Search
UTC
Search
Close this search box.

Romania: Liga 2

Matches
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Round 1
5 Aug 2023
- 8:00 am
Csikszereda
0 3
Concordia
5 Aug 2023
- 8:00 am
CSM Reşiţa
0 1
Unirea Slobozia
5 Aug 2023
- 8:00 am
ACS Sirineasa
0 0
Arges Pitesti
5 Aug 2023
- 8:00 am
Tunari
1 3
Slatina
5 Aug 2023
- 8:00 am
Metaloglobus
0 1
Viitorul Şelimbăr
5 Aug 2023
- 8:00 am
Unirea Dej
1 0
Alexandria
6 Aug 2023
- 9:00 am
Corvinul Hunedoara
2 1
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
8 Aug 2023
- 3:30 pm
CS Mioveni
0 0
SCM Gloria Buzău
8 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Chindia Targoviste
1 1
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Round 2
12 Aug 2023
- 8:00 am
Concordia
0 1
Alexandria
12 Aug 2023
- 8:00 am
Viitorul Şelimbăr
2 0
Unirea Dej
12 Aug 2023
- 8:00 am
SCM Gloria Buzău
2 1
Tunari
12 Aug 2023
- 8:00 am
Unirea Slobozia
1 1
ACS Sirineasa
12 Aug 2023
- 8:00 am
Dumbrăviţa
0 0
Corvinul Hunedoara
12 Aug 2023
- 9:00 am
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1 1
Metaloglobus
12 Aug 2023
- 9:00 am
Slatina
0 0
Chindia Targoviste
13 Aug 2023
- 9:00 am
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
4 0
CSM Reşiţa
14 Aug 2023
- 2:30 pm
Arges Pitesti
0 0
CS Mioveni
Round 3
19 Aug 2023
- 8:00 am
CSM Reşiţa
2 1
Dumbrăviţa
19 Aug 2023
- 8:00 am
ACS Sirineasa
0 2
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
19 Aug 2023
- 8:00 am
Metaloglobus
1 1
Slatina
19 Aug 2023
- 8:00 am
Alexandria
0 1
Viitorul Şelimbăr
19 Aug 2023
- 9:00 am
Corvinul Hunedoara
2 0
Csikszereda
20 Aug 2023
- 8:00 am
CS Mioveni
1 1
Unirea Slobozia
20 Aug 2023
- 8:00 am
Tunari
1 1
Arges Pitesti
20 Aug 2023
- 9:00 am
Unirea Dej
2 6
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
22 Aug 2023
- 4:00 pm
Chindia Targoviste
1 1
SCM Gloria Buzău
Round 4
26 Aug 2023
- 8:00 am
Concordia
0 1
Viitorul Şelimbăr
26 Aug 2023
- 8:00 am
Slatina
1 2
Unirea Dej
26 Aug 2023
- 8:00 am
SCM Gloria Buzău
1 0
Metaloglobus
26 Aug 2023
- 8:00 am
Arges Pitesti
0 2
Chindia Targoviste
26 Aug 2023
- 8:00 am
Unirea Slobozia
3 1
Tunari
26 Aug 2023
- 8:00 am
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
0 1
CS Mioveni
26 Aug 2023
- 8:00 am
Dumbrăviţa
1 1
ACS Sirineasa
26 Aug 2023
- 8:00 am
Csikszereda
1 1
CSM Reşiţa
27 Aug 2023
- 8:00 am
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1 1
Alexandria
Round 5
2 Sep 2023
- 8:00 am
Corvinul Hunedoara
2 2
Concordia
2 Sep 2023
- 8:00 am
ACS Sirineasa
1 1
Csikszereda
2 Sep 2023
- 8:00 am
Alexandria
