Search
UTC
Search
Close this search box.

Sweden: Superettan

2023
Matches
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Round 1
1 Apr 2023
- 1:00 pm
IK brage
1 2
Vasteras SK FK
1 Apr 2023
- 1:00 pm
GIF Sundsvall
2 0
Landskrona BoIS
2 Apr 2023
- 11:00 am
trelleborgs FF
0 1
gefle IF
2 Apr 2023
- 11:00 am
Utsikten
1 0
Skövde AIK
2 Apr 2023
- 1:00 pm
Ostersunds FK
1 1
Gais
3 Apr 2023
- 5:00 pm
Orgryte IS
2 2
AFC Eskilstuna
3 Apr 2023
- 5:00 pm
Jonkopings Sodra
0 0
Orebro SK
4 Apr 2023
- 5:00 pm
Helsingborg
0 1
Osters IF
Round 2
7 Apr 2023
- 1:00 pm
Gais
3 0
IK brage
9 Apr 2023
- 11:00 am
Landskrona BoIS
1 3
Utsikten
9 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Skövde AIK
3 3
Jonkopings Sodra
9 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Orebro SK
0 0
Ostersunds FK
10 Apr 2023
- 11:00 am
gefle IF
1 0
Helsingborg
10 Apr 2023
- 1:00 pm
Vasteras SK FK
0 0
Orgryte IS
10 Apr 2023
- 1:00 pm
Osters IF
5 2
trelleborgs FF
10 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
AFC Eskilstuna
0 1
GIF Sundsvall
Round 3
15 Apr 2023
- 11:00 am
Helsingborg
0 1
Vasteras SK FK
15 Apr 2023
- 11:00 am
Osters IF
3 0
AFC Eskilstuna
15 Apr 2023
- 1:00 pm
Landskrona BoIS
2 0
Skövde AIK
15 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Orebro SK
0 2
IK brage
16 Apr 2023
- 1:00 pm
Utsikten
1 2
Gais
17 Apr 2023
- 5:00 pm
Jonkopings Sodra
2 1
gefle IF
17 Apr 2023
- 5:00 pm
trelleborgs FF
2 0
Orgryte IS
18 Apr 2023
- 5:00 pm
GIF Sundsvall
0 3
Ostersunds FK
Round 4
22 Apr 2023
- 11:00 am
AFC Eskilstuna
1 0
trelleborgs FF
22 Apr 2023
- 1:00 pm
Gais
2 0
Landskrona BoIS
22 Apr 2023
- 1:00 pm
IK brage
1 0
Helsingborg
23 Apr 2023
- 1:00 pm
gefle IF
1 1
Utsikten
24 Apr 2023
- 11:00 am
GIF Sundsvall
2 3
Osters IF
24 Apr 2023
- 5:00 pm
Orgryte IS
2 2
Jonkopings Sodra
24 Apr 2023
- 5:00 pm
Ostersunds FK
2 1
Skövde AIK
25 Apr 2023
- 5:00 pm
Vasteras SK FK
3 0
Orebro SK
Round 5
29 Apr 2023
- 11:00 am
Osters IF
0 1
Ostersunds FK
29 Apr 2023
- 1:00 pm
Landskrona BoIS
1 0
gefle IF
29 Apr 2023
- 1:00 pm
Jonkopings Sodra
2 1
Vasteras SK FK
30 Apr 2023
- 11:00 am
Skövde AIK
0 0
IK brage
30 Apr 2023
- 1:00 pm
Orebro SK
3 0
AFC Eskilstuna
1 May 2023
- 1:00 pm
trelleborgs FF
3 4
GIF Sundsvall
1 May 2023
- 1:00 pm
Utsikten
2 1
Orgryte IS
2 May 2023
- 5:00 pm
Helsingborg
2 1
Gais
Round 6
5 May 2023
- 5:00 pm
AFC Eskilstuna
1 1
Utsikten
6 May 2023
- 1:00 pm
gefle IF
0 3
Vasteras SK FK
6 May 2023
- 1:00 pm
Ostersunds FK
3 3
Jonkopings Sodra
7 May 2023
- 11:00 am
Skövde AIK
1 2
Orebro SK
7 May 2023
- 1:00 pm
Gais
2 1
trelleborgs FF
8 May 2023
