Search
UTC
Search
Close this search box.
CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948
w w d d l
2 : 2
AET
Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
l l l l d
I. Chochev
29'
I. Chochev
117'
D. Malembana
9'
Celso Raposo
18'
1st Half
club logo club logo
45'
2nd Half
club logo club logo
90'
Extra Time
club logo club logo
120'
Bulgaria: Cup 2022-2023
Preliminary Round
Yambol 1915
0 : 0
Spartak Pleven
Bulgaria: Cup 2022-2023
Preliminary Round
Rozova dolina
3 : 0
Yantra 2019
Bulgaria: Cup 2022-2023
Preliminary Round
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
1 : 3
FK Minyor Pernik
Bulgaria: Cup 2022-2023
Preliminary Round
Partizan
0 : 3
Levski Krumovgrad
Bulgaria: Cup 2022-2023
Preliminary Round
Vihren
2 : 0
SOZ
Bulgaria: Cup 2022-2023
Preliminary Round
MAR
2 : 1
MON
Bulgaria: Cup 2022-2023
Preliminary Round
Sayana Haskovo
1 : 2
Dunav Ruse
Bulgaria: Cup 2022-2023
Preliminary Round
Botev Novi Pazar
0 : 3
Sportist Svoge
Bulgaria: Cup 2022-2023
Preliminary Round
Chavdar Etropole
1 : 0
Belasitsa
Bulgaria: Cup 2022-2023
Preliminary Round
Sevlievo
3 : 2
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Bulgaria: Cup 2022-2023
Preliminary Round
Levski Rakovski
2 : 3
Maritsa Plovdiv
Bulgaria: Cup 2022-2023
Preliminary Round
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
0 : 6
Strumska Slava
Bulgaria: Cup 2022-2023
Preliminary Round
Lokomotiv Mezdra
0 : 1
LIT
Bulgaria: Cup 2022-2023
Preliminary Round
Chernolomets 1919
1 : 3
BIS
Bulgaria: Cup 2022-2023
Preliminary Round
Gigant Saedinenie
2 : 1
DOB
<
>
Commentary
Line Ups
Stats
Events
CSKA 1948
Lokomotiv Sofia
9' 0:1 Goal
D. Malembana
D. Malembana
18' 0:2 Goal
Celso Raposo
Celso Raposo
26' Yellow Card
Alan
Alan
27' Yellow Card
França
França
I. Chochev
Goal (from penalty) 1:2 29'
I. Chochev
Héliton
Yellow Card 31'
Héliton
S. Dikov
Yellow Card 42'
S. Dikov
44' Yellow Card
B. Katsarov
B. Katsarov
46' Substitute
In:Bruno
Out:I. Naydenov
Bruno
B. Karagaren
Substitute 46'
In:B. Karagaren
Out:Pedrinho
Octávio
Yellow Card 55'
Octávio
61' Substitute
In:D. Bakalov
Out:Y. Nenov
D. Bakalov
A. Kolev
Substitute 77'
In:A. Kolev
Out:S. Dikov
P. Umarbayev
Substitute 78'
In:P. Umarbayev
Out:Octávio
M. Topuzov
Substitute 85'
In:M. Topuzov
Out:R. Kirilov
90' +3' Substitute
In:M. Petkov
Out:França
M. Petkov
100' Substitute
In:M. Raynov
Out:B. Katsarov
M. Raynov
106' Substitute
In:S. Kostov
Out:A. Vutov
S. Kostov
106' Yellow Card
Matheus Duarte
Matheus Duarte
P. Umarbayev
Yellow Card 108'
P. Umarbayev
113' Yellow Card
D. Bakalov
D. Bakalov
R. Daskalov
Substitute 115'
In:R. Daskalov
Out:Steve Furtado
L. Marin
Yellow Card 115'
L. Marin
I. Chochev
Goal 2:2 117'
I. Chochev
E. Tsenov
Substitute 120'
In:E. Tsenov
Out:I. Chochev
120' +2' 2nd Yellow > Red Card
Matheus Duarte
Matheus Duarte
CSKA 1948
29
g
115'
16
d
14
d
31'
87
d
18
m
29'117'120'
58
m
55'78'
99
f
85'
55
f
42'77'
10
f
8
f
46'
Substitutes
46'
9
f
77'
78'108'
85'
115'
28
m
120'
33
g
 
d
115'
Coach
Lokomotiv Sofia
1
g
9'
106'120'
18'
39
m
106'
46'
94
f
61'
11
f
27'90'
44'100'
33
d
26'
Substitutes
12
d
46'
70
f
61'113'
3
d
90'
8
m
100'
 
f
106'
18
f
15
m
Coach
CSKA 1948
Lokomotiv Sofia