0 1
Slatina
2 Sep 2023
- 9:00 am
Unirea Dej
2 4
SCM Gloria Buzău
3 Sep 2023
- 8:00 am
CS Mioveni
0 1
Dumbrăviţa
3 Sep 2023
- 8:00 am
Tunari
0 1
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
3 Sep 2023
- 8:00 am
Chindia Targoviste
0 1
Unirea Slobozia
3 Sep 2023
- 8:00 am
Metaloglobus
1 1
Arges Pitesti
5 Sep 2023
- 2:30 pm
Viitorul Şelimbăr
3 2
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Round 6
14 Sep 2023
- 5:30 pm
Concordia
0 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
16 Sep 2023
- 8:00 am
Slatina
0 0
Viitorul Şelimbăr
16 Sep 2023
- 8:00 am
SCM Gloria Buzău
1 0
Alexandria
16 Sep 2023
- 8:00 am
Unirea Slobozia
2 0
Metaloglobus
16 Sep 2023
- 8:00 am
Dumbrăviţa
6 1
Tunari
16 Sep 2023
- 8:00 am
Csikszereda
0 0
CS Mioveni
16 Sep 2023
- 8:00 am
Corvinul Hunedoara
2 0
CSM Reşiţa
18 Sep 2023
- 1:15 pm
Arges Pitesti
2 0
Unirea Dej
19 Sep 2023
- 2:00 pm
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
1 1
Chindia Targoviste
Round 7
22 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
Viitorul Şelimbăr
2 1
SCM Gloria Buzău
23 Sep 2023
- 8:00 am
CSM Reşiţa
3 2
Concordia
23 Sep 2023
- 8:00 am
ACS Sirineasa
2 1
Corvinul Hunedoara
23 Sep 2023
- 8:00 am
Tunari
1 0
Csikszereda
23 Sep 2023
- 8:00 am
Chindia Targoviste
4 0
Dumbrăviţa
23 Sep 2023
- 8:00 am
Metaloglobus
2 1
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
23 Sep 2023
- 8:00 am
Alexandria
0 4
Arges Pitesti
24 Sep 2023
- 8:30 am
Unirea Dej
0 0
Unirea Slobozia
25 Sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1 1
Slatina
Round 8
29 Sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
1 0
Unirea Dej
30 Sep 2023
- 8:00 am
Concordia
1 0
Slatina
30 Sep 2023
- 8:00 am
Dumbrăviţa
1 1
Metaloglobus
30 Sep 2023
- 8:00 am
Csikszereda
1 0
Chindia Targoviste
30 Sep 2023
- 8:00 am
CSM Reşiţa
1 1
ACS Sirineasa
30 Sep 2023
- 9:00 am
Arges Pitesti
0 0
Viitorul Şelimbăr
1 Oct 2023
- 8:00 am
Unirea Slobozia
1 0
Alexandria
1 Oct 2023
- 9:30 am
SCM Gloria Buzău
4 4
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Corvinul Hunedoara
0 2
CS Mioveni
Round 9
5 Oct 2023
- 2:00 pm
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
3 1
Arges Pitesti
7 Oct 2023
- 8:00 am
ACS Sirineasa
2 2
Concordia
7 Oct 2023
- 8:00 am
CS Mioveni
2 1
CSM Reşiţa
7 Oct 2023
- 8:00 am
Metaloglobus
0 0
Csikszereda
7 Oct 2023
- 8:00 am
Unirea Dej
0 1
Dumbrăviţa
7 Oct 2023
- 8:00 am
Alexandria
2 2
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
7 Oct 2023
- 8:30 am
Slatina
1 2
SCM Gloria Buzău
8 Oct 2023
- 8:30 am