- 5:00 pm
Orgryte IS
2 2
Osters IF
8 May 2023
- 5:00 pm
IK brage
2 0
GIF Sundsvall
9 May 2023
- 5:00 pm
Landskrona BoIS
2 1
Helsingborg
Round 7
12 May 2023
- 5:00 pm
Jonkopings Sodra
2 3
AFC Eskilstuna
13 May 2023
- 1:00 pm
Vasteras SK FK
0 0
Landskrona BoIS
13 May 2023
- 1:00 pm
Osters IF
1 2
Gais
14 May 2023
- 11:00 am
Utsikten
4 1
IK brage
14 May 2023
- 1:00 pm
gefle IF
4 1
Skövde AIK
15 May 2023
- 5:00 pm
trelleborgs FF
1 0
Ostersunds FK
15 May 2023
- 5:00 pm
GIF Sundsvall
1 1
Helsingborg
16 May 2023
- 5:00 pm
Orebro SK
0 0
Orgryte IS
Round 8
19 May 2023
- 5:00 pm
IK brage
1 1
gefle IF
20 May 2023
- 11:00 am
Landskrona BoIS
3 2
Orebro SK
20 May 2023
- 1:00 pm
Gais
0 1
Jonkopings Sodra
20 May 2023
- 1:00 pm
Skövde AIK
2 3
trelleborgs FF
21 May 2023
- 11:00 am
AFC Eskilstuna
1 1
Ostersunds FK
21 May 2023
- 1:00 pm
Helsingborg
0 1
Utsikten
22 May 2023
- 5:00 pm
Vasteras SK FK
2 1
Osters IF
23 May 2023
- 5:00 pm
Orgryte IS
1 0
GIF Sundsvall
Round 9
26 May 2023
- 5:00 pm
AFC Eskilstuna
0 0
Gais
26 May 2023
- 5:00 pm
Osters IF
2 1
Landskrona BoIS
27 May 2023
- 11:00 am
Jonkopings Sodra
4 1
IK brage
27 May 2023
- 1:00 pm
Orgryte IS
3 1
gefle IF
27 May 2023
- 1:00 pm
trelleborgs FF
3 2
Vasteras SK FK
27 May 2023
- 1:00 pm
GIF Sundsvall
2 0
Skövde AIK
28 May 2023
- 11:00 am
Ostersunds FK
1 2
Utsikten
28 May 2023
- 1:00 pm
Orebro SK
1 1
Helsingborg
Round 10
31 May 2023
- 5:00 pm
Landskrona BoIS
1 1
trelleborgs FF
31 May 2023
- 5:00 pm
gefle IF
1 3
GIF Sundsvall
31 May 2023
- 5:00 pm
IK brage
2 1
Ostersunds FK
31 May 2023
- 5:00 pm
Utsikten
2 1
Orebro SK
1 Jun 2023
- 5:00 pm
Gais
0 1
Orgryte IS
1 Jun 2023
- 5:00 pm
Vasteras SK FK
0 0
AFC Eskilstuna
1 Jun 2023
- 5:00 pm
Jonkopings Sodra
2 3
Osters IF
1 Jun 2023
- 5:00 pm
Helsingborg
0 0
Skövde AIK
Round 11
4 Jun 2023
- 1:00 pm
Osters IF
0 1
Utsikten
4 Jun 2023
- 3:00 pm
Orebro SK
2 0
gefle IF
4 Jun 2023
- 3:00 pm
Ostersunds FK
1 2
Vasteras SK FK
5 Jun 2023
- 5:00 pm
Skövde AIK
1 0
AFC Eskilstuna
5 Jun 2023
- 5:00 pm
trelleborgs FF
1 0
IK brage
6 Jun 2023
- 1:00 pm
Orgryte IS
0 1
Landskrona BoIS
6 Jun 2023
- 1:00 pm
Helsingborg
2 2
Jonkopings Sodra
6 Jun 2023
- 1:00 pm
GIF Sundsvall
0 3
Gais
Round 12
10 Jun 2023
- 11:00 am
Vasteras SK FK
4 0
Skövde AIK
10 Jun 2023
- 11:00 am
gefle IF
3 2
Osters IF
10 Jun 2023
- 1:00 pm
Jonkopings Sodra
3 1
trelleborgs FF
10 Jun 2023
- 1:00 pm
Utsikten
5 0
GIF Sundsvall
11 Jun 2023
- 11:00 am
AFC Eskilstuna
0 1
Helsingborg
11 Jun 2023
- 11:00 am
IK brage
2 1
Landskrona BoIS
11 Jun 2023
- 1:00 pm
Gais
4 0
Orebro SK
11 Jun 2023
- 1:00 pm
Ostersunds FK
