1
1–3
2–3
0–1
2–1
3–3
16 FC Botosani
0–1
2–3
0–0
2–2
1–0
1–3
2–2
1–5
0–0
1–1
1–2
2–5
0–3
0–1
2–2
2–2
2–2
0–2
1–1
1–2
0–0
2–0
2–1
1–1
0–1
0–2
0–2
0–1
3–3
1–2