Viitorul Şelimbăr
0 1
Unirea Slobozia
9 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Tunari
1 1
Corvinul Hunedoara
Round 10
20 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
0 0
Viitorul Şelimbăr
21 Oct 2023
- 8:00 am
Dumbrăviţa
2 0
Alexandria
21 Oct 2023
- 8:00 am
Csikszereda
1 0
Unirea Dej
21 Oct 2023
- 8:00 am
CSM Reşiţa
1 1
Tunari
21 Oct 2023
- 8:30 am
Unirea Slobozia
1 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
22 Oct 2023
- 8:00 am
Corvinul Hunedoara
2 1
Chindia Targoviste
22 Oct 2023
- 8:00 am
ACS Sirineasa
1 0
CS Mioveni
23 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Concordia
1 0
SCM Gloria Buzău
24 Oct 2023
- 2:00 pm
Arges Pitesti
1 1
Slatina
Round 11
26 Oct 2023
- 2:00 pm
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
3 1
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
28 Oct 2023
- 8:00 am
CS Mioveni
1 1
Concordia
28 Oct 2023
- 8:00 am
Tunari
0 0
ACS Sirineasa
28 Oct 2023
- 8:00 am
Chindia Targoviste
4 1
CSM Reşiţa
28 Oct 2023
- 8:00 am
Metaloglobus
1 2
Corvinul Hunedoara
28 Oct 2023
- 8:00 am
Alexandria
1 2
Csikszereda
28 Oct 2023
- 8:00 am
Viitorul Şelimbăr
1 0
Dumbrăviţa
29 Oct 2023
- 9:30 am
SCM Gloria Buzău
0 2
Arges Pitesti
30 Oct 2023
- 1:30 pm
Slatina
1 0
Unirea Slobozia
Round 12
4 Nov 2023
- 9:00 am
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
4 0
Slatina
4 Nov 2023
- 9:00 am
Dumbrăviţa
0 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
4 Nov 2023
- 9:00 am
Corvinul Hunedoara
4 0
Unirea Dej
4 Nov 2023
- 9:00 am
CSM Reşiţa
5 0
Metaloglobus
4 Nov 2023
- 9:00 am
ACS Sirineasa
0 0
Chindia Targoviste
4 Nov 2023
- 9:00 am
CS Mioveni
4 0
Tunari
4 Nov 2023
- 10:00 am
Concordia
1 0
Arges Pitesti
5 Nov 2023
- 10:30 am
Csikszereda
1 2
Viitorul Şelimbăr
6 Nov 2023
- 1:00 pm
Unirea Slobozia
0 1
SCM Gloria Buzău
Round 13
9 Nov 2023
- 5:30 pm
Chindia Targoviste
0 2
CS Mioveni
10 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
SCM Gloria Buzău
1 1
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
10 Nov 2023
- 4:00 pm
Arges Pitesti
0 1
Unirea Slobozia
11 Nov 2023
- 9:00 am
Tunari
1 1
Concordia
11 Nov 2023
- 9:00 am
Metaloglobus
2 1
ACS Sirineasa
11 Nov 2023
- 9:00 am
Alexandria
0 2
Corvinul Hunedoara
11 Nov 2023
- 9:00 am
Slatina
3 0
Dumbrăviţa
11 Nov 2023
- 9:00 am
Unirea Dej
1 3
CSM Reşiţa
13 Nov 2023
- 3:30 pm
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1 0
Csikszereda
Round 14
23 Nov 2023
- 5:30 pm
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
2 0
Arges Pitesti
24 Nov 2023
- 12:30 pm