2 1
Orgryte IS
Round 13
7 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Landskrona BoIS
1 1
Jonkopings Sodra
7 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Orebro SK
1 1
Osters IF
8 Jul 2023
- 1:00 pm
GIF Sundsvall
1 3
Vasteras SK FK
8 Jul 2023
- 3:00 pm
gefle IF
2 0
AFC Eskilstuna
9 Jul 2023
- 1:00 pm
IK brage
4 1
Orgryte IS
9 Jul 2023
- 3:00 pm
Skövde AIK
0 0
Gais
10 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Helsingborg
1 0
Ostersunds FK
10 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
trelleborgs FF
0 3
Utsikten
Round 14
14 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Osters IF
2 1
Skövde AIK
15 Jul 2023
- 11:00 am
Jonkopings Sodra
1 0
GIF Sundsvall
15 Jul 2023
- 1:00 pm
Orgryte IS
1 2
Helsingborg
15 Jul 2023
- 1:00 pm
Vasteras SK FK
1 0
Utsikten
15 Jul 2023
- 3:00 pm
Ostersunds FK
4 1
Landskrona BoIS
16 Jul 2023
- 1:00 pm
Gais
1 1
gefle IF
16 Jul 2023
- 1:00 pm
AFC Eskilstuna
2 1
IK brage
17 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Orebro SK
0 0
trelleborgs FF
Round 15
22 Jul 2023
- 11:00 am
Landskrona BoIS
1 2
AFC Eskilstuna
22 Jul 2023
- 1:00 pm
gefle IF
2 2
Ostersunds FK
22 Jul 2023
- 1:00 pm
Skövde AIK
2 0
Orgryte IS
22 Jul 2023
- 1:00 pm
GIF Sundsvall
2 2
Orebro SK
23 Jul 2023
- 11:00 am
Utsikten
2 1
Jonkopings Sodra
23 Jul 2023
- 1:00 pm
IK brage
1 2
Osters IF
24 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Gais
0 2
Vasteras SK FK
24 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Helsingborg
1 3
trelleborgs FF
Round 16
28 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
AFC Eskilstuna
3 0
Skövde AIK
29 Jul 2023
- 11:00 am
Ostersunds FK
1 1
GIF Sundsvall
29 Jul 2023
- 1:00 pm
Orgryte IS
1 1
IK brage
29 Jul 2023
- 1:00 pm
Osters IF
4 0
Jonkopings Sodra
30 Jul 2023
- 11:00 am
trelleborgs FF
0 3
Landskrona BoIS
30 Jul 2023
- 1:00 pm
Vasteras SK FK
1 0
gefle IF
31 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Orebro SK
0 0
Gais
31 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Utsikten
1 1
Helsingborg
Round 17
5 Aug 2023
- 11:00 am
AFC Eskilstuna
1 1
Osters IF
5 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Landskrona BoIS
0 1
Ostersunds FK
5 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Jonkopings Sodra
0 2
Utsikten
5 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
gefle IF
2 0
IK brage
6 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Skövde AIK
0 2
Vasteras SK FK
6 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
Gais
3 3
GIF Sundsvall
7 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
trelleborgs FF
