Search
UTC
Search
Close this search box.
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
l d l w l
1 : 0
Full Time
Yantra 2019
Yantra 2019
w d w w w
A. Stoyanov
73'
1st Half
club logo club logo
45'
2nd Half
club logo club logo
90'
Bulgaria: Second League 2022-2023
Round 34
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 : 1
LIT
Bulgaria: Second League 2022-2023
Round 34
Spartak Pleven
0 : 0
Dunav Ruse
Bulgaria: Second League 2022-2023
Round 34
Strumska Slava
3 : 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Bulgaria: Second League 2022-2023
Round 34
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
3 : 0
SOZ
Bulgaria: Second League 2022-2023
Round 34
FK Minyor Pernik
1 : 0
Yantra 2019
Bulgaria: Second League 2022-2023
Round 34
Belasitsa
0 : 2
Ludogorets II
Bulgaria: Second League 2022-2023
Round 34
Sportist Svoge
1 : 0
DOB
Bulgaria: Second League 2022-2023
Round 34
BIS
1 : 2
Levski Krumovgrad
Bulgaria: Second League 2022-2023
Round 34
MON
0 : 0
Botev Plovdiv II
<
>
Commentary
Line Ups
Stats
Events
FK Minyor Pernik
Yantra 2019
14' Yellow Card
I. Mihaylov
I. Mihaylov
17' Yellow Card
B. Tomovski
B. Tomovski
G. Dolapchiev
Yellow Card 38'
G. Dolapchiev
46' Yellow Card
G. Varbanov
G. Varbanov
46' Substitute
In:G. Varbanov
Out:B. Tomovski
G. Varbanov
58' 2nd Yellow > Red Card
G. Varbanov
G. Varbanov
62' Substitute
In:M. Angelov
Out:I. Vasilev
M. Angelov
G. Angelov
Yellow Card 63'
G. Angelov
A. Stoyanov
Goal 1:0 73'
A. Stoyanov
D. Dzhorov
Substitute 80'
In:D. Dzhorov
Out:M. Orachev
V. Vasev
Yellow Card 82'
V. Vasev
P. Dimitrov
Substitute 84'
In:P. Dimitrov
Out:G. Dolapchiev
87' Substitute
In:T. Chavorski
Out:E. Kolev
T. Chavorski
A. Petrov
Substitute 89'
In:A. Petrov
Out:T. Popovchev
R. Viktorov
Substitute 89'
In:R. Viktorov
Out:G. Angelov
V. Vasev
2nd Yellow > Red Card 90' +2'
V. Vasev
FK Minyor Pernik
 
d
 
d
89'
 
m
80'
 
m
82'90'
 
m
63'89'
38'84'
73'
Substitutes
 
m
80'
84'
 
m
89'
89'
 
g
Coach
Yantra 2019
 
g
 
d
 
d
17'46'
 
m
14'
 
m
 
f
 
f
62'
 
f
87'
Substitutes
46'46'58'
 
d
62'
87'
 
m
 
m
 
m
 
m
Coach
FK Minyor Pernik
Yantra 2019
3 Yellow Cards 3
1 2d Yellow > Red Cards 1
0 Red Cards 0
1 Goals 0
Goals
73'
Cards
14'
Yellow Card
17'
Yellow Card
Yellow Card
38'
46'
Yellow Card
58'
2nd Yellow > Red Card
Yellow Card
63'
Yellow Card
82'
2nd Yellow > Red Card
90'
+2
Referee: I. Andreev
Competitions
Albania
competition logo
Albania: Superliga
Argentina
competition logo
Argentina: Liga Profesional
Armenia
competition logo
Armenia: Premier League
Australia
competition logo
Australia: A-League
Austria
competition logo
Austria: Bundesliga
Belarus
competition logo
Belarus: Primer League
Belgium
competition logo
Belgium: Division A / Jupiler Pro League
Bosnia and Herzegovina
competition logo
Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League
Brazil
competition logo
Brazil: Serie A
Bulgaria
competition logo
Bulgaria: Northeast Third League
competition logo
Bulgaria: Northwest Third League
competition logo
Bulgaria: Second League
competition logo
Bulgaria: Southeast Third League
competition logo
Bulgaria: Southwest Third League
competition logo
Bulgaria: efbet League
Colombia
competition logo
Colombia: Primera A
Croatia (Hrvatska)
competition logo
Croatia: NHL (Prva liga)
Cyprus
competition logo
Cypriot First Division
Czech Republic
competition logo
Czech Republic: Czech Liga
Denmark
competition logo
Denmark: 1. Division
competition logo
Denmark: Superliga
Ecuador
competition logo
Ecuador: Liga Pro
Egypt
competition logo
Egypt: Premier League
England
competition logo
Championship
competition logo
England: League One
competition logo
England: League Two
competition logo
Premier League
Europe
competition logo
UEFA Champions League
competition logo
UEFA Europa League
France
competition logo
France: Ligue 2
competition logo
Ligue 1
Germany
competition logo
Bundesliga
competition logo
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Greece
competition logo
Super League 1
Hungary
competition logo
Hungary: NB I / OTP Bank
Indonesia
competition logo
Indonesia: Liga 1
Ireland
competition logo
Republic of Ireland: Premier Division
Italy
competition logo
Italy: Serie B
competition logo
Serie A
Japan
competition logo
Japan: J1 League
Morocco
competition logo
Morocco: Botola Pro
Netherlands
competition logo
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Norway
competition logo
Norway: Eliteserien
Poland
competition logo
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Portugal
competition logo
Portugal: Segunda Liga
competition logo
Primeira Liga
Romania
competition logo
Romania: Liga 1
competition logo
Romania: Liga 2
Russian Federation
competition logo
Russia: Premier League
Scotland
competition logo
Scotland: Premiership
Slovakia
competition logo
Slovakia: Super Liga Fortuna
Spain
competition logo
La Liga
competition logo
Spain: Segunda División
Sweden
competition logo
Sweden: Allsvenskan
competition logo
Sweden: Superettan
Switzerland
competition logo
Switzerland: Super League
Turkey
competition logo
Turkey: 1. Lig
competition logo
Turkey: SüperLig
World
competition logo
UEFA Euro Cup Qualifications
competition logo
UEFA Europa Conference League
P