UEFA Europa League
Final Stages
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Knockout Round
Group Stage
Group A
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w
w
w
l
w
5
0
1
8
3
5
15
2
w
w
l
w
w
4
1
1
15
4
11
13
3
w
l
l
l
l
1
1
4
5
10
-5
4
4
l
l
l
w
l
1
0
5
5
16
-11
3
|
|
|
|
||
1 | Arsenal |
1–0
0–2
|
3–0
1–0
|
1–0
2–1
|
|
2 | PSV Eindhoven |
2–0
0–1
|
1–1
2–1
|
5–0
5–1
|
|
3 | Bodo/Glimt |
0–1
0–3
|
1–2
1–1
|
2–1
1–2
|
|
4 | FC Zurich |
1–2
0–1
|
1–5
0–5
|
2–1
1–2
|
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Group B
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
d
w
w
d
w
4
2
0
13
7
6
14
2
d
w
w
d
d
3
3
0
11
8
3
12
3
w
l
l
d
d
1
2
3
7
10
-3
5
4
l
l
l
d
l
0
1
5
5
11
-6
1
|
|
|
|
||
1 | Fenerbahce |
3–3
2–2
|
2–0
2–1
|
2–1
2–0
|
|
2 | Rennes |
2–2
3–3
|
1–1
2–1
|
2–1
1–0
|
|
3 | AEK Larnaca |
1–2
0–2
|
1–2
1–1
|
3–3
1–0
|
|
4 | Dynamo Kyiv |
0–2
1–2
|
0–1
1–2
|
0–1
3–3
|
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Group C
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w
w
d
w
w
5
1
0
12
4
8
16
2
w
l
d
w
w
3
1
2
11
7
4
10
3
l
d
w
l
l
2
1
3
8
9
-1
7
4
l
d
l
l
l
0
1
5
2
13
-11
1
|
|
|
|
||
1 | Real Betis |
1–1
2–1
|
3–2
1–0
|
3–0
2–0
|
|
2 | AS Roma |
1–2
1–1
|
3–1
1–2
|
3–0
2–1
|
|
3 | Ludogorets |
0–1
2–3
|
2–1
1–3
|
2–0
1–1
|
|
4 | HJK helsinki |
0–2
0–3
|
1–2
0–3
|
1–1
0–2
|
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Group D
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w
w
d
w
l
4
1
1
11
7
4
13
2
l
w
w
w
w
4
0
2
4
2
2
12
3
w
l
d
l
w
3
1
2
9
7
2
10
4
l
l
l
l
l
0
0
6
3
11
-8
0
|
|
|
|
||
1 | Union St. Gilloise |
0–1
1–0
|
3–3
2–1
|
3–2
2–0
|
|
2 | Union Berlin |
0–1
1–0
|
1–0
0–1
|
1–0
1–0
|
|
3 | SC Braga |
1–2
3–3
|
1–0
0–1
|
2–1
2–0
|
|
4 | Malmo FF |
0–2
2–3
|
0–1
0–1
|
0–2
1–2
|
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Group E
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w
w
w
w
w
5
0
1
10
3
7
15
2
w
w
w
w
l
5
0
1
10
2
8
15
3
l
l
l
l
w
2
0
4
4
10
-6
6
4
l
l
l
l
l
0
0
6
3
12
-9
0
|
|
|
|
||
1 | Manchester United |
0–1
1–0
|
3–0
2–0
|
1–0
3–2
|
|
2 | Real Sociedad |
0–1
1–0
|
3–0
2–0
|
2–1
2–0
|
|
3 | Sheriff Tiraspol |
0–2
0–3
|
0–2
0–3
|
1–0
3–0
|
|
4 | Omonia Nicosia |
2–3
0–1
|
0–2
1–2
|
0–3
0–1
|
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Group F
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w
d
d
l
w
2
2
2
13
9
4
8
2
w
d
d
l
w
2
2
2
12
8
4
8
3
l
d
d
w
l
2
2
2
9
11
-2
8
4
l
d
d
w
l
2
2
2
4
10
-6
8
|
|
|
|
||
1 | Feyenoord |
2–2
2–2
|
1–0
2–4
|
6–0
0–1
|
|
2 | FC Midtjylland |
2–2
2–2
|
5–1
1–2
|
2–0
0–1
|
|
3 | Lazio |
4–2
0–1
|
2–1
1–5
|
2–2
0–0
|
|
4 | Sturm Graz |
1–0
0–6
|
1–0
0–2
|
0–0
2–2
|
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Group G
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w
w
w
d
d
4
2
0
13
3
10
14
2
l
l
l
w
w
3
0
3
6
11
-5
9
3
w
w
d
l
d
2
2
2
9
5
4
8
4
l
l
d
d
l
0
2
4
2
11
-9
2
|
|
|
|
||
1 | SC Freiburg |
2–0
4–0
|
2–1
1–1
|
1–1
3–0
|
|
2 | Nantes |
0–4
0–2
|
2–1
0–3
|
2–1
2–0
|
|
3 | Qarabag |
1–1
1–2
|
3–0
1–2
|
0–0
3–0
|
|
4 | Olympiakos Piraeus |
0–3
1–1
|
0–2
1–2
|
0–3
0–0
|
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Group H
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w
l
w
d
l
3
1
2
8
9
-1
10
2
l
w
l
d
w
3
1
2
9
8
1
10
3
w
l
w
l
w
3
0
3
11
9
2
9
4
l
w
l
w
l
2
0
4
9
11
-2
6
|
|
|
|
||
1 | Ferencvarosi TC |
1–1
1–0
|
3–2
0–1
|
2–1
1–4
|
|
2 | Monaco |
0–1
1–1
|
3–1
0–4
|
4–1
1–0
|
|
3 | Trabzonspor |
1–0
2–3
|
4–0
1–3
|
2–1
1–2
|
|
4 | FK Crvena Zvezda |
4–1
1–2
|
0–1
1–4
|
2–1
1–2
|
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Play-offs
Qualifying Stage