2 2
Orebro SK
8 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Helsingborg
2 3
Orgryte IS
Round 18
12 Aug 2023
- 11:00 am
IK brage
0 4
Gais
12 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Utsikten
5 1
Landskrona BoIS
12 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Osters IF
1 2
gefle IF
12 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Ostersunds FK
1 1
AFC Eskilstuna
13 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Vasteras SK FK
3 2
Helsingborg
13 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
GIF Sundsvall
1 1
trelleborgs FF
14 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Orgryte IS
1 2
Skövde AIK
14 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Orebro SK
3 0
Jonkopings Sodra
Round 19
18 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Gais
3 0
AFC Eskilstuna
18 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Utsikten
4 0
Vasteras SK FK
19 Aug 2023
- 11:00 am
Landskrona BoIS
3 0
IK brage
19 Aug 2023
- 11:00 am
Skövde AIK
2 0
GIF Sundsvall
19 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Jonkopings Sodra
2 2
Helsingborg
19 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
gefle IF
2 1
Orebro SK
20 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Orgryte IS
2 2
Ostersunds FK
20 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
trelleborgs FF
1 3
Osters IF
Round 20
26 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Orebro SK
1 1
Vasteras SK FK
27 Aug 2023
- 11:00 am
IK brage
3 0
Utsikten
27 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Osters IF
2 0
Orgryte IS
27 Aug 2023
- 1:00 pm
Ostersunds FK
2 2
trelleborgs FF
28 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Gais
3 1
Skövde AIK
28 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
AFC Eskilstuna
2 1
gefle IF
28 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
GIF Sundsvall
3 2
Jonkopings Sodra
29 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Helsingborg
1 2
Landskrona BoIS
Round 21
1 Sep 2023
- 5:00 pm
Orgryte IS
0 3
Orebro SK
2 Sep 2023
- 11:00 am
Landskrona BoIS
2 1
Gais
2 Sep 2023
- 11:00 am
Utsikten
0 0
Ostersunds FK
2 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
Vasteras SK FK
0 0
IK brage
2 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
gefle IF
1 0
Jonkopings Sodra
2 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
Skövde AIK
1 2
Osters IF
3 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
Helsingborg
3 2
GIF Sundsvall
3 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
trelleborgs FF
2 0
AFC Eskilstuna
Round 22