5 Yellow Cards 5
0 2d Yellow > Red Cards 1
0 Red Cards 0
2 Goals 2
Goals
Goal (from penalty)
29'
117'
Cards
26'
Yellow Card
27'
Yellow Card
Yellow Card
31'
Yellow Card
42'
44'
Yellow Card
Yellow Card
55'
106'
Yellow Card
Yellow Card
108'
113'
Yellow Card
Yellow Card
115'
120'
+2
2nd Yellow > Red Card
Referee: G. Kabakov
Competitions
Albania
competition logo
Albania: Superliga
Argentina
competition logo
Argentina: Liga Profesional
Armenia
competition logo
Armenia: Premier League
Australia
competition logo
Australia: A-League
Austria
competition logo
Austria: Bundesliga
Belarus
competition logo
Belarus: Primer League
Belgium
competition logo
Belgium: Division A / Jupiler Pro League
Bosnia and Herzegovina
competition logo
Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League
Brazil
competition logo
Brazil: Serie A
Bulgaria
competition logo
Bulgaria: Northeast Third League
competition logo
Bulgaria: Northwest Third League
competition logo
Bulgaria: Second League
competition logo
Bulgaria: Southeast Third League
competition logo
Bulgaria: Southwest Third League
competition logo
Bulgaria: efbet League
Colombia
competition logo
Colombia: Primera A
Croatia (Hrvatska)
competition logo
Croatia: NHL (Prva liga)
Cyprus
competition logo
Cypriot First Division
Czech Republic
competition logo
Czech Republic: Czech Liga
Denmark
competition logo
Denmark: 1. Division
competition logo
Denmark: Superliga
Ecuador
competition logo
Ecuador: Liga Pro
Egypt
competition logo
Egypt: Premier League
England
competition logo
Championship
competition logo
England: League One
competition logo
England: League Two
competition logo
Premier League
Europe
competition logo
UEFA Champions League
competition logo
UEFA Europa League
France
competition logo
France: Ligue 2
competition logo
Ligue 1
Germany
competition logo
Bundesliga
competition logo
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Greece
competition logo
Super League 1
Hungary
competition logo
Hungary: NB I / OTP Bank
Indonesia
competition logo
Indonesia: Liga 1
Ireland
competition logo
Republic of Ireland: Premier Division
Italy
competition logo
Italy: Serie B
competition logo
Serie A
Japan
competition logo
Japan: J1 League
Morocco
competition logo
Morocco: Botola Pro
Netherlands
competition logo
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Norway
competition logo
Norway: Eliteserien
Poland
competition logo
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Portugal
competition logo
Portugal: Segunda Liga
competition logo
Primeira Liga
Romania
competition logo
Romania: Liga 1
competition logo
Romania: Liga 2
Russian Federation
competition logo
Russia: Premier League
Scotland
competition logo
Scotland: Premiership
Slovakia
competition logo
Slovakia: Super Liga Fortuna
Spain
competition logo
La Liga
competition logo
Spain: Segunda División
Sweden
competition logo
Sweden: Allsvenskan
competition logo
Sweden: Superettan
Switzerland
competition logo
Switzerland: Super League
Turkey
competition logo
Turkey: 1. Lig
competition logo
Turkey: SüperLig
World
competition logo
UEFA Euro Cup Qualifications
competition logo
UEFA Europa Conference League
P