Dumbrăviţa
0 1
SCM Gloria Buzău
25 Nov 2023
- 9:00 am
Csikszereda
1 0
Slatina
25 Nov 2023
- 9:00 am
CSM Reşiţa
3 1
Alexandria
25 Nov 2023
- 9:00 am
CS Mioveni
0 2
Metaloglobus
25 Nov 2023
- 9:30 am
Tunari
0 2
Chindia Targoviste
26 Nov 2023
- 9:00 am
ACS Sirineasa
2 1
Unirea Dej
26 Nov 2023
- 10:00 am
Corvinul Hunedoara
0 0
Viitorul Şelimbăr
28 Nov 2023
- 3:00 pm
Concordia
0 0
Unirea Slobozia
Round 15
30 Nov 2023
- 12:00 pm
Viitorul Şelimbăr
2 2
CSM Reşiţa
30 Nov 2023
- 3:30 pm
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
0 1
Corvinul Hunedoara
30 Nov 2023
- 6:00 pm
Arges Pitesti
2 0
Dumbrăviţa
1 Dec 2023
- 12:30 pm
SCM Gloria Buzău
0 2
Csikszereda
2 Dec 2023
- 9:00 am
Metaloglobus
3 3
Tunari
2 Dec 2023
- 9:00 am
Unirea Dej
0 1
CS Mioveni
2 Dec 2023
- 9:00 am
Alexandria
0 1
ACS Sirineasa
2 Dec 2023
- 9:30 am
Unirea Slobozia
2 1
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
3 Dec 2023
- 9:30 am
Chindia Targoviste
1 1
Concordia
Round 16
22 Feb 2024
- 5:30 pm
Concordia
1 2
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
24 Feb 2024
- 9:00 am
Dumbrăviţa
0 2
Unirea Slobozia
24 Feb 2024
- 9:00 am
Corvinul Hunedoara
3 0
Slatina
24 Feb 2024
- 9:00 am
CSM Reşiţa
3 1
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
24 Feb 2024
- 9:00 am
CS Mioveni
1 0
Alexandria
24 Feb 2024
- 9:00 am
Tunari
0 1
Unirea Dej
24 Feb 2024
- 9:30 am
Chindia Targoviste
0 0
Metaloglobus
25 Feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
ACS Sirineasa
0 3
Viitorul Şelimbăr
26 Feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
Csikszereda
2 1
Arges Pitesti
Round 17
1 Mar 2024
- 3:00 pm
SCM Gloria Buzău
2 1
Corvinul Hunedoara
2 Mar 2024
- 9:00 am
Metaloglobus
2 0
Concordia
2 Mar 2024
- 9:00 am
Unirea Dej
1 3
Chindia Targoviste
2 Mar 2024
- 9:00 am
Alexandria
0 1
Tunari
2 Mar 2024
- 9:00 am
Slatina
0 0
CSM Reşiţa
2 Mar 2024
- 9:00 am
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
2 0
Dumbrăviţa
2 Mar 2024
- 9:30 am
Unirea Slobozia
0 1
Csikszereda
3 Mar 2024
- 10:00 am
Viitorul Şelimbăr
1 0
CS Mioveni
5 Mar 2024
- 5:00 pm
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
5 0
ACS Sirineasa
Round 18
7 Mar 2024
- 3:00 pm
Concordia
0 2
Dumbrăviţa
9 Mar 2024
- 9:00 am
CSM Reşiţa
2 0
SCM Gloria Buzău
9 Mar 2024
- 9:00 am
ACS Sirineasa
1 2
Slatina
9 Mar 2024
- 9:00 am
Tunari
0 0
Viitorul Şelimbăr
9 Mar 2024
- 9:00 am
Chindia Targoviste
3 0
Alexandria
9 Mar 2024
- 9:00 am
Metaloglobus
2 1
Unirea Dej
9 Mar 2024
- 10:00 am
Corvinul Hunedoara
2 0
Arges Pitesti
10 Mar 2024
- 10:00 am