16 Sep 2023
- 11:00 am
AFC Eskilstuna
1 3
Orgryte IS
16 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
IK brage
1 1
trelleborgs FF
16 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
Ostersunds FK
2 2
gefle IF
17 Sep 2023
- 11:00 am
Gais
4 1
Helsingborg
17 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
GIF Sundsvall
1 0
Utsikten
17 Sep 2023
- 3:00 pm
Orebro SK
5 3
Skövde AIK
18 Sep 2023
- 5:00 pm
Jonkopings Sodra
1 2
Landskrona BoIS
18 Sep 2023
- 5:00 pm
Osters IF
2 2
Vasteras SK FK
Round 23
22 Sep 2023
- 5:00 pm
Helsingborg
1 0
AFC Eskilstuna
22 Sep 2023
- 5:00 pm
IK brage
2 1
Orebro SK
23 Sep 2023
- 11:00 am
Landskrona BoIS
2 2
Osters IF
23 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
Vasteras SK FK
2 0
GIF Sundsvall
23 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
Jonkopings Sodra
2 1
Orgryte IS
23 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
gefle IF
0 6
Gais
23 Sep 2023
- 1:00 pm
Skövde AIK
5 1
Ostersunds FK
24 Sep 2023
- 11:00 am
Utsikten
2 3
trelleborgs FF
Round 24
27 Sep 2023
- 5:00 pm
AFC Eskilstuna
1 2
Vasteras SK FK
27 Sep 2023
- 5:00 pm
Skövde AIK
4 2
Landskrona BoIS
27 Sep 2023
- 5:00 pm
Osters IF
1 1
Helsingborg
27 Sep 2023
- 5:00 pm
Ostersunds FK
2 0
IK brage
28 Sep 2023
- 5:00 pm
Orgryte IS
1 4
Gais
28 Sep 2023
- 5:00 pm
Orebro SK
5 1
Utsikten
28 Sep 2023
- 5:00 pm
trelleborgs FF
2 1
Jonkopings Sodra
28 Sep 2023
- 5:00 pm
GIF Sundsvall
2 2
gefle IF
Round 25
1 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Vasteras SK FK
3 0
trelleborgs FF
2 Oct 2023
- 5:00 pm
Jonkopings Sodra
1 1
Ostersunds FK
2 Oct 2023
- 5:00 pm
IK brage
3 2
Skövde AIK
2 Oct 2023
- 5:00 pm
Utsikten
1 1
AFC Eskilstuna
3 Oct 2023
- 5:00 pm
Gais
1 0
Osters IF
3 Oct 2023
- 5:00 pm
Landskrona BoIS
2 2
GIF Sundsvall
3 Oct 2023
- 5:00 pm
Helsingborg
4 1
Orebro SK
3 Oct 2023
- 5:00 pm
gefle IF
0 1
Orgryte IS
Round 26
7 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Vasteras SK FK
3 1
Jonkopings Sodra
7 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Skövde AIK
3 1
gefle IF
7 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Osters IF
3 0
Orebro SK
7 Oct 2023
- 3:00 pm
Ostersunds FK
1 0
Helsingborg
8 Oct 2023
- 11:00 am
AFC Eskilstuna
0 1
Landskrona BoIS
8 Oct 2023
- 11:00 am
trelleborgs FF
0 6
Gais
8 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Orgryte IS
2 2
Utsikten
8 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
GIF Sundsvall
1 2
IK brage
Round 27
21 Oct 2023
- 11:00 am
Gais
2 1
Ostersunds FK
21 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Helsingborg
