Search
UTC
Search
Close this search box.
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
d w w w l
2 : 1
Full Time
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
d l l d w
Y. Dimitrov
55'
Y. Dimitrov
80'
T. Tsanev
6'
1st Half
club logo club logo
45'
2nd Half
club logo club logo
90'
Bulgaria: Second League 2022-2023
Round 33
Botev Plovdiv II
1 : 4
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Bulgaria: Second League 2022-2023
Round 33
Levski Krumovgrad
2 : 1
MON
Bulgaria: Second League 2022-2023
Round 33
DOB
0 : 1
BIS
Bulgaria: Second League 2022-2023
Round 33
Ludogorets II
1 : 1
Sportist Svoge
Bulgaria: Second League 2022-2023
Round 33
Yantra 2019
4 : 1
Belasitsa
Bulgaria: Second League 2022-2023
Round 33
SOZ
1 : 0
FK Minyor Pernik
Bulgaria: Second League 2022-2023
Round 33
Maritsa Plovdiv
0 : 3
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Bulgaria: Second League 2022-2023
Round 33
Dunav Ruse
2 : 1
Strumska Slava
Bulgaria: Second League 2022-2023
Round 33
LIT
3 : 0
Spartak Pleven
<
>
Commentary
Line Ups
Stats
Events
Dunav Ruse
Strumska Slava
6' 0:1 Goal
T. Tsanev
T. Tsanev
M. Budinov
Yellow Card 18'
M. Budinov
G. Valchev
Yellow Card 30'
G. Valchev
35' Yellow Card
D. Stoyanov
D. Stoyanov
Y. Dimitrov
Goal 1:1 55'
Y. Dimitrov
61' Substitute
In:K. Valchinov
Out:D. Stoyanov
K. Valchinov
K. Georgiev
Substitute 75'
In:K. Georgiev
Out:K. Gospodinov
Y. Dimitrov
Goal (from penalty) 2:1 80'
Y. Dimitrov
83' Red Card
K. Iliev
K. Iliev
G. Petkov
Substitute 84'
In:G. Petkov
Out:Y. Dimitrov
86' Substitute
In:G. Stanimirov
Out:A. Zlatkov
G. Stanimirov
86' Substitute
In:G. Yanev
Out:K. Kitov
G. Yanev
D. Hasan
Yellow Card 87'
D. Hasan
88' Red Card
M. Dilchovski
M. Dilchovski
S. Stefanov
Substitute 90' +1'
In:S. Stefanov
Out:H. Komano
Dunav Ruse
 
d
 
d
 
d
30'
 
m
18'
 
m
 
m
90'
 
m
87'
55'80'84'
 
f
75'
Substitutes
75'
 
f
84'
90'
 
g
 
g
 
d
Coach
Strumska Slava
 
g
 
d
88'
 
d
83'
 
m
 
m
86'
 
m
86'
35'61'
 
m
 
f
6'
Substitutes
61'
86'
 
m
86'
 
m
 
g
Coach
Dunav Ruse
Strumska Slava
3 Yellow Cards 1
0 2d Yellow > Red Cards 0
0 Red Cards 2
2 Goals 1
Goals
6'
55'
Goal (from penalty)
80'
Cards
Yellow Card
18'
Yellow Card
30'
35'
Yellow Card
83'
Red Card
Yellow Card
87'
88'
Referee: V. Mitrev
Competitions
Albania
competition logo
Albania: Superliga
Argentina
competition logo
Argentina: Liga Profesional
Armenia
competition logo
Armenia: Premier League
Australia
competition logo
Australia: A-League
Austria
competition logo
Austria: Bundesliga
Belarus
competition logo
Belarus: Primer League
Belgium
competition logo
Belgium: Division A / Jupiler Pro League
Bosnia and Herzegovina
competition logo
Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League
Brazil
competition logo
Brazil: Serie A
Bulgaria
competition logo
Bulgaria: Northeast Third League
competition logo
Bulgaria: Northwest Third League
competition logo
Bulgaria: Second League
competition logo
Bulgaria: Southeast Third League
competition logo
Bulgaria: Southwest Third League
competition logo
Bulgaria: efbet League
Colombia
competition logo
Colombia: Primera A
Croatia (Hrvatska)
competition logo
Croatia: NHL (Prva liga)
Cyprus
competition logo
Cypriot First Division
Czech Republic
competition logo
Czech Republic: Czech Liga
Denmark
competition logo
Denmark: 1. Division
competition logo
Denmark: Superliga
Ecuador
competition logo
Ecuador: Liga Pro
Egypt
competition logo
Egypt: Premier League
England
competition logo
Championship
competition logo
England: League One
competition logo
England: League Two
competition logo
Premier League
Europe
competition logo
UEFA Champions League
competition logo
UEFA Europa League
France
competition logo
France: Ligue 2
competition logo
Ligue 1
Germany
competition logo
Bundesliga
competition logo
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Greece
competition logo
Super League 1
Hungary
competition logo
Hungary: NB I / OTP Bank
Indonesia
competition logo
Indonesia: Liga 1
Ireland
competition logo
Republic of Ireland: Premier Division
Italy
competition logo
Italy: Serie B
competition logo
Serie A
Japan
competition logo
Japan: J1 League
Morocco
competition logo
Morocco: Botola Pro
Netherlands
competition logo
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Norway
competition logo
Norway: Eliteserien
Poland
competition logo
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Portugal
competition logo
Portugal: Segunda Liga
competition logo
Primeira Liga
Romania
competition logo
Romania: Liga 1
competition logo
Romania: Liga 2
Russian Federation
competition logo
Russia: Premier League
Scotland
competition logo
Scotland: Premiership
Slovakia
competition logo
Slovakia: Super Liga Fortuna
Spain
competition logo
La Liga
competition logo
Spain: Segunda División
Sweden
competition logo
Sweden: Allsvenskan
competition logo
Sweden: Superettan
Switzerland
competition logo
Switzerland: Super League
Turkey
competition logo
Turkey: 1. Lig
competition logo
Turkey: SüperLig
World
competition logo
UEFA Euro Cup Qualifications
competition logo
UEFA Europa Conference League
P