Csikszereda
2 0
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
11 Mar 2024
- 3:00 pm
CS Mioveni
2 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Round 19
16 Mar 2024
- 12:00 pm
Unirea Dej
0 2
Concordia
16 Mar 2024
- 12:00 pm
Alexandria
1 1
Metaloglobus
16 Mar 2024
- 12:00 pm
Viitorul Şelimbăr
2 1
Chindia Targoviste
16 Mar 2024
- 12:00 pm
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2 1
Tunari
16 Mar 2024
- 12:00 pm
Slatina
0 0
CS Mioveni
16 Mar 2024
- 12:00 pm
SCM Gloria Buzău
5 0
ACS Sirineasa
16 Mar 2024
- 12:00 pm
Arges Pitesti
1 0
CSM Reşiţa
16 Mar 2024
- 12:00 pm
Unirea Slobozia
3 1
Corvinul Hunedoara
16 Mar 2024
- 12:00 pm
Dumbrăviţa
1 1
Csikszereda
Standings
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
18
11
6
1
21
8
13
39
2
18
11
4
3
20
8
12
37
3
18
10
4
4
28
15
13
34
4
18
9
4
5
26
20
6
31
5
CS Mioveni
w w l w d
18
8
6
4
17
8
9
30
6
Csikszereda
w w w w d
18
8
5
5
16
14
2
29
7
18
8
4
6
26
17
9
28
8
CSM Reşiţa
d w d w l
18
7
5
6
28
25
3
26
9
18
6
7
5
31
23
8
25
10
18
6
7
5
24
14
10
25
11
Metaloglobus
d d w w d
18
5
8
5
19
22
-3
23
12
Concordia
d l l l w
18
5
7
6
18
18
0
22
13
Slatina
l l d w d
18
5
7
6
15
18
-3
22
14
Arges Pitesti
l w l l w
18
5
6
7
16
16
0
21
15
ACS Sirineasa
w l l l l
18
4
8
6
14
27
-13
20
16
Dumbrăviţa
l l l w d
18
5
5
8
16
21
-5
20
17
Tunari
d l w d l
18
2
7
9
14
31
-17
13
18
Unirea Dej
l w l l l
18
3
1
14
12
35
-23
10
19
Alexandria
l l l l d
18
1
3
14
7
28
-21
6
Results Matrix
Player Stats
Referees Stats
show in full screen
Viitorul Şelimbăr
Unirea Slobozia
Corvinul Hunedoara
SCM Gloria Buzău
CS Mioveni
Csikszereda
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
CSM Reşiţa
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Chindia Targoviste
Metaloglobus
Concordia
Slatina
Arges Pitesti
ACS Sirineasa
Dumbrăviţa
Tunari
Unirea Dej
Alexandria
1 Viitorul Şelimbăr
0–1
0–0
2–1
1–0
2–1
0–0
2–2
3–2
2–1
1–0
1–0
0–0
0–0
3–0
1–0
0–0
2–0
1–0
2 Unirea Slobozia
1–0
3–1
0–1
1–1
0–1
2–1
1–0
1–0
1–0
2–0
0–0
0–1
1–0
1–1
2–0
3–1
0–0
1–0
3 Corvinul Hunedoara
0–0
1–3
1–2
0–2
2–0
2–1
2–0
1–0
2–1
2–1
2–2
3–0
2–0
1–2
0–0
1–1
4–0
2–0
4 SCM Gloria Buzău
1–2
1–0
2–1
0–0
0–2
1–1
0–2
4–4
1–1
1–0
0–1
2–1
0–2
5–0
1–0
2–1
4–2
1–0
5 CS Mioveni
0–1
1–1
2–0
0–0
0–0
1–0
2–1
2–0
2–0
0–2
1–1
0–0
0–0
0–1
0–1
4–0
1–0
1–0
6 Csikszereda
1–2
1–0
0–2
2–0
0–0
2–0
1–1
0–1
1–0
0–0
0–3
1–0
2–1
1–1
1–1
0–1
1–0
2–1
7 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
0–0
1–2
1–2
1–1
0–1
0–2
4–0
1–3
1–1
1–2
2–1
4–0
2–0
2–0
2–0
1–0
1–0
2–2
8 CSM Reşiţa
2–2
0–1