0 0
gefle IF
22 Oct 2023
- 11:00 am
Landskrona BoIS
0 1
Vasteras SK FK
22 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Orgryte IS
0 2
trelleborgs FF
22 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
IK brage
4 0
AFC Eskilstuna
23 Oct 2023
- 5:00 pm
Jonkopings Sodra
2 2
Skövde AIK
24 Oct 2023
- 5:00 pm
Orebro SK
0 1
GIF Sundsvall
24 Oct 2023
- 5:00 pm
Utsikten
2 1
Osters IF
Round 28
28 Oct 2023
- 11:00 am
gefle IF
3 3
Landskrona BoIS
28 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
AFC Eskilstuna
2 2
Jonkopings Sodra
28 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
trelleborgs FF
0 0
Helsingborg
28 Oct 2023
- 1:00 pm
Ostersunds FK
4 3
Orebro SK
29 Oct 2023
- 12:00 pm
Vasteras SK FK
2 1
Gais
29 Oct 2023
- 12:00 pm
Skövde AIK
2 0
Utsikten
29 Oct 2023
- 12:00 pm
Osters IF
1 0
IK brage
30 Oct 2023
- 6:00 pm
GIF Sundsvall
1 0
Orgryte IS
Round 29
3 Nov 2023
- 6:00 pm
Utsikten
0 0
gefle IF
4 Nov 2023
- 12:00 pm
Orgryte IS
1 0
Vasteras SK FK
4 Nov 2023
- 12:00 pm
Helsingborg
2 0
IK brage
4 Nov 2023
- 12:00 pm
Ostersunds FK
1 2
Osters IF
4 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
Orebro SK
4 0
Landskrona BoIS
5 Nov 2023
- 12:00 pm
Jonkopings Sodra
0 2
Gais
5 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
trelleborgs FF
2 2
Skövde AIK
5 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
GIF Sundsvall
1 1
AFC Eskilstuna
Round 30
11 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
Gais
0 1
Utsikten
11 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
Vasteras SK FK
0 2
Ostersunds FK
11 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
Landskrona BoIS
1 2
Orgryte IS
11 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
AFC Eskilstuna
3 0
Orebro SK
11 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
gefle IF
1 1
trelleborgs FF
11 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
IK brage
4 0
Jonkopings Sodra
11 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
Skövde AIK
1 0
Helsingborg
11 Nov 2023
- 2:00 pm
Osters IF
4 0
GIF Sundsvall
Standings
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
30
19
6
5
48
24
24
63
2
Gais
w w l w l
30
17
6
7
61
23
38
57
3
Utsikten
d w l d w
30
16
7
7
50
31
19
55
4
Osters IF
w l w w w
30
16
6
8
57
35
22
54
5
Ostersunds FK
w l w l w
30
10
12
8
44
39
5
42
6
IK brage
w w l l w
30
12
5
13
39
42
-3
41
7
30
11
6
13
40
49
-9
39
8
30
10
9
11
40
52
-12
39
9
gefle IF
l d d d d
30
9
10
11
36
45
-9
37
10
GIF Sundsvall
l w w d l
30
9
8
13
37
53
-16
35
11
Orebro SK
l l l w l
30
8
10
12
43
45
-2
34
12
Helsingborg
l d d w l
30
8
9