0–2
2–0
1–2
1–1
0–4
3–1
1–4
5–0
3–2
0–0
0–1
1–1
2–1
1–1
3–1
3–1
9 CSA Steaua Bucureşti
2–3
0–1
0–1
4–4
0–2
1–0
3–1
1–3
1–1
1–1
0–0
1–1
3–1
5–0
0–0
2–1
6–2
1–1
10 Chindia Targoviste
1–2
0–1
1–2
1–1
0–2
0–1
1–1
4–1
1–1
0–0
1–1
0–0
2–0
0–0
4–0
2–0
3–1
3–0
11 Metaloglobus
0–1
0–2
1–2
0–1
2–0
0–0
2–1
0–5
1–1
0–0
2–0
1–1
1–1
2–1
1–1
3–3
2–1
1–1
12 Concordia
0–1
0–0
2–2
1–0
1–1
3–0
1–2
2–3
0–0
1–1
0–2
1–0
1–0
2–2
0–2
1–1
2–0
0–1
13 Slatina
0–0
1–0
0–3
1–2
0–0
0–1
0–4
0–0
1–1
0–0
1–1
0–1
1–1
2–1
3–0
3–1
1–2
1–0
14 Arges Pitesti
0–0
0–1
0–2
2–0
0–0
1–2
0–2
1–0
1–3
0–2
1–1
0–1
1–1
0–0
2–0
1–1
2–0
4–0
15 ACS Sirineasa
0–3
1–1
2–1
0–5
1–0
1–1
0–2
1–1
0–5
0–0
1–2
2–2
1–2
0–0
1–1
0–0
2–1
1–0
16 Dumbrăviţa
0–1
0–2
0–0
0–1
1–0
1–1
0–2
1–2
0–0
0–4
1–1
2–0
0–3
0–2
1–1
6–1
1–0
2–0
17 Tunari
0–0
1–3
1–1
1–2
0–4
1–0
0–1
1–1
1–2
0–2
3–3
1–1
1–3
1–1
0–0
1–6
0–1
1–0
18 Unirea Dej
0–2
0–0
0–4
2–4
0–1
0–1
0–1
1–3
2–6
1–3
1–2
0–2
2–1
0–2
1–2
0–1
1–0
1–0
19 Alexandria
0–1
0–1
0–2
0–1
0–1
1–2
2–2
1–3
1–1
0–3
1–1
1–0
0–1
0–4
0–1
0–2
0–1
0–1
Club Disciplinary Points
#
Clubs
Pts
1
Arges Pitesti
Arges Pitesti
21
1
0
23
2
Concordia
Concordia
17
1
0
19
3
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
17
0
0
17
4
Viitorul Şelimbăr
Viitorul Şelimbăr
15
0
0
15
5
SCM Gloria Buzău
SCM Gloria Buzău
15
0
0
15
6
Slatina
Slatina
6
1
1
13
7
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
11
1
0
13
8
Csikszereda
Csikszereda
8
2
0
12
9
Chindia Targoviste
Chindia Targoviste
9
1
0
11
10
Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Slobozia
9
1
0
11
11
CS Mioveni
CS Mioveni
9
0
0
9
12
Corvinul Hunedoara
Corvinul Hunedoara
3
0
1
8
13
ACS Sirineasa
ACS Sirineasa
2
0
1
7
14
Metaloglobus
Metaloglobus
0
0
1
5
15
CSM Reşiţa
CSM Reşiţa
3
0
0
3
16
Unirea Dej
Unirea Dej
3
0
0
3
17
Dumbrăviţa
Dumbrăviţa
1
0
0
1
18
Tunari
Tunari
1
0
0
1
19
Alexandria
Alexandria
0
0
0
0
Player Disciplinary Points
#
Player
Pts
1
I. Năstăsie
Viitorul Şelimbăr
6
0
0
6
2
D. Codrea
Concordia
4
1
0
6
3
J. Mondragón
Slatina
0
0
1
5
4
M. Panait
Arges Pitesti
CS Mioveni
3
1
0
5
5
C. Acolatse
ACS Sirineasa
0
0
1
5
6
B. Diallo
Metaloglobus
0
0
1
5
7
F. Iacob
Corvinul Hunedoara
0
0
1
5
8
M. Panos
Viitorul Şelimbăr
3
0
0
3
9
A. Dobrosavlevici
SCM Gloria Buzău
3
0
0
3
10
R. Romeo
Chindia Targoviste
1
1
0
3
11
A. Csürös
Csikszereda
1
1
0
3
12
I. Mitran
Slatina
1
1
0
3
13
I. Coadă
Unirea Slobozia
3
0
0
3
14
S. Ekollo
Unirea Slobozia
1
1
0
3
15
A. Anton
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
1
1
0
3

Top Scorers

Top Rating

Top Assists

P