13
32
37
-5
33
13
Skövde AIK
w d w d w
30
9
6
15
42
52
-10
33
14
Orgryte IS
d l l w w
30
8
8
14
33
47
-14
32
15
30
7
10
13
43
57
-14
31
16
30
7
10
13
28
42
-14
31
Results Matrix
Player Stats
Referees Stats
show in full screen
Vasteras SK FK
Gais
Utsikten
Osters IF
Ostersunds FK
IK brage
Landskrona BoIS
trelleborgs FF
gefle IF
GIF Sundsvall
Orebro SK
Helsingborg
Skövde AIK
Orgryte IS
Jonkopings Sodra
AFC Eskilstuna
1 Vasteras SK FK
2–1
2–0
1–0
0–4
2–1
2–2
0–2
2–1
0–0
2–1
0–0
1–0
3–0
2–3
1–0
3–0
2–0
3–1
3–0
1–1
3–2
1–0
4–0
2–0
0–0
0–1
3–1
1–2
0–0
2–1
2 Gais
0–2
1–2
0–1
2–1
1–0
2–1
2–1
1–1
3–0
4–0
2–0
1–2
2–1
6–0
1–1
6–0
3–3
3–0
4–0
0–0
4–1
1–2
3–1
0–0
0–1
4–1
0–1
2–0
3–0
0–0
3 Utsikten
4–0
0–1
1–2
1–0
2–1
1–0
0–0
2–1
4–1
0–3
5–1
3–1
2–3
3–0
0–0
1–1
5–0
0–1
2–1
1–5
1–1
1–0
1–0
0–2
2–1
2–2
2–1
2–0
1–1
1–1
4 Osters IF
2–2
1–2
1–2
0–1
0–1
1–2
0–1
2–1
1–0
2–1
2–1
2–2
5–2
3–1
1–2
2–3
4–0
3–2
3–0
1–1
1–1
1–0
2–1
2–1
2–0
2–2
4–0
3–2
3–0
1–1
5 Ostersunds FK
1–2
2–0
1–1
1–2
1–2
0–0
1–2
1–0
2–0
1–2
4–1
1–0
2–2
0–1
2–2
2–2
1–1
3–0
4–3
0–0
1–0
0–1
2–1
1–5
2–1
2–2
3–3
1–1
1–1
1–1
6 IK brage
1–2
0–0
0–4
0–3
3–0
1–4
1–2
0–1
2–1
0–2
2–1
0–3
1–1
0–1
1–1
0–2
2–0
2–1
2–1
2–0
1–0
0–2
3–2
0–0
4–1
1–1
4–0
1–4
4–0
1–2
7 Landskrona BoIS
0–1
0–0
2–1
0–2
1–3
1–5
2–2
1–2
0–1
1–4
3–0
1–2
1–1
3–0
1–0
3–3
2–2
0–2
3–2
0–4
2–1
2–1
2–0
2–4
1–2
1–0
1–1
2–1
1–2
1–0
8 trelleborgs FF
3–2
0–3
0–6
1–2
0–3
3–2
1–3
2–5
1–0
2–2
1–0
1–1
0–3
1–1
0–1
1–1
3–4
1–1
2–2
0–0
0–0
3–1
2–2
3–2
2–0
2–0
2–1
1–3
2–0
0–1
9 gefle IF
0–3
0–1
0–6
1–1
1–1
0–0
3–2
2–1
2–2
2–2
2–0
1–1
3–3
0–1
1–1
1–0
1–3
2–2
2–1
0–2
1–0
0–0
4–1
1–3
0–1
1–3
1–0
1–2
2–0
1–2
10 GIF Sundsvall
1–3
0–2
0–3
3–3
1–0
0–5
2–3
0–4
0–3
1–1
1–2
0–2
2–0
2–2
1–1
4–3
2–2
3–1
2–2
1–0
1–1
2–3
2–0
0–2
1–0
0–1
3–2
0–1
1–1
1–0
11 Orebro SK
1–1
0–3
0–0
0–4
5–1
1–2
1–1
0–3
0–0
3–4
0–2
1–2
4–0
2–3
0–0
2–2
2–0
1–2
0–1
2–2
1–1
1–4
5–3
2–1
0–0
3–0
3–0
0–0
3–0
0–3
12 Helsingborg
0–1
2–3
2–1
1–4
0–1
1–1
0–1
1–1
1–0
0–1
2–0
0–1
1–2
1–2
1–3
0–0
0–0
0–1
3–2
1–1
4–1
1–1
0–0
0–1
2–3
2–1
2–2
2–2
1–0
1–0
13 Skövde AIK
0–2
0–4
0–0
1–3
2–0
0–1
1–2
1–2
5–1
1–2
0–0
2–3
4–2
0–2
2–3
2–2
3–1
1–4
2–0
0–2
1–2
3–5
1–0
0–0
2–0
2–1
3–3
2–2
1–0
0–3
14 Orgryte IS
1–0
0–0
1–4
1–0
2–2
1–2
2–2
0–2
2–2
1–2
1–1
1–4
0–1
2–1
0–2
0–2
3–1
1–0
1–0
0–1
0–3
0–0
1–2
3–2
1–2
0–2
2–2
1–2
2–2
3–1
15 Jonkopings Sodra
2–1
1–3
0–2
1–0
0–2
1–2
2–3
0–4
1–1
3–3
4–1
0–4
1–2
1–1
3–1
1–2
2–1
0–1
1–0
2–3
0–0
0–3
2–2
2–2
2–2
3–3
2–1
2–2
2–3
2–2
16 AFC Eskilstuna
1–2
0–0
0–0
0–3
1–1
1–1
1–1
0–3
1–1
1–1
2–1
0–4
0–1
2–1
1–0
0–2
2–1
0–2
0–1
1–1
3–0
0–3
0–1
0–1
3–0
0–1
1–3
2–2
2–2
3–2